2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 11U Premier Orange
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=18EFC020-5892-4717-8B29-6E3A4D86915A&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Wasatch SC 07G - ZB3333331333333333-046 60  3  61  13  0 0
 A8 : Utah Surf 07 JC3313330333333033-040 38  26  49  4  0 0
 A4 : UCSC Montreux 073333030330033303-033 16  29  39  6  0 0
 A7 : Utah Celtic FC 073301331303033330-032 24  20  39  8  2 0
 A5 : Sparta 07 Premier DH0030033300333103-025 0  35  29  2  0 0
 A3 : Wasatch SC 07G - KN0000330300010300-013 -27  63  23  1  0 0
 A6 : Impact YC0330000000300003-012 -30  76  21  1  0 0
 A2 : United Academy - BB 070000000100300110-06 -34  64  9  1  0 0
 A9 : Celtic East 07 Premier0000000100000003-04 -47  86  12  1  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17475  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A4 vs A5UCSC Montreux 07 5 vs.Sparta 07 Premier DH0
 17476  JR Smith Elementary  06:30 PM  5237 A9 vs A1Celtic East 07 Premier 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB7
 17477  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:40 PM  5051 A2 vs A7United Academy - BB 07 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 073
 17482  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  3 A3 vs A8Wasatch SC 07G - KN 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 JC4

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17451  DATC  12:10 PM  4012 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 07G - KN 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB9
 17449  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5051 A4 vs A9UCSC Montreux 07 5 vs.Celtic East 07 Premier0
 17450  Alta Canyon  12:30 PM  3866 A5 vs A8Sparta 07 Premier DH 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 JC2
 17448  Bonneville Jr. High  01:00 PM  3004 A6 vs A7Impact YC 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 077

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17483  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 13 vs.United Academy - BB 070

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17479  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A4 vs A7UCSC Montreux 07 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 070

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17457  Alta Canyon  11:15 AM  3866 A5 vs A3Sparta 07 Premier DH 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - KN1
 17453  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5051 A2 vs A4United Academy - BB 07 1 vs.UCSC Montreux 072
 17452  Bonneville Jr. High  01:00 PM  3006 A6 vs A9Impact YC 4 vs.Celtic East 07 Premier1
 17454  Palisade  01:00 PM  5330 A7 vs A8Utah Celtic FC 07 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 JC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17455  DATC  12:10 PM  4012 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 7 vs.UCSC Montreux 070
 17458  Bonneville Jr. High  02:00 PM  3004 A6 vs A2Impact YC 2 vs.United Academy - BB 070
 17460  Palisade  03:30 PM  5330 A7 vs A3Utah Celtic FC 07 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - KN0
 17456  Deerfield Elementary  04:00 PM  5310 A8 vs A9Utah Surf 07 JC 6 vs.Celtic East 07 Premier0

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17465  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A6 vs A1Impact YC 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB8

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17462  Bonneville Jr. High  06:40 PM  3006 A4 vs A6UCSC Montreux 07 4 vs.Impact YC0

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17459  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 4 vs.Sparta 07 Premier DH0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17466  JR Smith Elementary  12:00 PM  5237 A9 vs A3Celtic East 07 Premier 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - KN2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17461  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A8 vs A2Utah Surf 07 JC 9 vs.United Academy - BB 071

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17469  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:15 PM  5051 A2 vs A3United Academy - BB 07 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - KN2
 17464  Deerfield Elementary  03:35 PM  5310 A8 vs A4Utah Surf 07 JC 5 vs.UCSC Montreux 071
 17463  Palisade  06:00 PM  5330 A7 vs A5Utah Celtic FC 07 1 vs.Sparta 07 Premier DH0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17467  JR Smith Elementary  12:00 PM  5237 A9 vs A5Celtic East 07 Premier 1 vs.Sparta 07 Premier DH5
 17471  DATC  12:05 PM  4012 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 07G - KN 1 vs.UCSC Montreux 073
 17468  Palisade  06:00 PM  5330 A7 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 07 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB1

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17481  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A5 vs A6Sparta 07 Premier DH 1 vs.Impact YC0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17474  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 6 vs.Utah Surf 07 JC0

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17478  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 07G - KN 3 vs.Impact YC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17472  JR Smith Elementary  12:00 PM  5237 A9 vs A7Celtic East 07 Premier 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 074
 17473  Alta Canyon  01:50 PM  3866 A5 vs A2Sparta 07 Premier DH 7 vs.United Academy - BB 070

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17480  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A2 vs A9United Academy - BB 07 0 vs.Celtic East 07 Premier0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17470  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A8 vs A6Utah Surf 07 JC 9 vs.Impact YC1

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59262  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:00 AM  5051 A2 vs A1United Academy - BB 07 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB7
 59229  Deerfield Elementary  04:20 PM  5310 A8 vs A5Utah Surf 07 JC 4 vs.Sparta 07 Premier DH1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59238  Buttercup Park  12:45 PM  3016 A5 vs A1Sparta 07 Premier DH 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB6
 59233  Deerfield Elementary  04:00 PM  5310 A8 vs A7Utah Surf 07 JC 6 vs.Utah Celtic FC 072

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59250  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A4 vs A3UCSC Montreux 07 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - KN1
 59260  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A6 vs A5Impact YC 1 vs.Sparta 07 Premier DH2
 59256  Palisade  05:30 PM  5332 A7 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 07 4 vs.United Academy - BB 070
 59255  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  3 A1 vs A9Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 19 vs.Celtic East 07 Premier0

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59261  Deerfield Elementary  06:00 PM  5310 A8 vs A3Utah Surf 07 JC 6 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - KN1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59242  Buttercup Park  11:30 AM  3016 A5 vs A7Sparta 07 Premier DH 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 071
 59237  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:15 PM  5051 A2 vs A6United Academy - BB 07 5 vs.Impact YC0
 59243  Buttercup Park  03:45 PM  3016 A4 vs A8UCSC Montreux 07 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 JC2

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59231  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5238 A9 vs A6Celtic East 07 Premier 3 vs.Impact YC6

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59234  Eastmont Middle  02:15 PM  3047 A4 vs A1UCSC Montreux 07 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB7
 59251  Palisade  04:30 PM  5332 A7 vs A9Utah Celtic FC 07 5 vs.Celtic East 07 Premier0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59240  Smooth Canyon  06:45 PM  5179 A2 vs A8United Academy - BB 07 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 JC6

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59232  Bellview Elem.  10:10 AM  3011 A4 vs A2UCSC Montreux 07 4 vs.United Academy - BB 071
 59227  Palisade  12:30 PM  5332 A7 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 07 6 vs.Impact YC0

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59239  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A3 vs A7Wasatch SC 07G - KN 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 077

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59241  Bonneville Jr. High  12:00 PM  3005 A6 vs A4Impact YC 0 vs.UCSC Montreux 074
 59246  Buttercup Park  12:45 PM  3016 A5 vs A9Sparta 07 Premier DH 4 vs.Celtic East 07 Premier1
 59253  Deerfield Elementary  04:00 PM  5310 A8 vs A1Utah Surf 07 JC 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB8

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59248  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  3 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 07G - KN 1 vs.United Academy - BB 071

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59228  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5238 A9 vs A4Celtic East 07 Premier 0 vs.UCSC Montreux 074

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59230  DATC  06:00 PM  4012 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 8 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - KN0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59252  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:00 AM  5051 A2 vs A5United Academy - BB 07 1 vs.Sparta 07 Premier DH1
 59244  DATC  12:30 PM  4012 A1 vs A6Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 12 vs.Impact YC1
 59245  DATC  01:40 PM  4012 A3 vs A9Wasatch SC 07G - KN 5 vs.Celtic East 07 Premier1
 59258  Palisade  04:30 PM  5332 A7 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 07 2 vs.UCSC Montreux 070

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59284  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5238 A9 vs A8Celtic East 07 Premier 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 JC10

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59254  Bellview Elem.  11:25 AM  3011 A5 vs A4Sparta 07 Premier DH 2 vs.UCSC Montreux 075
 59247  DATC  12:30 PM  4012 A1 vs A7Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 5 vs.Utah Celtic FC 070
 59249  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A6 vs A8Impact YC 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 JC9

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59236  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A3 vs A5Wasatch SC 07G - KN 2 vs.Sparta 07 Premier DH7

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59257  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3004 A6 vs A3Impact YC 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - KN2
 59259  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5238 A9 vs A2Celtic East 07 Premier 3 vs.United Academy - BB 070






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.