2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 15U Division 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=19CF97AB-524A-4926-B857-E98B900D6571&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Impact EJr.3331333333333303-043 41  15  50  7  0 0
 A2 : Utah Surf Davis 03 AV3303303333333333-042 48  20  57  5  0 0
 A4 : UCSC Crush 033333333103333330-040 29  14  41  7  1 0
 A3 : MetaSport FC 03G- AB (L30)0333303031001003-023 -1  32  26  3  1 0
 A1 : NUU - Storm 030000330330003003-018 -18  64  31  3  1 0
 A7 : Roma FC 03 Premier0000013000113030-012 -21  51  26  2  5 0
 A9 : TC United G03 - KO3000001030301000-011 -19  50  25  1  1 1
 A8 : Murray S.C. Orange MG3300030000-300031-010 -19  62  23  2  1 0
 A6 : Impact Jair0000030000003001-07 -40  66  11  2  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21251  Meadow Elementary  05:30 PM  5706 A4 vs A7UCSC Crush 03 6 vs.Roma FC 03 Premier2
 21248  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2011 A9 vs A1TC United G03 - KO 4 vs.NUU - Storm 032

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21221  Meadow Elementary  10:30 AM  5706 A4 vs A9UCSC Crush 03 3 vs.TC United G03 - KO1
 21241  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A2 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 03 AV 7 vs.MetaSport FC 03G- AB (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21223  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A3 vs A1MetaSport FC 03G- AB (L30) 4 vs.NUU - Storm 031

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21255  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 A1 vs A2NUU - Storm 03 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 AV13

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21225  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  04:05 PM  4139 A2 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 03 AV 1 vs.UCSC Crush 032

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21226  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A7 vs A8Roma FC 03 Premier 4 vs.Murray S.C. Orange MG7

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21227  Spring Creek  12:00 PM  7065 A1 vs A4NUU - Storm 03 0 vs.UCSC Crush 037
 21228  Willow Pond  02:30 PM  1169 A8 vs A9Murray S.C. Orange MG 4 vs.TC United G03 - KO2
 21232  Falcon Park  04:15 PM  3051 A7 vs A3Roma FC 03 Premier 0 vs.MetaSport FC 03G- AB (L30)5

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59513  Spring Creek  10:15 AM  7065 A1 vs A7NUU - Storm 03 3 vs.Roma FC 03 Premier0
 21233  Willow Pond  02:30 PM  1169 A8 vs A2Murray S.C. Orange MG 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 AV11
 21238  Deseret Peak Complex  02:30 PM  2011 A9 vs A3TC United G03 - KO 1 vs.MetaSport FC 03G- AB (L30)2

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21254  Centerville Community Park  05:30 PM  2722 A3 vs A8MetaSport FC 03G- AB (L30) 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange MG1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21236  Willow Pond  02:30 PM  1169 A8 vs A4Murray S.C. Orange MG 0 vs.UCSC Crush 032
 21252  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  04:05 PM  4139 A2 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 03 AV 4 vs.TC United G03 - KO1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59494  Deseret Peak Complex  10:30 AM  2011 A9 vs A4TC United G03 - KO 1 vs.UCSC Crush 034
 21240  Falcon Park  02:30 PM  3052 A7 vs A1Roma FC 03 Premier 4 vs.NUU - Storm 035
 59527  Willow Pond  02:30 PM  1169 A8 vs A3Murray S.C. Orange MG 5 vs.MetaSport FC 03G- AB (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21234  Meadow Elementary  10:30 AM  5706 A4 vs A6UCSC Crush 03 3 vs.Impact Jair0
 21245  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3003 A5 vs A2Impact EJr. 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 AV1
 21244  Deseret Peak Complex  12:30 PM  2011 A9 vs A7TC United G03 - KO 2 vs.Roma FC 03 Premier2

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21220  Fairmont Park  05:00 PM  1040 A6 vs A7Impact Jair 0 vs.Roma FC 03 Premier3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21222  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A5 vs A8Impact EJr. 6 vs.Murray S.C. Orange MG0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21231  Spring Creek  05:00 PM  7065 A1 vs A5NUU - Storm 03 2 vs.Impact EJr.8
 21250  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A3 vs A6MetaSport FC 03G- AB (L30) 5 vs.Impact Jair2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21246  Spring Creek  12:00 PM  7065 A1 vs A8NUU - Storm 03 5 vs.Murray S.C. Orange MG4
 21247  Healey Park  02:00 PM  5781 A4 vs A5UCSC Crush 03 1 vs.Impact EJr.1
 21249  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A2 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 03 AV 7 vs.Roma FC 03 Premier0

Bracket - Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21253  Fairmont Park  05:00 PM  1040 A5 vs A6Impact EJr. 7 vs.Impact Jair0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21235  Falcon Park  10:15 AM  3052 A7 vs A5Roma FC 03 Premier 0 vs.Impact EJr.2
 21237  Fairmont Park  12:30 PM  1040 A6 vs A1Impact Jair 1 vs.NUU - Storm 033

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21224  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A6 vs A9Impact Jair 1 vs.TC United G03 - KO0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21229  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A5 vs A3Impact EJr. 2 vs.MetaSport FC 03G- AB (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59497  Deseret Peak Complex  02:30 PM  2011 A9 vs A6TC United G03 - KO 4 vs.Impact Jair0
 59498  Meadow Elementary  03:00 PM  5706 A4 vs A2UCSC Crush 03 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 AV3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59524  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A7 vs A4Roma FC 03 Premier 1 vs.UCSC Crush 032
 59495  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1168 A8 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange MG 1 vs.Impact EJr.8
 59525  Deseret Peak Complex  06:30 PM  2011 A9 vs A2TC United G03 - KO 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 AV7

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59496  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7065 A1 vs A3NUU - Storm 03 0 vs.MetaSport FC 03G- AB (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59503  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A2 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 03 AV 6 vs.Impact Jair0
 59500  Meadow Elementary  02:30 PM  5706 A4 vs A1UCSC Crush 03 2 vs.NUU - Storm 031
 59501  Deseret Peak Complex  02:30 PM  2011 A9 vs A8TC United G03 - KO 4 vs.Murray S.C. Orange MG2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59499  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1168 A8 vs A7Murray S.C. Orange MG
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Roma FC 03 Premier0F
 21239  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2011 A9 vs A5TC United G03 - KO 0 vs.Impact EJr.7

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59507  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3003 A6 vs A4Impact Jair 0 vs.UCSC Crush 035
 59504  Bonneville Jr. High  02:00 PM  3003 A5 vs A1Impact EJr. 5 vs.NUU - Storm 030
 59506  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A2 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 03 AV 8 vs.Murray S.C. Orange MG0

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59505  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A3 vs A7MetaSport FC 03G- AB (L30) 1 vs.Roma FC 03 Premier1

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59493  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A7 vs A6Roma FC 03 Premier 5 vs.Impact Jair0
 21243  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A3 vs A4MetaSport FC 03G- AB (L30) 0 vs.UCSC Crush 031

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59514  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A3 vs A2MetaSport FC 03G- AB (L30) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 AV6

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59508  Bonneville Jr. High  01:30 PM  3003 A5 vs A7Impact EJr. 4 vs.Roma FC 03 Premier1
 59509  Meadow Elementary  01:45 PM  5706 A4 vs A8UCSC Crush 03 5 vs.Murray S.C. Orange MG0
 59510  Spring Creek  02:30 PM  7065 A1 vs A6NUU - Storm 03 5 vs.Impact Jair0

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59511  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A3 vs A9MetaSport FC 03G- AB (L30) 2 vs.TC United G03 - KO2
 59526  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A6 vs A5Impact Jair 2 vs.Impact EJr.8

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59528  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A2 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 03 AV 7 vs.NUU - Storm 031

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59502  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A3 vs A5MetaSport FC 03G- AB (L30) 0 vs.Impact EJr.1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59516  Meadow Elementary  10:30 AM  5706 A4 vs A3UCSC Crush 03 2 vs.MetaSport FC 03G- AB (L30)0
 59512  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3003 A5 vs A9Impact EJr. 5 vs.TC United G03 - KO1
 59515  Fairmont Park  06:05 PM  1040 A6 vs A8Impact Jair 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange MG0

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59523  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A6 vs A3Impact Jair 0 vs.MetaSport FC 03G- AB (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59518  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A2 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 03 AV 4 vs.Impact EJr.3
 59517  Falcon Park  02:30 PM  3052 A7 vs A9Roma FC 03 Premier 3 vs.TC United G03 - KO2
 59519  Willow Pond  02:30 PM  1168 A8 vs A1Murray S.C. Orange MG 2 vs.NUU - Storm 030

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21230  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A6 vs A2Impact Jair 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 AV10

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59521  Spring Creek  02:30 PM  7065 A1 vs A9NUU - Storm 03 2 vs.TC United G03 - KO0
 59522  Falcon Park  02:30 PM  3052 A7 vs A2Roma FC 03 Premier 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 AV5

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59520  Highland Park  07:15 PM  1072 A5 vs A4Impact EJr. 3 vs.UCSC Crush 032

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21242  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1168 A8 vs A6Murray S.C. Orange MG 1 vs.Impact Jair1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.