2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 13U North B (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1BC84554-76B1-468F-925A-7690A9A8EA11&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Utah Surf Davis 05 SM13133033-017 6  13  19  2  2 0
 A1 : NUU - Lightning 05 JJ31313131-016 12  9  19  1  0 0
 A3 : L30 Burst G0500113303-011 2  10  12  2  0 0
 A4 : AYSO UNITED 05 MN10013001-06 -6  21  12  0  0 0
 A5 : Forza FC 05 MS11010000-03 -14  20  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333224  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6067 A5 vs A2Forza FC 05 MS 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SM1

Bracket - Friday, March 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333206  Holt ES  06:00 PM  4025 A4 vs A5AYSO UNITED 05 MN 1 vs.Forza FC 05 MS1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333208  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4125 A3 vs A1L30 Burst G05 1 vs.NUU - Lightning 05 JJ3
 333207  Holt ES  02:00 PM  4025 A4 vs A2AYSO UNITED 05 MN 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SM3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333225  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7093 A1 vs A2NUU - Lightning 05 JJ 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SM2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333214  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  03:10 PM  4139 A2 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 05 SM 5 vs.Forza FC 05 MS0

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333210  Pioneer Park  06:45 PM  7092 A1 vs A4NUU - Lightning 05 JJ 7 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 MN0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333212  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A2 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 05 SM 1 vs.L30 Burst G050

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333211  Mueller Park  12:30 PM  6036 A5 vs A1Forza FC 05 MS 0 vs.NUU - Lightning 05 JJ0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333215  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:30 PM  4139 A2 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 05 SM 2 vs.NUU - Lightning 05 JJ6

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333213  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4124 A3 vs A4L30 Burst G05 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 MN2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333216  Mueller Park  12:30 PM  6036 A5 vs A4Forza FC 05 MS 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 MN4
 333218  Pioneer Park  06:00 PM  7093 A1 vs A3NUU - Lightning 05 JJ 1 vs.L30 Burst G051

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333219  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A3 vs A5L30 Burst G05 3 vs.Forza FC 05 MS0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333209  Mueller Park  10:30 AM  6036 A5 vs A3Forza FC 05 MS 0 vs.L30 Burst G052
 333217  Mueller Park  12:30 PM  6036 A2 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 05 SM 4 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 MN2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333222  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4124 A3 vs A2L30 Burst G05 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SM2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333223  Holt ES  06:00 PM  4025 A4 vs A3AYSO UNITED 05 MN 1 vs.L30 Burst G052

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333221  Pioneer Park  04:30 PM  7093 A1 vs A5NUU - Lightning 05 JJ 4 vs.Forza FC 05 MS2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333220  Holt ES  06:15 PM  4025 A4 vs A1AYSO UNITED 05 MN 1 vs.NUU - Lightning 05 JJ1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.