2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 14U South A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1F062959-15D7-42D8-B205-C804A282A255&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC)3333333333-030 26  8  31  5  0 0
 A1 : Stars Utah FC - Cruzeiro 043033313333-025 23  6  28  5  0 0
 A6 : Manti United1303033333-022 11  15  24  0  0 0
 A5 : PYSA United - GU141030313333-020 12  13  21  2  0 0
 A2 : Arsenal RW 041333301300-017 3  10  13  4  0 0
 A7 : HVSC G04 Black JH0033300100-010 -8  29  15  2  0 0
 A4 : Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes 300030003-09 -5  17  12  0  0 0
 A9 : Shooters SC 04 Blue (KK)0003000030-06 -16  31  11  1  0 0
 A10 : Utah Surf 04 BB0300000030-06 -13  34  16  2  0 0
 A11 : Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU14 Wolfpack 330000000-06 -16  35  13  0  2 0
 A8 : Octane Futbol Club - GU14R1000030000-04 -17  29  10  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333931  Ephraim Middle School  12:00 PM  5330 A6 vs A5Manti United 2 vs.PYSA United - GU142
 333886  Salem Loafer View ParkClosed!  01:00 PM  5091 A4 vs A11Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes   vs.Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU14 Wolfpack 
 333900  Olympic Park  02:00 PM  East A2 vs A8Arsenal RW 04 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU14R0
 333897  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:15 PM  5045 A10 vs A11Utah Surf 04 BB 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU14 Wolfpack2
 333913  Mesquite Park  06:00 PM  5864 A1 vs A8Stars Utah FC - Cruzeiro 04 6 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU14R1

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333934  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A4 vs A9Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes 2 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (KK)1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333888  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A10 vs A7Utah Surf 04 BB 6 vs.HVSC G04 Black JH0
 333895  Vernal middle school  05:30 PM  5791 A11 vs A8Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU14 Wolfpack 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU14R2
 333890  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC) 2 vs.Stars Utah FC - Cruzeiro 041

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333928  Mesquite Park  11:00 AM  5862 A1 vs A11Stars Utah FC - Cruzeiro 04 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU14 Wolfpack1
 333935  Ephraim Middle School  12:00 PM  5330 A6 vs A7Manti United 2 vs.HVSC G04 Black JH1
 333892  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A5Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC) 3 vs.PYSA United - GU141
 333903  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:00 PM  5045 A10 vs A2Utah Surf 04 BB 0 vs.Arsenal RW 043

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333920  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC) 5 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes1
 333907  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:35 PM  5665 A9 vs A5Shooters SC 04 Blue (KK) 1 vs.PYSA United - GU145

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333936  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  East A2 vs A11Arsenal RW 04 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU14 Wolfpack2
 333922  Ephraim Middle School  12:00 PM  5330 A6 vs A3Manti United 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC)1
 333884  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:30 PM  5076 A7 vs A8HVSC G04 Black JH 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU14R3

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333887  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A2 vs A4Arsenal RW 04 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes0
 333916  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 A9 vs A7Shooters SC 04 Blue (KK) 0 vs.HVSC G04 Black JH5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333914  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A10 vs A6Utah Surf 04 BB 1 vs.Manti United3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333893  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:45 AM  5665 A9 vs A10Shooters SC 04 Blue (KK) 6 vs.Utah Surf 04 BB3
 333906  Ephraim Middle School  12:00 PM  5330 A6 vs A1Manti United 0 vs.Stars Utah FC - Cruzeiro 042
 333927  Roosevelt Jr. High  12:30 PM  5676 A8 vs A3Octane Futbol Club - GU14R 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC)5
 333917  Olympic ParkClosed!  01:30 PM  East A2 vs A5Arsenal RW 04 2 vs.PYSA United - GU140
 333919  Vernal middle school  02:15 PM  5791 A11 vs A7Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU14 Wolfpack 0 vs.HVSC G04 Black JH6
 333902  Roosevelt Jr. High  06:00 PM  5676 A8 vs A4Octane Futbol Club - GU14R 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333932  Roosevelt Jr. High  12:30 PM  5676 A8 vs A5Octane Futbol Club - GU14R 0 vs.PYSA United - GU141
 333898  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:00 PM  5076 A7 vs A3HVSC G04 Black JH 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC)5
 333896  Ephraim Middle School  03:00 PM  5330 A6 vs A2Manti United 2 vs.Arsenal RW 041
 333918  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5665 A9 vs A1Shooters SC 04 Blue (KK) 0 vs.Stars Utah FC - Cruzeiro 045
 333910  Salem Loafer View Park  05:30 PM  5091 A4 vs A10Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes 3 vs.Utah Surf 04 BB2

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333899  Mesquite Park  06:00 PM  5864 A1 vs A5Stars Utah FC - Cruzeiro 04 1 vs.PYSA United - GU141

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333891  Vernal middle school  09:30 AM  5791 A11 vs A6Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU14 Wolfpack 1 vs.Manti United7
 333905  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5665 A9 vs A3Shooters SC 04 Blue (KK) 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC)4
 333911  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:55 PM  5076 A7 vs A1HVSC G04 Black JH 0 vs.Stars Utah FC - Cruzeiro 047
 333908  Roosevelt Jr. High  03:00 PM  5676 A8 vs A6Octane Futbol Club - GU14R 3 vs.Manti United5

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333894  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5864 A1 vs A4Stars Utah FC - Cruzeiro 04 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes1

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333926  USU East  06:00 PM  5025 A5 vs A4PYSA United - GU14 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333925  Rocky Mtn. Middle  10:30 AM  5077 A7 vs A2HVSC G04 Black JH 0 vs.Arsenal RW 040
 333885  Ephraim Middle School  12:00 PM  5330 A6 vs A9Manti United 4 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (KK)1
 333909  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A11Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC) 7 vs.Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU14 Wolfpack2

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333915  Vernal middle school  05:30 PM  5791 A11 vs A5Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU14 Wolfpack 2 vs.PYSA United - GU147

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333929  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A2 vs A9Arsenal RW 04 3 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (KK)0
 333901  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A4 vs A6Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes 2 vs.Manti United3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333924  Mesquite Park  07:00 PM  5864 A1 vs A10Stars Utah FC - Cruzeiro 04 7 vs.Utah Surf 04 BB0

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333883  USU East  06:00 PM  5025 A5 vs A10PYSA United - GU14 7 vs.Utah Surf 04 BB1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333912  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A3 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC) 2 vs.Arsenal RW 040
 333889  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:00 PM  5665 A9 vs A8Shooters SC 04 Blue (KK) 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU14R0
 333930  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5666 A4 vs A7Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes 3 vs.HVSC G04 Black JH1
 333921  Smooth Canyon  04:00 PM  5179 A10 vs A8Utah Surf 04 BB 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU14R0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333937  Mesquite Park  10:45 AM  5862 A1 vs A2Stars Utah FC - Cruzeiro 04 4 vs.Arsenal RW 040
 333933  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A10Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC) 3 vs.Utah Surf 04 BB0
 333923  Vernal middle school  02:30 PM  5791 A11 vs A9Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU14 Wolfpack 0 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (KK)0
 333904  Rocky Mtn. Middle  03:30 PM  5077 A7 vs A5HVSC G04 Black JH 1 vs.PYSA United - GU143






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.