2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 10U South A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=228D41E6-EA1E-4F2E-9804-49958EF20775&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Utah Storm 08 - Yeates0333333133-025 24  8  30  4  0 0
 A2 : La Roca S-FB3333330330-024 26  11  33  2  0 0
 A3 : Utah Celtic FC 083030313133-020 14  17  29  2  1 0
 A4 : Arsenal EL 081003011003-09 -10  37  17  0  0 0
 A5 : Utah Celtic FC 08 Green1300001300-08 -16  54  17  0  0 0
 A6 : Utah Storm 08- Laird0000000000-00 -38  81  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334948  Lehi Jr. School  10:30 AM  5775 A4 vs A5Arsenal EL 08 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 08 Green1
 334977  Canyon Elementary School  05:45 PM  5323 A1 vs A2Utah Storm 08 - Yeates 1 vs.La Roca S-FB3

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334949  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A3 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 08 8 vs.Utah Storm 08- Laird1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334952  Timberline Jr. High  10:30 AM  5 A2 vs A4La Roca S-FB 8 vs.Arsenal EL 080
 334950  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5670 A1 vs A3Utah Storm 08 - Yeates 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 081

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334951  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A5 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 08 Green 4 vs.Utah Storm 08- Laird2

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334953  Canyon Elementary School  06:00 PM  5323 A6 vs A2Utah Storm 08- Laird 1 vs.La Roca S-FB8

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334954  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A4 vs A1Arsenal EL 08 1 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Yeates4

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334955  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A5 vs A3Utah Celtic FC 08 Green 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 088

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334958  Timberline Jr. High  10:30 AM  5 A2 vs A3La Roca S-FB 4 vs.Utah Celtic FC 081
 334957  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5670 A1 vs A5Utah Storm 08 - Yeates 6 vs.Utah Celtic FC 08 Green0
 334956  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:15 PM  5670 A6 vs A4Utah Storm 08- Laird 2 vs.Arsenal EL 087

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334975  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A4 vs A3Arsenal EL 08 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 083

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334976  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A5 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 08 Green 0 vs.La Roca S-FB8
 334974  Canyon Elementary School  06:00 PM  5323 A1 vs A6Utah Storm 08 - Yeates 9 vs.Utah Storm 08- Laird0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334961  Timberline Jr. High  10:00 AM  5 A2 vs A5La Roca S-FB 10 vs.Utah Celtic FC 08 Green1
 334960  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5313 A3 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 08 3 vs.Arsenal EL 083
 334959  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:15 PM  5670 A6 vs A1Utah Storm 08- Laird 1 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Yeates6

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334962  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A5 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 08 Green 3 vs.Arsenal EL 083

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334964  Timberline Jr. High  10:30 AM  5 A2 vs A1La Roca S-FB 0 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Yeates1
 334963  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:15 PM  5670 A6 vs A3Utah Storm 08- Laird 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 0817

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334965  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A3 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 08 1 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Yeates1

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334967  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A4 vs A2Arsenal EL 08 1 vs.La Roca S-FB5

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334966  Canyon Elementary School  12:30 PM  5323 A6 vs A5Utah Storm 08- Laird 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 08 Green5

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334968  Timberline Jr. High  10:30 AM  5 A2 vs A6La Roca S-FB 12 vs.Utah Storm 08- Laird1
 334969  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5670 A1 vs A4Utah Storm 08 - Yeates 7 vs.Arsenal EL 080

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334970  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A3 vs A5Utah Celtic FC 08 4 vs.Utah Celtic FC 08 Green2

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334973  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5315 A3 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 08 4 vs.La Roca S-FB2
 334971  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A4 vs A6Arsenal EL 08 5 vs.Utah Storm 08- Laird1
 334972  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A5 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 08 Green 1 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Yeates11






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.