2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 11U North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2507C430-6EA0-48D9-A131-C946F26AF3C6&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : L30 Force FC G071333333333-028 19  7  26  4  0 0
 A1 : Strikers JH3100333333-022 22  12  34  6  0 0
 A3 : SWAT - 07G- BS (L30)3333103030-019 13  17  27  3  0 0
 A5 : L30 Blast G070003113000-08 -9  33  14  2  0 0
 A6 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07-DR030000033-3-06 -14  34  12  1  0 0
 A2 : Forza FC 07 AA0000100-300-0-2 -31  45  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18384  Sand Ridge Park (layton)  12:40 PM  2880 A1 vs A5Strikers JH 8 vs.L30 Blast G070
 18376  McGriff  04:00 PM  2676 A3 vs A6SWAT - 07G- BS (L30) 5 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07-DR1

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18396  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4Strikers JH 4 vs.L30 Force FC G074
 18397  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A3 vs A5SWAT - 07G- BS (L30) 7 vs.L30 Blast G070

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18375  McCall Park  10:00 AM  4075 A4 vs A5L30 Force FC G07 7 vs.L30 Blast G070
 18377  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Strikers JH 4 vs.SWAT - 07G- BS (L30)5
 18380  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4063 A6 vs A2Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07-DR 5 vs.Forza FC 07 AA1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18381  McCall Park  02:30 PM  4075 A4 vs A1L30 Force FC G07 2 vs.Strikers JH1
 18385  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  6064 A2 vs A3Forza FC 07 AA 0 vs.SWAT - 07G- BS (L30)4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18378  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4126 A5 vs A6L30 Blast G07 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07-DR0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18379  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6065 A2 vs A4Forza FC 07 AA 0 vs.L30 Force FC G074

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18382  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4126 A5 vs A3L30 Blast G07 2 vs.SWAT - 07G- BS (L30)2
 18391  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  6065 A2 vs A1Forza FC 07 AA 0 vs.Strikers JH8
 18383  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4063 A6 vs A4Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07-DR 0 vs.L30 Force FC G072

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18386  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4063 A6 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07-DR 0 vs.Strikers JH7
 18388  Forza FC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  6065 A2 vs A5Forza FC 07 AA 1 vs.L30 Blast G071
 18387  McGriff  05:15 PM  2676 A3 vs A4SWAT - 07G- BS (L30) 0 vs.L30 Force FC G072

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18401  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A6Strikers JH 8 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07-DR0
 18403  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A5 vs A2L30 Blast G07 5 vs.Forza FC 07 AA0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18404  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2Strikers JH 7 vs.Forza FC 07 AA0
 18390  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4063 A6 vs A3Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07-DR 2 vs.SWAT - 07G- BS (L30)5
 18389  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:00 PM  4126 A5 vs A4L30 Blast G07 1 vs.L30 Force FC G073

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18394  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A4 vs A2L30 Force FC G07 1F vs.Forza FC 07 AA
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18393  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4063 A6 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07-DR 3 vs.L30 Blast G072

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18399  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:15 PM  4126 A5 vs A1L30 Blast G07 1 vs.Strikers JH2
 18395  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A2 vs A6Forza FC 07 AA 0 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07-DR2
 18402  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A4 vs A3L30 Force FC G07 3 vs.SWAT - 07G- BS (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18400  McGriff  05:30 PM  2676 A3 vs A2SWAT - 07G- BS (L30) 8 vs.Forza FC 07 AA0
 18398  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A4 vs A6L30 Force FC G07 1F vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07-DR
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18392  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4126 A3 vs A1SWAT - 07G- BS (L30) 0 vs.Strikers JH3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.