2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 15U North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2604083B-4D58-4D3B-95E1-EE7076FF857A&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Utah Surf Davis 03 SS3333033330333033-039 33  22  49  6  1 0
 A1 : Rampage 03 BS3030313333333033-037 22  25  40  6  1 0
 A2 : NUU - Lightning 03 RT3313333013333300-035 25  11  34  8  0 0
 A7 : NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE3033131031010333-028 18  20  38  6  0 0
 A9 : Wasatch SC 03G - AF3310000313303001-021 -2  39  31  3  2 0
 A4 : NUU - Tempest 03 JB0000100301303303-017 -4  31  23  3  0 0
 A8 : L30 Sparx F.C. G033000330301030000-016 -11  45  29  1  1 0
 A6 : SCSL Titans MN0301100300000313-015 -20  53  26  2  1 0
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 03 DP0000000000000000-00 -61  112  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21326  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 03 DP 1 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G036
 21323  Cedar Ridge MS  05:30 PM  7009 A4 vs A7NUU - Tempest 03 JB 0 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE2
 21325  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6067 A5 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 03 SS 6 vs.SCSL Titans MN2

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21293  Cedar Ridge MS  08:30 AM  7009 A4 vs A9NUU - Tempest 03 JB 2 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - AF5
 21294  Forza FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  6067 A5 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 03 SS 3 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G031
 21292  River Heights Elementary  08:30 AM  7062 A6 vs A7SCSL Titans MN 1 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE0
 21295  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  10:05 AM  4139 A3 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 03 DP 1 vs.Rampage 03 BS8

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21327  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A2Rampage 03 BS 1 vs.NUU - Lightning 03 RT6

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21297  Centennial Park (Perry)  08:30 AM  7111 A2 vs A4NUU - Lightning 03 RT 1 vs.NUU - Tempest 03 JB0
 21296  River Heights Elementary  08:30 AM  7062 A6 vs A9SCSL Titans MN 2 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - AF4
 21301  Mills Park  10:15 AM  6028 A5 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 03 SS 11 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP1

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21298  Cub River Sports  06:00 PM  7014 A7 vs A8NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE 6 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G030

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21302  River Heights Elementary  08:30 AM  7062 A6 vs A2SCSL Titans MN 0 vs.NUU - Lightning 03 RT0
 21304  Cub River Sports  02:00 PM  7014 A7 vs A3NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP0
 21299  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A1 vs A4Rampage 03 BS 1 vs.NUU - Tempest 03 JB0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21316  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7Wasatch SC 03G - AF 2 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21305  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A8 vs A2L30 Sparx F.C. G03 0 vs.NUU - Lightning 03 RT2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21306  Cedar Ridge MS  08:30 AM  7009 A4 vs A6NUU - Tempest 03 JB 2 vs.SCSL Titans MN2
 21303  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A5Rampage 03 BS 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS8

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21324  Centennial Park (Perry)  08:30 AM  7111 A2 vs A9NUU - Lightning 03 RT 1 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - AF0
 21309  River Heights Elementary  08:30 AM  7062 A6 vs A1SCSL Titans MN 1 vs.Rampage 03 BS2
 21307  Cub River Sports  08:30 AM  7014 A7 vs A5NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21313  Centennial Park (Perry)  08:30 AM  7111 A2 vs A3NUU - Lightning 03 RT 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP0
 21319  Cedar Ridge MS  08:30 AM  7009 A4 vs A5NUU - Tempest 03 JB 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS5
 21312  Cub River Sports  08:30 AM  7014 A7 vs A1NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE 1 vs.Rampage 03 BS1

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21308  Barlow Park  05:00 PM  4903 A8 vs A4L30 Sparx F.C. G03 2 vs.NUU - Tempest 03 JB1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21314  Barlow Park  05:45 PM  4903 A8 vs A6L30 Sparx F.C. G03 3 vs.SCSL Titans MN2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21318  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A1 vs A8Rampage 03 BS 5 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G031
 21321  Centennial Park (Perry)  08:30 AM  7111 A2 vs A7NUU - Lightning 03 RT 3 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE2
 21311  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A9 vs A5Wasatch SC 03G - AF 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS6
 21315  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  10:05 AM  4139 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 03 DP 0 vs.NUU - Tempest 03 JB5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21322  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 03 DP 0 vs.SCSL Titans MN5
 21320  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1Wasatch SC 03G - AF 0 vs.Rampage 03 BS1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21300  Barlow Park  05:00 PM  4903 A8 vs A9L30 Sparx F.C. G03 5 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - AF1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21317  Forza FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  6067 A5 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 03 SS 1 vs.NUU - Lightning 03 RT0
 21310  Angel Street Complex  08:30 AM  2 A9 vs A3Wasatch SC 03G - AF 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59641  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A3 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 03 DP 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS11

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59635  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A3Rampage 03 BS 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59664  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A9 vs A2Wasatch SC 03G - AF 2 vs.NUU - Lightning 03 RT2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59644  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A3 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 03 DP 0 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE7
 59643  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  08:30 AM  4139 A5 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 03 SS 3 vs.Rampage 03 BS4
 59640  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A9 vs A8Wasatch SC 03G - AF 5 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G033

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59638  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A8 vs A7L30 Sparx F.C. G03 1 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59650  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A3 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 03 DP 0 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - AF8
 59639  Blackhawk Park  08:30 AM  7003 A4 vs A1NUU - Tempest 03 JB 0 vs.Rampage 03 BS4
 59647  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  10:45 AM  4139 A5 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 03 SS 2 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59663  Cub River Sports  05:00 PM  7014 A7 vs A4NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE 4 vs.NUU - Tempest 03 JB4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59665  River Heights Elementary  06:00 PM  7062 A6 vs A5SCSL Titans MN 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS4

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59652  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A1 vs A7Rampage 03 BS 3 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE0
 59651  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  08:30 AM  4139 A5 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 03 SS 4 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - AF1
 59646  River Heights Elementary  10:35 AM  7062 A6 vs A4SCSL Titans MN 2 vs.NUU - Tempest 03 JB6
 59645  Centennial Park (Perry)  02:30 PM  7111 A2 vs A8NUU - Lightning 03 RT 5 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G030

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59657  Centennial Park (Perry)  06:00 PM  7111 A2 vs A5NUU - Lightning 03 RT 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59632  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7014 A7 vs A6NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE 7 vs.SCSL Titans MN0
 59666  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A8 vs A3L30 Sparx F.C. G03 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP0
 59633  Ponds Park  06:00 PM  4096 A9 vs A4Wasatch SC 03G - AF 1 vs.NUU - Tempest 03 JB0

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59648  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A4 vs A8NUU - Tempest 03 JB 1 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G030
 59642  Centennial Park (Perry)  06:00 PM  7111 A2 vs A6NUU - Lightning 03 RT 3 vs.SCSL Titans MN0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59649  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A1 vs A6Rampage 03 BS 8 vs.SCSL Titans MN0
 59653  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A3 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 03 DP 0 vs.NUU - Lightning 03 RT9
 59656  Cub River Sports  10:30 AM  7014 A7 vs A9NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE 3 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - AF2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59634  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A8 vs A5L30 Sparx F.C. G03 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS6
 59667  Centennial Park (Perry)  06:00 PM  7111 A2 vs A1NUU - Lightning 03 RT 2 vs.Rampage 03 BS0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59660  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A1 vs A9Rampage 03 BS 6 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - AF0
 59654  River Heights Elementary  10:30 AM  7062 A6 vs A8SCSL Titans MN 4 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G033

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59636  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Wasatch SC 03G - AF 2 vs.SCSL Titans MN2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59637  Blackhawk Park  07:15 PM  7003 A4 vs A2NUU - Tempest 03 JB 1 vs.NUU - Lightning 03 RT0

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59658  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A8 vs A1L30 Sparx F.C. G03 1 vs.Rampage 03 BS2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59662  River Heights Elementary  08:30 AM  7062 A6 vs A3SCSL Titans MN 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP3
 59659  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  10:30 AM  4139 A5 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 03 SS 1 vs.NUU - Tempest 03 JB0
 59661  Cub River Sports  12:30 PM  7014 A7 vs A2NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE 2 vs.NUU - Lightning 03 RT0

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59655  Cub River Sports  06:00 PM  7014 A4 vs A3NUU - Tempest 03 JB 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.