2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 14U Division 1 (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2B54C948-412C-4F39-9265-3324010C0EFB&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Blue Knights 04 (UL)333331303-022 14  9  21  3  1 0
 A1 : Wasatch Elite 04G - CS330330333-021 20  7  23  4  0 0
 A6 : Liverpool F.C. 04G Red JF330331303-019 13  7  20  4  2 0
 A4 : Park City SC G04 Red130303130-014 2  16  18  1  1 0
 A9 : La Roca SF-JK103013330-014 -2  21  19  0  0 0
 A8 : Forza FC 04 GP030113031-012 -8  21  11  0  1 0
 A2 : XTREME FC G04 L30103013310-012 -2  17  15  2  0 0
 A7 : Murray S.C. Black AG000030011-05 -11  21  10  1  0 0
 A5 : Impact KG030000001-04 -16  29  8  0  0 0
 A10 : Strikers LM003001000-04 -10  18  8  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333485  Crescent MS  02:10 PM  3022 A6 vs A7Liverpool F.C. 04G Red JF 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black AG0
 333488  Crescent MS  03:50 PM  3022 A3 vs A10Blue Knights 04 (UL) 2 vs.Strikers LM0

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333524  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A3 vs A8Blue Knights 04 (UL) 5 vs.Forza FC 04 GP1
 333527  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9XTREME FC G04 L30 4 vs.La Roca SF-JK4

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333491  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:15 PM  5666 A9 vs A6La Roca SF-JK 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04G Red JF2
 333495  Bonneville Jr. High  03:40 PM  3003 A5 vs A3Impact KG 1 vs.Blue Knights 04 (UL)6

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333492  Ellison Park  11:00 AM  5 A10 vs A5Strikers LM 1 vs.Impact KG3

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333505  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A6 vs A1Liverpool F.C. 04G Red JF 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 04G - CS1
 333517  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5666 A9 vs A7La Roca SF-JK 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black AG2

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333501  Angel Street Complex  07:05 PM  2 A1 vs A5Wasatch Elite 04G - CS 8 vs.Impact KG1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333498  Murray Park Ice Rink  02:30 PM  1104 A7 vs A10Murray S.C. Black AG 0 vs.Strikers LM2
 333494  Mills Park  04:15 PM  6028 A8 vs A9Forza FC 04 GP 3 vs.La Roca SF-JK2
 333496  Crescent MS  05:00 PM  3022 A6 vs A2Liverpool F.C. 04G Red JF 3 vs.XTREME FC G04 L301

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333493  Angel Street Complex  07:05 PM  2 A1 vs A3Wasatch Elite 04G - CS 0 vs.Blue Knights 04 (UL)2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333526  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A5 vs A6Impact KG 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04G Red JF5

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333518  Angel Street Complex  07:05 PM  1 A1 vs A8Wasatch Elite 04G - CS 6 vs.Forza FC 04 GP0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333503  Crescent MS  11:50 AM  3022 A3 vs A7Blue Knights 04 (UL) 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black AG0
 333510  Mills Park  12:00 PM  6028 A8 vs A6Forza FC 04 GP 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04G Red JF1
 333506  Ellison Park  12:25 PM  5 A10 vs A2Strikers LM 1 vs.XTREME FC G04 L302
 333486  Park City Sports Complex  06:30 PM  1121 A4 vs A9Park City SC G04 Red 2 vs.La Roca SF-JK2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333489  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4XTREME FC G04 L30 1 vs.Park City SC G04 Red4

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333511  Bonneville Jr. High  07:00 PM  3003 A5 vs A9Impact KG 1 vs.La Roca SF-JK2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333499  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:15 AM  5666 A9 vs A10La Roca SF-JK 3 vs.Strikers LM2
 333497  Willow Creek Park, Park City  12:00 PM  1165 A4 vs A1Park City SC G04 Red 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 04G - CS5
 333509  Spence Eccles Complex  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3XTREME FC G04 L30 1 vs.Blue Knights 04 (UL)1
 333508  Murray Park Ice Rink  02:30 PM  1104 A7 vs A5Murray S.C. Black AG 2 vs.Impact KG0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333516  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5XTREME FC G04 L30 2 vs.Impact KG0

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333525  Trailside Park  06:45 PM  3151 A4 vs A7Park City SC G04 Red 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black AG1
 333529  Angel Street Complex  07:05 PM  2 A1 vs A2Wasatch Elite 04G - CS 0 vs.XTREME FC G04 L301

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333523  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8Strikers LM 1 vs.Forza FC 04 GP1
 333513  Murray Park Ice Rink  02:30 PM  1104 A7 vs A1Murray S.C. Black AG 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 04G - CS6
 333514  Crescent MS  03:10 PM  3022 A3 vs A4Blue Knights 04 (UL) 3 vs.Park City SC G04 Red2

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333507  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5666 A9 vs A3La Roca SF-JK 2 vs.Blue Knights 04 (UL)1
 333528  Angel Street Complex  07:05 PM  1 A1 vs A10Wasatch Elite 04G - CS 2 vs.Strikers LM0

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333487  Bonneville Jr. High  07:15 PM  3005 A5 vs A8Impact KG 1 vs.Forza FC 04 GP2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333515  Ellison Park  12:00 PM  5 A10 vs A6Strikers LM 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04G Red JF2
 333504  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  03:50 PM  4139 A8 vs A4Forza FC 04 GP 0 vs.Park City SC G04 Red3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333520  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7XTREME FC G04 L30 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black AG2

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333521  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3151 A4 vs A5Park City SC G04 Red 1 vs.Impact KG1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333512  Ellison Park  01:00 PM  5 A10 vs A4Strikers LM 1 vs.Park City SC G04 Red3
 333522  Falcon Park  04:30 PM  3052 A3 vs A6Blue Knights 04 (UL) 3 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04G Red JF2
 333502  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:30 PM  4139 A8 vs A2Forza FC 04 GP 2 vs.XTREME FC G04 L301

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333490  Murray Park Ice Rink  06:00 PM  1104 A7 vs A8Murray S.C. Black AG 1 vs.Forza FC 04 GP1
 333519  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:30 PM  5666 A9 vs A1La Roca SF-JK 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 04G - CS4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333500  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A6 vs A4Liverpool F.C. 04G Red JF 2 vs.Park City SC G04 Red0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.