2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 13U North A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2C9CB3A4-AB78-455F-BD69-17051275E8AE&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : L30 Fury G05 - DColvin33333333-024 28  5  31  4  1 0
 A4 : Strikers RU 0503333333-021 16  11  24  3  1 0
 A5 : SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)01333003-013 0  16  15  1  0 1
 A3 : Strikers - WL03300131-011 1  19  17  0  0 0
 A7 : NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB03000113-08 -8  25  16  0  0 0
 A8 : AYSO UNITED - G05 SVW10301030-08 -4  18  14  0  0 0
 A6 : Rampage 05 JS00310003-07 -11  20  9  0  0 0
 A9 : SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 MB30000011-05 -11  24  13  0  0 0
 A2 : OutlawsFC 05G-CG (LFCIAU)00003110-05 -11  24  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333118  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A5L30 Fury G05 - DColvin 6 vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)1

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333139  Highmark Charter School  05:30 PM  4065 A2 vs A9OutlawsFC 05G-CG (LFCIAU) 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 MB3

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333114  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4121 A1 vs A4L30 Fury G05 - DColvin 4 vs.Strikers RU 051
 333109  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4125 A5 vs A8SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30) 2 vs.AYSO UNITED - G05 SVW2

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333112  Highmark Charter School  06:00 PM  4065 A2 vs A4OutlawsFC 05G-CG (LFCIAU) 0 vs.Strikers RU 056

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333138  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Strikers RU 05 6 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB1

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333135  New Wellsville Elementary  05:00 PM  7066 A9 vs A1SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 MB 0 vs.L30 Fury G05 - DColvin4

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333116  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4124 A5 vs A3SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30) 2 vs.Strikers - WL1
 333113  Cub River Sports  12:45 PM  7014 A7 vs A8NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB 3 vs.AYSO UNITED - G05 SVW1
 333121  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  7 A4 vs A6Strikers RU 05 6 vs.Rampage 05 JS2

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333124  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A1Rampage 05 JS 0 vs.L30 Fury G05 - DColvin3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333126  New Wellsville Elementary  02:15 PM  7066 A9 vs A5SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 MB 1 vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)3
 333120  Mount Ogden Park  04:30 PM  4080 A8 vs A2AYSO UNITED - G05 SVW 3 vs.OutlawsFC 05G-CG (LFCIAU)2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333111  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A9Rampage 05 JS 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 MB1
 333119  Cub River Sports  06:35 PM  7014 A7 vs A3NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB 2 vs.Strikers - WL3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333108  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A9Strikers RU 05 4 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 MB2

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333142  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A2L30 Fury G05 - DColvin 4 vs.OutlawsFC 05G-CG (LFCIAU)0
 333123  Mount Ogden Park  06:00 PM  4080 A8 vs A4AYSO UNITED - G05 SVW 0 vs.Strikers RU 051

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333125  New Wellsville Elementary  10:30 AM  7066 A9 vs A3SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 MB 2 vs.Strikers - WL6
 333122  Cub River Sports  12:15 PM  7014 A7 vs A5NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB 1 vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)4

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333130  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  7 A3 vs A4Strikers - WL 2 vs.Strikers RU 054

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333127  Cub River Sports  12:15 PM  7014 A7 vs A1NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB 1 vs.L30 Fury G05 - DColvin5

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333132  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A5 vs A2SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30) 2 vs.OutlawsFC 05G-CG (LFCIAU)3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333110  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1Strikers - WL 0 vs.L30 Fury G05 - DColvin5

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333137  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  7 A3 vs A6Strikers - WL 1 vs.Rampage 05 JS1
 333115  Mount Ogden Park  06:00 PM  4080 A8 vs A9AYSO UNITED - G05 SVW 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 MB1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333131  New Wellsville Elementary  10:30 AM  7066 A9 vs A7SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 MB 3 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB3
 333133  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4125 A1 vs A8L30 Fury G05 - DColvin 4 vs.AYSO UNITED - G05 SVW2

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333136  Highmark Charter School  06:00 PM  4065 A2 vs A7OutlawsFC 05G-CG (LFCIAU) 2 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333129  Mount Ogden Park  06:50 PM  4080 A8 vs A6AYSO UNITED - G05 SVW 4 vs.Rampage 05 JS1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333134  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  7 A4 vs A5Strikers RU 05 2 vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)0

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333141  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  7 A3 vs A8Strikers - WL 4 vs.AYSO UNITED - G05 SVW1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333140  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4124 A5 vs A6SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30) 1 vs.Rampage 05 JS0
 333128  Highmark Charter School  04:00 PM  4065 A2 vs A3OutlawsFC 05G-CG (LFCIAU) 2 vs.Strikers - WL2

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333107  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A6 vs A7Rampage 05 JS 1 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333117  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A2Rampage 05 JS 2 vs.OutlawsFC 05G-CG (LFCIAU)1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.