2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 17U Premier 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2E41E945-2F4B-47C6-9E6E-092521F4616F&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : L30 Crush G0133333333-024 26  3  29  6  2 0
 A1 : La Roca S-AB33303303-018 8  9  17  3  4 0
 A3 : Liverpool F.C. 01G SW33300330-015 6  16  19  1  4 0
 A8 : Utah Surf Davis 01 NR30301330-013 1  14  15  2  1 0
 A4 : Utah Celtic FC 01 Green03003103-010 -3  16  12  1  2 1
 A2 : Forza FC 01 JS30300003-09 -5  22  14  1  3 0
 A9 : Arsenal TP 0103003003-09 -6  22  11  1  1 0
 A5 : Wasatch SC 01G - TM30030300-09 -9  23  12  0  9 0
 A6 : Impact BG00000000-00 -18  26  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331284  Bonneville Jr. High  10:00 AM  3005 A6 vs A7Impact BG 1 vs.L30 Crush G014

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331293  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A8 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 01 NR 3 vs.Arsenal TP 012

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331287  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3005 A6 vs A9Impact BG 0 vs.Arsenal TP 011
 331310  Palisade  04:30 PM  5330 A4 vs A5Utah Celtic FC 01 Green 1 vs.Wasatch SC 01G - TM2

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331288  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8L30 Crush G01 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 NR2

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331283  Palisade  05:30 PM  5330 A4 vs A9Utah Celtic FC 01 Green 1 vs.Arsenal TP 010

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331290  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3005 A6 vs A2Impact BG 0 vs.Forza FC 01 JS2

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331292  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Wasatch SC 01G - TM 3 vs.Liverpool F.C. 01G SW6

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331297  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:30 PM  4139 A8 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 01 NR 2 vs.Forza FC 01 JS1
 331312  Olympic Park  08:00 PM  West A9 vs A1Arsenal TP 01 0 vs.La Roca S-AB1

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331301  Spence Eccles Complex  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5L30 Crush G01 5 vs.Wasatch SC 01G - TM0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331286  Woods Cross High School  12:00 PM  6053 A2 vs A4Forza FC 01 JS 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 01 Green2
 331299  Bonneville Jr. High  12:15 PM  3005 A6 vs A1Impact BG 1 vs.La Roca S-AB3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331309  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2Wasatch SC 01G - TM 2 vs.Forza FC 01 JS1

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331316  Palisade  06:00 PM  5330 A4 vs A7Utah Celtic FC 01 Green 0 vs.L30 Crush G015

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331304  RAC  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Forza FC 01 JS 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 01G SW5

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331295  Palisade  10:30 AM  5331 A4 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 01 Green 3 vs.Impact BG2
 331305  Skyridge High School  10:30 AM  5824 A9 vs A5Arsenal TP 01 4 vs.Wasatch SC 01G - TM1

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331308  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A9 vs A7Arsenal TP 01 0 vs.L30 Crush G019

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331317  RAC  05:30 PM  9 A3 vs A8Liverpool F.C. 01G SW 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 NR2

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331300  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6026 A8 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 01 NR 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 01 Green1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331315  Angel Street Complex  07:05 PM  1 A5 vs A6Wasatch SC 01G - TM 5 vs.Impact BG2

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331296  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3L30 Crush G01 4 vs.Liverpool F.C. 01G SW0
 331294  RAC  07:30 PM  13 A1 vs A5La Roca S-AB 3 vs.Wasatch SC 01G - TM0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331302  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  10:30 AM  4139 A8 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 01 NR 5 vs.Impact BG0
 331303  Spence Eccles Complex  08:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1L30 Crush G01 1 vs.La Roca S-AB0

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331282  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8Wasatch SC 01G - TM 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 NR1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331311  RAC  05:30 PM  14 A2 vs A7Forza FC 01 JS 0 vs.L30 Crush G016
 331289  RAC  05:30 PM  5 A3 vs A1Liverpool F.C. 01G SW 1 vs.La Roca S-AB2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331306  RAC  04:30 PM  14 A3 vs A4Liverpool F.C. 01G SW 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 01 Green0
 331285  RAC  06:30 PM  5 A1 vs A2La Roca S-AB 4 vs.Forza FC 01 JS2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331291  RAC  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A4La Roca S-AB 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 01 Green4
 331314  RAC  05:30 PM  2 A2 vs A9Forza FC 01 JS 5 vs.Arsenal TP 011
 331313  RAC  05:30 PM  9 A3 vs A6Liverpool F.C. 01G SW 3 vs.Impact BG1

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331307  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8La Roca S-AB 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 NR0
 331298  Skyridge High School  06:00 PM  5824 A9 vs A3Arsenal TP 01 3 vs.Liverpool F.C. 01G SW2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.