2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 15U Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=35C98CA9-04F5-48E5-9078-10A4ADD5A0EB&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Strikers PP 033333313333333333301x-050 38  16  52  9  5 1
 A8 : USA Elite 03G - KF3333133313333133310x-046 31  15  45  8  1 0
 A9 : Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC)3330003133031133333x-039 18  35  52  4  0 0
 A3 : Celtic East 030333300103331030333x-035 17  24  41  6  2 0
 A7 : L30 XBOX S.C. G033033313330001330030x-032 13  36  45  4  0 0
 A2 : Avalanche 03 Blue0003331033310001031x-025 -6  39  32  2  1 0
 A1 : Northern Peaks - DD 033033001301003030310x-024 8  34  40  4  0 0
 A10 : Red Devils G033003000300010301100x-015 -12  38  25  1  1 0
 A5 : Utah Glory G03 Black AL0000000300000010313x-011 -37  62  19  2  4 0
 A11 : OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU)0300030001000030000x-010 -31  66  24  0  2 0
 A120000000000xxxxxxxxxx-00 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A6 : HVSC G03 Black LJ0000000000xxxxxxxxxx-00 -39  93  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21181  South Field Park  05:30 PM  5085 A6 vs A7HVSC G03 Black LJ 0 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G0311

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21131  South Field Park  02:05 PM  5085 A6 vs A9HVSC G03 Black LJ 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC)7
 21136  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:30 PM  5077 A3 vs A1Celtic East 03 1 vs.Northern Peaks - DD 032

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21129  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A5 vs A10Utah Glory G03 Black AL 1 vs.Red Devils G032

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21138  Rosamond Elementary  12:30 PM  2203 A5 vs A3Utah Glory G03 Black AL 0 vs.Celtic East 034
 21133  Falcon Park  02:30 PM  3052 A2 vs A4Avalanche 03 Blue 1 vs.Strikers PP 032
 21139  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A9 vs A10Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC) 4 vs.Red Devils G033
 21130  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A7 vs A8L30 XBOX S.C. G03 1 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF2

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21146  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A2 vs A8Avalanche 03 Blue 0 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF5
 21168  South Field Park  05:30 PM  5085 A6 vs A3HVSC G03 Black LJ 0 vs.Celtic East 039

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21172  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A5 vs A4Utah Glory G03 Black AL 0 vs.Strikers PP 035

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21175  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A2 vs A9Avalanche 03 Blue 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC)5

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21155  South Field Park  01:00 PM  5085 A3 vs A11Celtic East 03 2 vs.OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU)1
 21140  Healey Park  01:15 PM  5781 A1 vs A4Northern Peaks - DD 03 4 vs.Strikers PP 035
 21134  11th Avenue Park  02:30 PM  3000 A10 vs A7Red Devils G03 0 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G033
 21135  Bluffdale Park  03:15 PM  9 A8 vs A9USA Elite 03G - KF 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC)2
 21142  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:00 PM  5077 A6 vs A2HVSC G03 Black LJ 0 vs.Avalanche 03 Blue10

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21180  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A9Strikers PP 03 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC)0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21137  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A11 vs A6OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU) 9 vs.HVSC G03 Black LJ1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21145  Healey Park  02:30 PM  5781 A1 vs A5Northern Peaks - DD 03 4 vs.Utah Glory G03 Black AL0
 21141  Bluffdale Park  03:15 PM  9 A8 vs A11USA Elite 03G - KF 10 vs.OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU)0
 21147  Ellison Park  03:45 PM  2 A4 vs A6Strikers PP 03 13 vs.HVSC G03 Black LJ0

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21150  Roy West Park  05:45 PM  4109 A7 vs A5L30 XBOX S.C. G03 3 vs.Utah Glory G03 Black AL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21152  Heber Valley Elem  01:30 PM  5022 A6 vs A1HVSC G03 Black LJ 0 vs.Northern Peaks - DD 0310
 21143  11th Avenue Park  02:30 PM  3000 A10 vs A11Red Devils G03 2 vs.OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU)0
 21151  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A9 vs A3Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC) 0 vs.Celtic East 032
 21148  Bluffdale Park  03:00 PM  9 A8 vs A4USA Elite 03G - KF 0 vs.Strikers PP 030

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21159  Art Dye  05:30 PM  5001 A1 vs A8Northern Peaks - DD 03 0 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21149  Sunnyside Park  05:30 PM  1148 A10 vs A2Red Devils G03 1 vs.Avalanche 03 Blue2

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21132  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  1 A4 vs A11Strikers PP 03 6 vs.OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21156  Ellison Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10Strikers PP 03 3 vs.Red Devils G032
 21153  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A9 vs A5Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC) 6 vs.Utah Glory G03 Black AL0
 21158  Rocky Mtn. Middle  03:00 PM  5077 A3 vs A2Celtic East 03 1 vs.Avalanche 03 Blue3
 21154  Bluffdale Park  03:00 PM  9 A8 vs A6USA Elite 03G - KF 15 vs.HVSC G03 Black LJ0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21157  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A1L30 XBOX S.C. G03 2 vs.Northern Peaks - DD 030

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21167  Sunnyside Park  05:30 PM  1148 A10 vs A8Red Devils G03 0 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF2

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21183  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A1 vs A2Northern Peaks - DD 03 4 vs.Avalanche 03 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21166  Heber Valley Elem  01:30 PM  5022 A3 vs A4Celtic East 03 0 vs.Strikers PP 032
 21160  Sunnyside Park  02:30 PM  1148 A10 vs A6Red Devils G03 6 vs.HVSC G03 Black LJ1
 21161  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A11 vs A5OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU) 5 vs.Utah Glory G03 Black AL1
 21162  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A9 vs A7Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC) 2 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G032

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21169  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A11 vs A9OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU) 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC)4
 21177  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A5 vs A6Utah Glory G03 Black AL 3 vs.HVSC G03 Black LJ0
 21171  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A2L30 XBOX S.C. G03 3 vs.Avalanche 03 Blue1
 21173  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A8 vs A3USA Elite 03G - KF 2 vs.Celtic East 032

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21170  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A1 vs A10Northern Peaks - DD 03 2 vs.Red Devils G030

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21182  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A2 vs A11Avalanche 03 Blue 2 vs.OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU)0

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21144  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A7 vs A3L30 XBOX S.C. G03 3 vs.Celtic East 032

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21178  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A5 vs A8Utah Glory G03 Black AL 1 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21165  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A11 vs A7OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU) 3 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G038
 21163  Falcon Park  02:30 PM  3052 A2 vs A5Avalanche 03 Blue 3 vs.Utah Glory G03 Black AL1
 21164  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A9 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC) 3 vs.Northern Peaks - DD 032

Bracket - Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21174  Roy West Park  05:00 PM  4109 A11 vs A1OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU) 2 vs.Northern Peaks - DD 032
 21179  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:00 PM  5077 A3 vs A10Celtic East 03 2 vs.Red Devils G030
 21176  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Strikers PP 03 5 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G033

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59531  TBD  12:00 AM  0004 A12 vs A12A12 0 vs.A120

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59536  Healey Park  02:15 PM  5781 A1 vs A3Northern Peaks - DD 03 1 vs.Celtic East 032
 59530  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 A8 vs A7USA Elite 03G - KF 3 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G030

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59587  TBD  12:00 AM  0003 A12 vs A12A12 0 vs.A120

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59588  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A11 vs A2OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU) 1 vs.Avalanche 03 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59535  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A9 vs A8Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC) 3 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF5

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59552  Aspen Elementary  12:00 AM  5006 A12 vs A12A12 0 vs.A120

Bracket - Sunday, April 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59568  TBD  12:00 AM  0003 A12 vs A12A12 0 vs.A120

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59537  TBD  12:00 AM  0004 A12 vs A12A12 0 vs.A120

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59567  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A8 vs A10USA Elite 03G - KF 1 vs.Red Devils G030
 59569  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A9 vs A11Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC) 4 vs.OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU)3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59578  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Strikers PP 03 4 vs.Utah Glory G03 Black AL0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59540  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Strikers PP 03 2 vs.Northern Peaks - DD 031
 59546  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 A8 vs A2USA Elite 03G - KF 1 vs.Avalanche 03 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59542  TBD  12:00 AM  0004 A12 vs A12A12 0 vs.A120

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59532  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A11 vs A4OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU) 0 vs.Strikers PP 033

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59538  Timp MS (heber)  06:00 PM  5091 A3 vs A5Celtic East 03 3 vs.Utah Glory G03 Black AL0

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59539  Sunnyside Park  05:30 PM  1148 A10 vs A9Red Devils G03 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59545  Jordan Ridge Park  10:30 AM  2033 A5 vs A1Utah Glory G03 Black AL 1 vs.Northern Peaks - DD 035
 59556  Sunnyside Park  02:30 PM  1148 A10 vs A4Red Devils G03 0 vs.Strikers PP 031
 59541  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A11 vs A8OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU) 0 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF1
 59551  Timp MS (heber)  02:30 PM  5091 A3 vs A9Celtic East 03 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC)3

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59560  TBD  12:00 AM  0004 A12 vs A12A12 0 vs.A120

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59582  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A7 vs A4L30 XBOX S.C. G03 1 vs.Strikers PP 034
 59584  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A8 vs A5USA Elite 03G - KF 4 vs.Utah Glory G03 Black AL1
 59581  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A9 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC) 3 vs.Avalanche 03 Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59555  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A11 vs A3OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU) 2 vs.Celtic East 031

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59543  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A11 vs A10OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU) 1 vs.Red Devils G034
 59558  Falcon Park  02:30 PM  3052 A2 vs A3Avalanche 03 Blue 0 vs.Celtic East 032
 59550  Jordan Ridge Park  02:30 PM  2033 A5 vs A7Utah Glory G03 Black AL 2 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G032
 59559  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 A8 vs A1USA Elite 03G - KF 2 vs.Northern Peaks - DD 031

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59547  TBD  12:00 AM  0003 A12 vs A12A12 0 vs.A120

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59589  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A2 vs A1Avalanche 03 Blue 0 vs.Northern Peaks - DD 033

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59534  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A10L30 XBOX S.C. G03 5 vs.Red Devils G031

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59549  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A2 vs A10Avalanche 03 Blue 0 vs.Red Devils G030

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59557  Healey Park  02:30 PM  5781 A1 vs A7Northern Peaks - DD 03 0 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G033
 59553  Jordan Ridge Park  02:30 PM  2033 A5 vs A9Utah Glory G03 Black AL 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC)7

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59533  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Strikers PP 03 4 vs.Avalanche 03 Blue0
 59580  Aspen Elementary  07:15 PM  5006 A1 vs A11Northern Peaks - DD 03 5 vs.OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU)1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59561  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2033 A5 vs A11Utah Glory G03 Black AL 2 vs.OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59576  Sunnyside Park  12:30 PM  1148 A10 vs A1Red Devils G03 1 vs.Northern Peaks - DD 031
 59566  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A3Strikers PP 03 2 vs.Celtic East 031
 59562  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A7 vs A9L30 XBOX S.C. G03 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC)2

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59554  TBD  12:00 AM  0005 A12 vs A12A12 0 vs.A120

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59585  Sunnyside Park  05:30 PM  1148 A10 vs A3Red Devils G03 1 vs.Celtic East 033
 59577  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A2 vs A7Avalanche 03 Blue 3 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G032
 59586  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A9 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC) 2 vs.Strikers PP 031

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59548  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Strikers PP 03 1 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59564  Healey Park  02:30 PM  5781 A1 vs A9Northern Peaks - DD 03 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC)2
 59579  Timp MS (heber)  02:30 PM  5091 A3 vs A8Celtic East 03 2 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF1
 59563  Jordan Ridge Park  02:30 PM  2033 A5 vs A2Utah Glory G03 Black AL 1 vs.Avalanche 03 Blue1
 59565  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A7 vs A11L30 XBOX S.C. G03 4 vs.OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU)1

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59583  TBD  12:00 AM  0004 A12 vs A12A12 0 vs.A120

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59544  Timp MS (heber)  06:00 PM  5091 A3 vs A7Celtic East 03 4 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G031

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59529  Sunnyside Park  06:00 PM  1148 A10 vs A5Red Devils G03 2 vs.Utah Glory G03 Black AL4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.