2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 16U Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3BB2C25E-F7E7-4DA8-AC3B-C6FB0FD4D1B2&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Utah FC 02G Black133313303-020 15  12  25  1  1 0
 A6 : Murray S.C. Black JM133331303-020 9  12  21  2  3 0
 A10 : SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)033311131-016 13  7  19  2  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf 02 BH300131313-015 7  9  16  4  2 0
 A7 : Strikers JH013113303-015 4  12  16  1  0 0
 A3 : Utah Glory G02 Black DJ333010300-013 -4  17  12  3  5 0
 A8 : Park City SC G02 Red101013013-010 -1  8  7  2  3 0
 A9 : Ajax Joga FC-G02-P2010330300-010 -1  17  15  2  0 0
 A2 : Impact WV000103010-05 -12  25  12  1  1 0
 A1 : Forza FC 02 JS000000000-00 -30  43  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330712  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5045 A4 vs A9Utah Surf 02 BH 1 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G02-P20
 330711  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5080 A5 vs A8Utah FC 02G Black 0 vs.Park City SC G02 Red0
 330710  Jordan Ridge Park  04:05 PM  2033 A3 vs A10Utah Glory G02 Black DJ 1 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330715  Summit Academy HS  06:00 PM  4688 A9 vs A6Ajax Joga FC-G02-P2 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black JM1

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330726  Summit Academy HS  10:30 AM  4688 A9 vs A10Ajax Joga FC-G02-P2 1 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330717  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6067 A1 vs A3Forza FC 02 JS 2 vs.Utah Glory G02 Black DJ3

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330752  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A2 vs A9Impact WV 0 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G02-P23

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330725  Murray Park  12:30 PM  1103 A6 vs A4Murray S.C. Black JM 3 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH2
 330723  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10Strikers JH 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)4
 330728  Mills Park  05:45 PM  6028 A1 vs A5Forza FC 02 JS 1 vs.Utah FC 02G Black4

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330749  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2033 A3 vs A8Utah Glory G02 Black DJ 3 vs.Park City SC G02 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330732  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4125 A10 vs A2SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 5 vs.Impact WV1
 330731  Murray Park  02:30 PM  1103 A6 vs A1Murray S.C. Black JM 4 vs.Forza FC 02 JS1
 330748  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:45 PM  5045 A4 vs A5Utah Surf 02 BH 0 vs.Utah FC 02G Black2

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330720  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A6 vs A2Murray S.C. Black JM 4 vs.Impact WV2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330737  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A10 vs A4SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 1 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH1
 330747  Summit Academy HS  06:00 PM  4688 A9 vs A1Ajax Joga FC-G02-P2 7 vs.Forza FC 02 JS0

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330721  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5079 A5 vs A3Utah FC 02G Black 4 vs.Utah Glory G02 Black DJ2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330718  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 2 vs.Utah FC 02G Black2
 330727  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1121 A8 vs A2Park City SC G02 Red 1 vs.Impact WV1
 330724  Jordan Ridge Park  04:30 PM  2033 A3 vs A7Utah Glory G02 Black DJ 0 vs.Strikers JH0

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330744  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2033 A3 vs A6Utah Glory G02 Black DJ 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black JM2

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330738  Ellison Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Strikers JH 4 vs.Forza FC 02 JS0
 330735  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3005 A2 vs A3Impact WV 0 vs.Utah Glory G02 Black DJ1
 330734  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5080 A5 vs A9Utah FC 02G Black 6 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G02-P21
 330730  Park City Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1121 A8 vs A4Park City SC G02 Red 0 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH1

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330742  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A10 vs A6SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black JM1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330716  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8Strikers JH 1 vs.Park City SC G02 Red1
 330713  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6067 A1 vs A2Forza FC 02 JS 0 vs.Impact WV3
 330733  Summit Academy HS  06:00 PM  4688 A9 vs A3Ajax Joga FC-G02-P2 4 vs.Utah Glory G02 Black DJ2

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330722  Trailside Park  06:45 PM  3151 A8 vs A9Park City SC G02 Red 1 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G02-P20

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330736  Park City Sports Complex  08:30 AM  1121 A8 vs A6Park City SC G02 Red 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black JM2
 330751  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:00 AM  5045 A4 vs A7Utah Surf 02 BH 1 vs.Strikers JH1
 330753  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 A1 vs A10Forza FC 02 JS 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)5

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330740  Summit Academy HS  07:30 PM  4688 A9 vs A7Ajax Joga FC-G02-P2 1 vs.Strikers JH3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330741  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A2 vs A5Impact WV 1 vs.Utah FC 02G Black6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330743  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2033 A3 vs A4Utah Glory G02 Black DJ 0 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH5

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330746  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A10 vs A8SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 0 vs.Park City SC G02 Red0
 330729  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Strikers JH 3 vs.Utah FC 02G Black1
 330714  Bonneville Jr. High  07:00 PM  3005 A2 vs A4Impact WV 2 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330739  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A1 vs A8Forza FC 02 JS 0 vs.Park City SC G02 Red5
 330750  Sertoma Park  08:30 AM  5082 A5 vs A6Utah FC 02G Black 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black JM2

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330709  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A6 vs A7Murray S.C. Black JM 2 vs.Strikers JH1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330745  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A2 vs A7Impact WV 2 vs.Strikers JH3
 330719  Mountain Ridge Jr High  07:00 PM  5045 A4 vs A1Utah Surf 02 BH 8 vs.Forza FC 02 JS0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.