2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 10U North C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=422287D3-B5F8-48F3-954A-29377F9D54C6&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30)3313333333-028 16  13  27  2  0 0
 A6 : Wasatch SC 08G - BY3033100033-016 8  17  25  3  0 0
 A5 : AYSO UNITED 08 MM0001331033-014 -5  21  15  0  0 0
 A4 : MetaSport FC 08G - RC2 (L30)3301131100-013 7  15  22  3  0 0
 A2 : L30 Atletico G080301113300-012 -6  22  15  0  0 0
 A1 : Utah Surf Davis 08 DP0000000100-01 -20  34  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30538  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A2 vs A4L30 Atletico G08 0 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - RC2 (L30)4
 30545  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 08G - BY 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30535  Fox Glenn Park  09:55 AM  2453 A3 vs A6Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY2
 30563  Hogan Park  10:30 AM  6226 A1 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 08 DP 4 vs.L30 Atletico G085
 30534  Eagle Bay Elementary  10:45 AM  2313 A4 vs A5MetaSport FC 08G - RC2 (L30) 5 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 MM0

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30539  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 08G - BY 2 vs.L30 Atletico G080
 30561  Centerville Community Park  06:45 PM  2720 A4 vs A3MetaSport FC 08G - RC2 (L30) 2 vs.Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30553  Eagle Bay Elementary  10:15 AM  2312 A4 vs A2MetaSport FC 08G - RC2 (L30) 1 vs.L30 Atletico G081
 30537  Sunset Central Park  04:00 PM  2630 A5 vs A6AYSO UNITED 08 MM 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY3

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30542  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A4Wasatch SC 08G - BY 3 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - RC2 (L30)3
 30544  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3L30 Atletico G08 2 vs.Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30540  Eagle Bay Elementary  10:15 AM  2312 A4 vs A1MetaSport FC 08G - RC2 (L30) 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP0
 30541  Sunset Central Park  05:15 PM  2630 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED 08 MM 1 vs.Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30)5

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30547  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A5L30 Atletico G08 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 MM1
 30549  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A6 vs A3Wasatch SC 08G - BY 3 vs.Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30543  Hogan Park  08:30 AM  6226 A1 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 08 DP 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 MM2

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30550  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A2 vs A1L30 Atletico G08 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP2
 30552  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A6 vs A5Wasatch SC 08G - BY 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 MM2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30551  Fox Glenn Park  10:00 AM  2453 A3 vs A1Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30) 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP1
 30548  Sunset Central Park  04:00 PM  2630 A5 vs A4AYSO UNITED 08 MM 1 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - RC2 (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30554  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A6L30 Atletico G08 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30536  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 A1 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 08 DP 0 vs.Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30556  Fox Glenn Park  10:00 AM  2453 A3 vs A5Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30) 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 MM1
 30555  Millcreek Jr High  11:00 AM  6024 A1 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 08 DP 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - RC2 (L30)2

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30562  Sunset Central Park  06:00 PM  2630 A5 vs A2AYSO UNITED 08 MM 3 vs.L30 Atletico G081
 30560  Hogan Park  06:30 PM  6226 A1 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 08 DP 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30557  Eagle Bay Elementary  11:30 AM  2312 A4 vs A6MetaSport FC 08G - RC2 (L30) 0 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY2
 30559  Fox Glenn Park  04:00 PM  2453 A3 vs A2Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30) 1 vs.L30 Atletico G080
 30558  Sunset Central Park  04:15 PM  2630 A5 vs A1AYSO UNITED 08 MM 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30546  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A3 vs A4Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30) 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - RC2 (L30)1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.