2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 12U Metro A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=44877C2A-AA6D-459B-B2A2-0A6C2742F2C6&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Razzia 06G Blitz33333333-024 19  7  26  3  0 0
 A2 : AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P133330331-019 18  15  27  2  0 0
 A4 : Avalanche 06 White30333130-016 8  14  20  2  0 0
 A6 : USA Select 06G - AB03000333-012 -5  16  11  3  0 0
 A9 : Utah Glory G06 Red KV33000303-012 -7  19  10  1  0 0
 A1 : Murray S.C. Black MT00030103-07 -4  27  20  0  0 0
 A3 : Impact MS03101100-06 -6  18  12  0  1 0
 A7 : Blue Knights 06 (WS)31000010-05 -6  19  13  0  0 0
 A8 : Park City SC G06 White00000003-03 -17  28  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19061  East Sandy Elementary  05:30 PM  3428 A2 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P1 4 vs.Impact MS2

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19048  Trailside Elementary  11:30 AM  1151 A8 vs A9Park City SC G06 White 1 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red KV3
 19047  Longview Elem  01:00 PM  1100 A1 vs A4Murray S.C. Black MT 2 vs.Avalanche 06 White6
 19040  Bluffdale Park  03:30 PM  18 A6 vs A7USA Select 06G - AB 1 vs.Blue Knights 06 (WS)4

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19045  East Sandy Elementary  05:30 PM  3428 A2 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P1 5 vs.Avalanche 06 White3
 19074  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A3 vs A8Impact MS 2 vs.Park City SC G06 White1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19068  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2035 A9 vs A1Utah Glory G06 Red KV 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black MT1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19041  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3046 A4 vs A9Avalanche 06 White 3 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red KV0
 19042  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  MN A5 vs A8Razzia 06G Blitz 4 vs.Park City SC G06 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19052  Eastmont Middle  12:30 PM  3046 A7 vs A3Blue Knights 06 (WS) 3 vs.Impact MS3
 19075  Southwood Park  02:30 PM  1142 A1 vs A2Murray S.C. Black MT 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P18
 19044  Bluffdale Park  03:30 PM  18 A6 vs A9USA Select 06G - AB 2 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red KV0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19056  Trailside Elementary  06:45 PM  1151 A8 vs A4Park City SC G06 White 0 vs.Avalanche 06 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19050  Bluffdale Park  11:00 AM  17 A6 vs A2USA Select 06G - AB 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P14
 19060  Alta Canyon  12:30 PM  3866 A7 vs A1Blue Knights 06 (WS) 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black MT5
 19049  West Jordan Complex  01:30 PM  NN A5 vs A3Razzia 06G Blitz 4 vs.Impact MS1

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19065  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  MN A5 vs A2Razzia 06G Blitz 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P12

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19054  Alta Canyon  06:40 PM  3866 A4 vs A6Avalanche 06 White 3 vs.USA Select 06G - AB2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19051  Southwood Park  02:00 PM  1142 A1 vs A5Murray S.C. Black MT 1 vs.Razzia 06G Blitz3
 19053  Trailside Elementary  04:00 PM  1151 A8 vs A2Park City SC G06 White 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P17

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19072  East Sandy Elementary  05:30 PM  3428 A2 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P1 7 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red KV1
 19043  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A3 vs A1Impact MS 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black MT1
 19073  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  MN A5 vs A6Razzia 06G Blitz 2 vs.USA Select 06G - AB0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19063  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3004 A3 vs A4Impact MS 2 vs.Avalanche 06 White2
 19055  Alta Canyon  11:10 AM  3866 A7 vs A5Blue Knights 06 (WS) 2 vs.Razzia 06G Blitz3
 19057  Bluffdale Park  03:30 PM  18 A6 vs A1USA Select 06G - AB 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black MT3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19058  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2035 A9 vs A3Utah Glory G06 Red KV 2 vs.Impact MS1
 19062  Trailside Elementary  06:00 PM  1151 A8 vs A6Park City SC G06 White 0 vs.USA Select 06G - AB1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19059  Jordan Ridge Park  11:30 AM  2035 A9 vs A5Utah Glory G06 Red KV 0 vs.Razzia 06G Blitz4
 19071  Alta Canyon  03:15 PM  3866 A4 vs A7Avalanche 06 White 2 vs.Blue Knights 06 (WS)1

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19067  Alta Canyon  06:50 PM  3866 A4 vs A5Avalanche 06 White 0 vs.Razzia 06G Blitz2

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19066  Southwood Park  05:30 PM  1142 A1 vs A8Murray S.C. Black MT 7 vs.Park City SC G06 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19070  Bonneville Jr. High  11:30 AM  3004 A3 vs A6Impact MS 0 vs.USA Select 06G - AB1
 19064  Jordan Ridge Park  11:30 AM  2035 A9 vs A7Utah Glory G06 Red KV 2 vs.Blue Knights 06 (WS)0

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19069  East Sandy Elementary  05:30 PM  3428 A2 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P1 1 vs.Blue Knights 06 (WS)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19046  Alta Canyon  11:15 AM  3866 A7 vs A8Blue Knights 06 (WS) 1 vs.Park City SC G06 White2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.