2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 19U Premier 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4954A3B2-B5E9-41A6-811E-F5270093C244&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Utah Storm 00/99 - Felt3333333133-028 22  7  27  3  3 0
 A2 : USA Premier 99G - DB0011333033-017 5  20  23  2  4 1
 A4 : La Roca S-HK3300100333-016 4  15  18  0  1 1
 A5 : Murray S.C. Black PL0013330000-010 -7  22  12  1  2 0
 A3 : Avalanche 99 Black CV03-30310030-07 -8  25  14  1  0 0
 A6 : Impact TA0-310100300-02 -16  30  12  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335480  Ira Allen Field  01:30 PM  5032 A1 vs A3Utah Storm 00/99 - Felt 7 vs.Avalanche 99 Black CV1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335492  Murray Park  05:30 PM  1103 A5 vs A4Murray S.C. Black PL 1 vs.La Roca S-HK2
 335493  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A6 vs A3Impact TA 0 vs.Avalanche 99 Black CV1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335507  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A1 vs A2Utah Storm 00/99 - Felt 3 vs.USA Premier 99G - DB1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335487  Salem Loafer View Park  12:00 PM  5091 A1 vs A5Utah Storm 00/99 - Felt 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black PL1

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335504  Salem Loafer View ParkClosed!  06:00 PM  5091 A1 vs A6Utah Storm 00/99 - Felt 1F vs.Impact TA
Forfeited Game
0
 335497  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2La Roca S-HK 4 vs.USA Premier 99G - DB2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335506  Murray Park  05:30 PM  1103 A5 vs A2Murray S.C. Black PL 2 vs.USA Premier 99G - DB2

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335478  Timberline Jr. High  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5La Roca S-HK 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black PL1
 335483  Bonneville Jr. High  01:50 PM  3003 A6 vs A2Impact TA 2 vs.USA Premier 99G - DB2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335489  Bonneville Jr. High  02:05 PM  3003 A6 vs A1Impact TA 0 vs.Utah Storm 00/99 - Felt4
 335485  Murray Park  02:30 PM  1103 A5 vs A3Murray S.C. Black PL 1F vs.Avalanche 99 Black CV
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335484  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1La Roca S-HK 0 vs.Utah Storm 00/99 - Felt3

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335501  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6La Roca S-HK 1 vs.Impact TA1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335481  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A5 vs A6Murray S.C. Black PL 3 vs.Impact TA2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335488  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  T A2 vs A3USA Premier 99G - DB 5 vs.Avalanche 99 Black CV0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335491  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  R A2 vs A5USA Premier 99G - DB 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black PL0
 335499  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5666 A1 vs A4Utah Storm 00/99 - Felt 1 vs.La Roca S-HK0
 335479  Blackhawk Park  05:15 PM  7003 A3 vs A6Avalanche 99 Black CV 4 vs.Impact TA1

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335495  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A3 vs A1Avalanche 99 Black CV 2 vs.Utah Storm 00/99 - Felt2

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335496  Bonneville Jr. High  07:00 PM  3003 A6 vs A5Impact TA 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black PL1

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335482  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A2 vs A4USA Premier 99G - DB 3 vs.La Roca S-HK2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335494  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  T A2 vs A1USA Premier 99G - DB 1 vs.Utah Storm 00/99 - Felt3
 335486  Fairmont Park  12:00 PM  1040 A6 vs A4Impact TA 1 vs.La Roca S-HK6

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335503  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A3 vs A2Avalanche 99 Black CV 2 vs.USA Premier 99G - DB3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335490  Blackhawk Park  09:00 AM  7003 A3 vs A4Avalanche 99 Black CV 1 vs.La Roca S-HK3
 335502  Germania park  12:15 PM  1050 A5 vs A1Murray S.C. Black PL 1 vs.Utah Storm 00/99 - Felt8
 335498  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  Q A2 vs A6USA Premier 99G - DB 7 vs.Impact TA2

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335500  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7003 A3 vs A5Avalanche 99 Black CV 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black PL1

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335505  RAC  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A3La Roca S-HK 2 vs.Avalanche 99 Black CV1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.