2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 14U Premier 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4B6708F2-81FD-481D-89B1-CE18263C4748&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Utah Surf Davis 04 TH3033331330333300-034 19  22  40  4  1 0
 A1 : Avalanche 04 Black CV1331301310311333-030 19  16  34  5  0 0
 A2 : Rampage 04 SC1333331330001303-030 11  27  38  4  2 1
 A4 : Arsenal BB 043301031103330003-024 8  20  28  3  1 0
 A3 : Northern Peaks - EP 043330001001303330-023 -4  32  27  2  1 0
 A5 : Avalanche 04 Black3010000101133103-017 -6  24  18  3  0 0
 A7 : Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong0010330330301000-017 -9  35  24  2  0 0
 A6 : USA Premier 04G - DB0113001001300303-016 -14  40  26  0  3 0
 A9 : Wasatch Elite 04G - MP0000003011011300-010 -24  47  19  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17982  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5046 A3 vs A6Northern Peaks - EP 04 5 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB4
 17983  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A4 vs A7Arsenal BB 04 5 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong0
 17971  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A9 vs A5Wasatch Elite 04G - MP 1 vs.Avalanche 04 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17954  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 A5 vs A8Avalanche 04 Black 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH2
 17953  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A4 vs A9Arsenal BB 04 4 vs.Wasatch Elite 04G - MP0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17987  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A1 vs A2Avalanche 04 Black CV 3 vs.Rampage 04 SC3
 17986  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A3 vs A8Northern Peaks - EP 04 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH1
 17985  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A5 vs A6Avalanche 04 Black 1 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17980  Angel Street Complex  05:15 PM  1 A9 vs A1Wasatch Elite 04G - MP 0 vs.Avalanche 04 Black CV8
 17981  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A2 vs A7Rampage 04 SC 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17960  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6036 A8 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 04 TH 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 04G - MP0
 17961  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3051 A5 vs A3Avalanche 04 Black 0 vs.Northern Peaks - EP 041
 17952  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A6 vs A7USA Premier 04G - DB 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong1
 17957  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A2 vs A4Rampage 04 SC 1 vs.Arsenal BB 040

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17955  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A1Northern Peaks - EP 04 0 vs.Avalanche 04 Black CV2

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17984  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A2 vs A9Rampage 04 SC 4 vs.Wasatch Elite 04G - MP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17973  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A2 vs A3Rampage 04 SC 3 vs.Northern Peaks - EP 040
 17958  Ira Allen Field  09:00 AM  5032 A7 vs A8Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH4
 17956  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A6 vs A9USA Premier 04G - DB 4 vs.Wasatch Elite 04G - MP1
 17959  Blackhawk Park  12:00 PM  7002 A1 vs A4Avalanche 04 Black CV 1 vs.Arsenal BB 041

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17962  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A6 vs A2USA Premier 04G - DB 1 vs.Rampage 04 SC4
 17963  Blackhawk Park  12:00 PM  7002 A1 vs A5Avalanche 04 Black CV 3 vs.Avalanche 04 Black0
 17968  Mueller Park  12:15 PM  6036 A8 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 04 TH 3 vs.Arsenal BB 041
 17964  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5666 A7 vs A3Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong 2 vs.Northern Peaks - EP 040

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17978  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A1 vs A8Avalanche 04 Black CV 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17965  Mueller Park  10:15 AM  6036 A8 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 04 TH 2 vs.Rampage 04 SC2
 17966  Skyridge High School  12:30 PM  5824 A4 vs A6Arsenal BB 04 4 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB1
 17967  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:35 PM  5666 A7 vs A5Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong 3 vs.Avalanche 04 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17977  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 A5 vs A2Avalanche 04 Black 1 vs.Rampage 04 SC3
 17969  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A6 vs A1USA Premier 04G - DB 1 vs.Avalanche 04 Black CV1
 17975  Art Dye  12:15 PM  5001 A3 vs A4Northern Peaks - EP 04 1 vs.Arsenal BB 041

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17972  Ira Allen Field  10:30 AM  5032 A7 vs A1Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong 1 vs.Avalanche 04 Black CV2
 17974  Mueller Park  12:00 PM  6036 A8 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 04 TH 5 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB1
 17979  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West A4 vs A5Arsenal BB 04 1 vs.Avalanche 04 Black1
 17970  Ponds Park  04:20 PM  4096 A9 vs A3Wasatch Elite 04G - MP 2 vs.Northern Peaks - EP 041

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17976  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A9 vs A7Wasatch Elite 04G - MP 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong4

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57249  Ira Allen Field  12:00 PM  5032 A7 vs A6Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong 1 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57251  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6036 A8 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 04 TH 2 vs.Avalanche 04 Black0
 57254  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West A4 vs A2Arsenal BB 04 0 vs.Rampage 04 SC1

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57260  Crescent MS  11:50 AM  3022 A5 vs A1Avalanche 04 Black 1 vs.Avalanche 04 Black CV1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57282  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A6 vs A5USA Premier 04G - DB 2 vs.Avalanche 04 Black2
 57280  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A7 vs A4Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong 1 vs.Arsenal BB 044

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57255  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6036 A8 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 04 TH 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong3
 57258  Healey Park  09:00 AM  5781 A3 vs A5Northern Peaks - EP 04 0 vs.Avalanche 04 Black4
 57259  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A2 vs A6Rampage 04 SC 2 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57256  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A4 vs A1Arsenal BB 04 1 vs.Avalanche 04 Black CV0

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57263  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A6 vs A4USA Premier 04G - DB 1 vs.Arsenal BB 043

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57266  Blackhawk Park  11:45 AM  7002 A1 vs A6Avalanche 04 Black CV 3 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB0
 57262  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A2 vs A8Rampage 04 SC 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH3
 57267  Healey Park  12:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A9Northern Peaks - EP 04 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 04G - MP3
 57264  Crescent MS  01:30 PM  3022 A5 vs A7Avalanche 04 Black 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57277  Blackhawk Park  06:15 PM  7002 A1 vs A9Avalanche 04 Black CV 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 04G - MP1

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57257  Ponds Park  07:00 PM  4096 A9 vs A8Wasatch Elite 04G - MP 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57269  Blackhawk Park  11:45 AM  7002 A1 vs A7Avalanche 04 Black CV 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong2
 57268  Crescent MS  11:50 AM  3022 A5 vs A9Avalanche 04 Black 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 04G - MP2
 57265  Skyridge High School  12:00 PM  5824 A4 vs A8Arsenal BB 04 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH4
 57270  Healey Park  01:00 PM  5781 A3 vs A2Northern Peaks - EP 04 2 vs.Rampage 04 SC1

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57283  Mueller Park  05:45 PM  6036 A8 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 04 TH 3 vs.Northern Peaks - EP 041

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57281  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A2Wasatch Elite 04G - MP 3 vs.Rampage 04 SC3

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57272  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A4 vs A3Arsenal BB 04 1 vs.Northern Peaks - EP 043

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57274  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A2 vs A5Rampage 04 SC 2 vs.Avalanche 04 Black0
 57271  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A6 vs A8USA Premier 04G - DB 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH2
 57273  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5666 A7 vs A9Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 04G - MP2

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57276  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A5 vs A4Avalanche 04 Black 1 vs.Arsenal BB 040

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57250  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A4Wasatch Elite 04G - MP 1 vs.Arsenal BB 042
 57261  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A3 vs A7Northern Peaks - EP 04 5 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong0

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57284  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A2 vs A1Rampage 04 SC 2 vs.Avalanche 04 Black CV5

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57275  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6036 A8 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 04 TH 1 vs.Avalanche 04 Black CV2
 57278  Ira Allen Field  11:30 AM  5032 A7 vs A2Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong 2 vs.Rampage 04 SC3
 57279  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A6 vs A3USA Premier 04G - DB 1 vs.Northern Peaks - EP 044

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57253  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Wasatch Elite 04G - MP 1 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57252  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A1 vs A3Avalanche 04 Black CV 4 vs.Northern Peaks - EP 040






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.