2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 15U Metro A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=51DE96D0-B9EE-496C-8CA1-5A33F3C72498&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : TC United G03 - JP33313333333333130333313-060 65  22  81  12  1 0
 A6 : AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P130313303103133103113303-042 29  28  54  9  3 0
 A3 : USA Select 03G - MM33000300300333333013330-040 19  53  62  5  0 0
 A1 : Copper Mountain 03 DH00333303330103133100311-038 14  71  69  2  0 0
 A8 : Copper Mountain 03 DP3333133331xxxxxxxxxxxxx-026 29  10  36  4  1 0
 A5 : AYSO UNITED G03 - RM00030031000000300030001-014 -46  91  23  0  0 0
 A4 : Utah Glory G03 Red TD03000000003000010030010-011 -58  130  31  1  2 0
 A9 : HVSC G03 Black LJ0030003300xxxxxxxxxxxxx-09 -23  59  18  0  0 0
 A7 : Pink Dragons 03G0000010000xxxxxxxxxxxxx-01 -29  70  13  0  2 1

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21369  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A1 vs A6Copper Mountain 03 DH 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P15
 21371  Union MS  05:30 PM  3124 A5 vs A2AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 0 vs.TC United G03 - JP6

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21370  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A4 vs A3Utah Glory G03 Red TD 0 vs.USA Select 03G - MM7

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21344  Rosecrest  08:30 AM  2059 A3 vs A6USA Select 03G - MM 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P12
 21343  Rosamond Elementary  12:30 PM  2203 A4 vs A5Utah Glory G03 Red TD 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G03 - RM0
 21359  Deseret Peak Complex  07:30 PM  2011 A2 vs A1TC United G03 - JP 5 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DH3

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21345  Monarch Meadows Park  08:30 AM  4049 A1 vs A3Copper Mountain 03 DH 4 vs.USA Select 03G - MM3
 21347  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2011 A2 vs A4TC United G03 - JP 11 vs.Utah Glory G03 Red TD1
 21346  Union MS  06:30 PM  3123 A5 vs A6AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P13

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21348  Whedon Farm Regional Park  08:30 AM  4780 A6 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P1 1 vs.TC United G03 - JP1
 21350  Union MS  02:30 PM  3123 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 3 vs.USA Select 03G - MM1
 21349  Rosamond Elementary  04:30 PM  2203 A4 vs A1Utah Glory G03 Red TD 2 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DH5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21366  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A4 vs A6Utah Glory G03 Red TD 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P16

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21351  Whedon Farm Regional Park  08:30 AM  4780 A6 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P1 8 vs.Utah Glory G03 Red TD1
 21352  Monarch Meadows Park  10:05 AM  4049 A1 vs A5Copper Mountain 03 DH 7 vs.AYSO UNITED G03 - RM1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21353  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2011 A2 vs A3TC United G03 - JP 8 vs.USA Select 03G - MM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21356  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2011 A2 vs A5TC United G03 - JP 6 vs.AYSO UNITED G03 - RM0
 21355  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  O A3 vs A4USA Select 03G - MM 3 vs.Utah Glory G03 Red TD0
 21354  Whedon Farm Regional Park  08:30 AM  4780 A6 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P1 1 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DH2

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21357  Union MS  05:30 PM  3121 A5 vs A4AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 5 vs.Utah Glory G03 Red TD1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21372  Oquirrh Shadow Park  03:00 PM  2053 A1 vs A2Copper Mountain 03 DH 2 vs.TC United G03 - JP5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21358  Whedon Farm Regional Park  05:30 PM  4780 A6 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P1 1 vs.USA Select 03G - MM0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21361  Whedon Farm Regional Park  08:30 AM  4780 A6 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P1 0 vs.AYSO UNITED G03 - RM0
 21360  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A3 vs A1USA Select 03G - MM 2 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DH3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21367  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A5 vs A1AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 0 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DH3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21362  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A4 vs A2Utah Glory G03 Red TD 0 vs.TC United G03 - JP9

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21364  Monarch Meadows Park  08:30 AM  4049 A1 vs A4Copper Mountain 03 DH 7 vs.Utah Glory G03 Red TD4
 21363  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2011 A2 vs A6TC United G03 - JP 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P11
 21365  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  8 A3 vs A5USA Select 03G - MM 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G03 - RM0

Bracket - Thursday, November 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21368  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  8 A3 vs A2USA Select 03G - MM 0 vs.TC United G03 - JP4

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59606  Monarch Meadows Park  08:30 AM  4049 A1 vs A2Copper Mountain 03 DH 0 vs.TC United G03 - JP6
 59591  Summit Academy HS  08:30 AM  4688 A6 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P1 1 vs.USA Select 03G - MM0
 59590  Union MS  11:00 AM  3123 A5 vs A4AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 1 vs.Utah Glory G03 Red TD2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59618  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2011 A2 vs A5TC United G03 - JP 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G03 - RM0
 59616  Highland High School  05:30 PM  1190 A6 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P1 1 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DH1
 59617  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A3 vs A4USA Select 03G - MM 8 vs.Utah Glory G03 Red TD0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59592  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A3 vs A1USA Select 03G - MM 4 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DH3
 59593  Summit Academy HS  08:30 AM  4688 A6 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P1 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G03 - RM0
 59594  Jordan Ridge Park  09:00 AM  2033 A4 vs A2Utah Glory G03 Red TD 0 vs.TC United G03 - JP6
 340750  Oquirrh Shadow Park  04:35 PM  2053 A8 vs A7Copper Mountain 03 DP 14 vs.Pink Dragons 03G1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 340761  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A6 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P1 7 vs.HVSC G03 Black LJ0
 340748  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A8 vs A5Copper Mountain 03 DP 7 vs.AYSO UNITED G03 - RM0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 340755  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2033 A4 vs A8Utah Glory G03 Red TD 0 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DP10
 340740  Monroe Elem.  05:30 PM  2048 A7 vs A1Pink Dragons 03G 0 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DH12

Bracket - Tuesday, April 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 340760  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A5 vs A9AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 4 vs.HVSC G03 Black LJ1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 340741  Monroe Elem.  05:30 PM  2048 A7 vs A2Pink Dragons 03G 0 vs.TC United G03 - JP8

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59595  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2011 A2 vs A6TC United G03 - JP 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P11
 59597  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A3 vs A5USA Select 03G - MM 10 vs.AYSO UNITED G03 - RM0
 340747  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:05 PM  5076 A9 vs A7HVSC G03 Black LJ 4 vs.Pink Dragons 03G2

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 340749  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A8 vs A6Copper Mountain 03 DP 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P12

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 340752  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A1 vs A8Copper Mountain 03 DH 2 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DP2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 340742  Monroe Elem.  05:30 PM  2048 A7 vs A3Pink Dragons 03G 1 vs.USA Select 03G - MM9
 340757  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A9 vs A2HVSC G03 Black LJ 0 vs.TC United G03 - JP7

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59600  Rosecrest  08:30 AM  2059 A3 vs A2USA Select 03G - MM 5 vs.TC United G03 - JP4
 59599  Union MS  08:30 AM  3123 A5 vs A1AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 1 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DH8
 340751  Monarch Meadows Park  08:30 AM  4049 A8 vs A9Copper Mountain 03 DP 7 vs.HVSC G03 Black LJ1
 59598  Jordan Ridge Park  09:00 AM  2033 A4 vs A6Utah Glory G03 Red TD 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P13

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 340743  Monroe Elem.  05:30 PM  2048 A7 vs A4Pink Dragons 03G 4 vs.Utah Glory G03 Red TD4
 340756  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A9 vs A1HVSC G03 Black LJ 3 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DH12

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59601  Monarch Meadows Park  08:30 AM  4049 A1 vs A6Copper Mountain 03 DH 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P14
 59602  Jordan Ridge Park  08:30 AM  2033 A4 vs A3Utah Glory G03 Red TD 3 vs.USA Select 03G - MM4
 59603  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3052 A5 vs A2AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 0 vs.TC United G03 - JP4
 340762  Monroe Elem.  03:30 PM  2048 A7 vs A9Pink Dragons 03G 3 vs.HVSC G03 Black LJ4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 340744  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A5 vs A7AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 3 vs.Pink Dragons 03G1
 340754  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A3 vs A8USA Select 03G - MM 2 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DP5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 340759  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A9 vs A4HVSC G03 Black LJ 4 vs.Utah Glory G03 Red TD3

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59619  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2011 A2 vs A1TC United G03 - JP 5 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DH4
 59605  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A3 vs A6USA Select 03G - MM 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P12
 340763  Monarch Meadows Park  10:45 AM  4049 A8 vs A9Copper Mountain 03 DP 7 vs.HVSC G03 Black LJ0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 340745  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A6 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P1 6 vs.Pink Dragons 03G1
 59604  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2033 A4 vs A5Utah Glory G03 Red TD 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G03 - RM1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 340758  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A9 vs A3HVSC G03 Black LJ 1 vs.USA Select 03G - MM7

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59609  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2011 A2 vs A4TC United G03 - JP 11 vs.Utah Glory G03 Red TD1
 59608  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3052 A5 vs A6AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P13
 59607  Monarch Meadows Park  10:05 AM  4049 A1 vs A3Copper Mountain 03 DH 1 vs.USA Select 03G - MM7

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 340746  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A8 vs A7Copper Mountain 03 DP 6 vs.Pink Dragons 03G0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59611  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2033 A4 vs A1Utah Glory G03 Red TD 1 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DH5

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59612  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 2 vs.USA Select 03G - MM9
 59610  Whedon Farm Regional Park  01:00 PM  4780 A6 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P1 0 vs.TC United G03 - JP1

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59614  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A1 vs A5Copper Mountain 03 DH 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G03 - RM3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59596  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4049 A1 vs A4Copper Mountain 03 DH 6 vs.Utah Glory G03 Red TD6
 340753  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2011 A2 vs A8TC United G03 - JP 2 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DP2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59615  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2011 A2 vs A3TC United G03 - JP 5 vs.USA Select 03G - MM1
 59613  Whedon Farm Regional Park  08:30 AM  4780 A6 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P1 6 vs.Utah Glory G03 Red TD0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.