2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 12U Premier Black
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=538D0AF3-B962-4E1E-9C77-B12F712A5605&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Avalanche 06 Black CV3333333333333333-048 55  11  60  8  1 0
 A1 : La Roca - CS3031333130331333-036 22  20  41  6  0 0
 A5 : Avalanche 06 Black3300330033033003-027 9  26  34  6  1 0
 A8 : Wasatch Elite 06G - JM0303031303301010-021 -7  40  27  2  0 0
 A6 : L30 Surge G061303000103331010-019 -13  44  25  0  0 0
 A3 : Celtic FC 06 Premier MB0330111100310030-017 -8  31  20  1  0 0
 A4 : Utah Celtic FC 063010301300000013-015 -6  31  19  1  0 0
 A9 : Utah FC 06G Black0000000330030103-013 -26  52  20  1  0 0
 A7 : MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30)1000030033000000-010 -26  50  24  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17620  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 A9 vs A1Utah FC 06G Black 1 vs.La Roca - CS4

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17592  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  4 A6 vs A7L30 Surge G06 3 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30)3

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17624  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7022 A2 vs A9Avalanche 06 Black CV 10 vs.Utah FC 06G Black1
 17594  Eastmont Middle  06:40 PM  3046 A5 vs A8Avalanche 06 Black 4 vs.Wasatch Elite 06G - JM2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17627  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A2La Roca - CS 1 vs.Avalanche 06 Black CV4
 17596  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A6 vs A9L30 Surge G06 3 vs.Utah FC 06G Black1
 17598  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A7 vs A8MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 06G - JM5

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17623  Palisade  05:30 PM  5330 A4 vs A7Utah Celtic FC 06 4 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17618  Sand Ridge Park (layton)  12:00 PM  2880 A1 vs A8La Roca - CS 5 vs.Wasatch Elite 06G - JM0
 17597  Blackhawk Park  01:40 PM  7022 A2 vs A4Avalanche 06 Black CV 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 060
 17601  Alta Canyon  05:45 PM  3866 A5 vs A3Avalanche 06 Black 1 vs.Celtic FC 06 Premier MB0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17604  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A7 vs A3MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30) 2 vs.Celtic FC 06 Premier MB4

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17621  Blackhawk Park  07:00 PM  7002 A2 vs A7Avalanche 06 Black CV 3 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17600  DATC  02:40 PM  4012 A8 vs A9Wasatch Elite 06G - JM 6 vs.Utah FC 06G Black1
 17599  Ellison Park  05:45 PM  4 A1 vs A4La Roca - CS 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 060

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17602  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A2L30 Surge G06 0 vs.Avalanche 06 Black CV8

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17607  Legacy Events Center  05:15 PM  2023 A7 vs A5MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30) 2 vs.Avalanche 06 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17606  Palisade  12:30 PM  5330 A4 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 06 1 vs.L30 Surge G062
 17605  DATC  01:10 PM  4012 A8 vs A2Wasatch Elite 06G - JM 2 vs.Avalanche 06 Black CV9
 17610  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5081 A9 vs A3Utah FC 06G Black 1 vs.Celtic FC 06 Premier MB3
 17603  Ellison Park  04:40 PM  4 A1 vs A5La Roca - CS 2 vs.Avalanche 06 Black0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17593  Palisade  05:30 PM  5330 A4 vs A9Utah Celtic FC 06 3 vs.Utah FC 06G Black0
 17612  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A7 vs A1MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30) 2 vs.La Roca - CS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17613  Blackhawk Park  12:30 PM  7022 A2 vs A3Avalanche 06 Black CV 7 vs.Celtic FC 06 Premier MB0
 17608  DATC  01:15 PM  4012 A8 vs A4Wasatch Elite 06G - JM 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 060
 17611  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5081 A9 vs A5Utah FC 06G Black 2 vs.Avalanche 06 Black4
 17609  Ellison Park  03:15 PM  4 A6 vs A1L30 Surge G06 1 vs.La Roca - CS4

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17625  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A5 vs A6Avalanche 06 Black 4 vs.L30 Surge G060

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17595  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3046 A3 vs A1Celtic FC 06 Premier MB 2 vs.La Roca - CS2

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17626  Alta Canyon  06:50 PM  3866 A3 vs A8Celtic FC 06 Premier MB 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 06G - JM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17615  Buttercup Park  09:50 AM  3016 A3 vs A4Celtic FC 06 Premier MB 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 061
 17614  DATC  10:55 AM  4012 A8 vs A6Wasatch Elite 06G - JM 4 vs.L30 Surge G063
 17617  Alta Canyon  01:55 PM  3866 A5 vs A2Avalanche 06 Black 1 vs.Avalanche 06 Black CV4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17619  Palisade  01:30 PM  5330 A4 vs A5Utah Celtic FC 06 6 vs.Avalanche 06 Black2
 17616  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5081 A9 vs A7Utah FC 06G Black 4 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30)2
 17622  Buttercup Park  03:15 PM  3016 A3 vs A6Celtic FC 06 Premier MB 1 vs.L30 Surge G061

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59021  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5079 A9 vs A4Utah FC 06G Black 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 061

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59020  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2023 A7 vs A6MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30) 2 vs.L30 Surge G061

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59025  Palisade  12:30 PM  5332 A4 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 06 0 vs.Avalanche 06 Black CV8
 59024  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5081 A9 vs A6Utah FC 06G Black 1 vs.L30 Surge G064

Bracket - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59047  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A5 vs A4Avalanche 06 Black 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 060

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59044  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2023 A7 vs A9MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30) 3 vs.Utah FC 06G Black2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59027  Palisade  08:30 AM  5332 A4 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 06 0 vs.La Roca - CS2
 59022  DATC  01:40 PM  4012 A8 vs A5Wasatch Elite 06G - JM 2 vs.Avalanche 06 Black5

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59049  Legacy Events Center  06:55 PM  2024 A7 vs A2MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30) 0 vs.Avalanche 06 Black CV4

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59055  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7022 A2 vs A1Avalanche 06 Black CV 6 vs.La Roca - CS3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59031  Buttercup Park  11:30 AM  3016 A5 vs A1Avalanche 06 Black 0 vs.La Roca - CS2
 59034  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  4 A6 vs A4L30 Surge G06 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 062
 59038  Eastmont Middle  05:00 PM  3047 A3 vs A9Celtic FC 06 Premier MB 0 vs.Utah FC 06G Black1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59035  Eastmont Middle  11:20 AM  3047 A5 vs A7Avalanche 06 Black 3 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30)0
 59036  Palisade  02:30 PM  5332 A4 vs A8Utah Celtic FC 06 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 06G - JM1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59050  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A6 vs A3L30 Surge G06 2 vs.Celtic FC 06 Premier MB1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59048  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A9La Roca - CS 3 vs.Utah FC 06G Black0
 59026  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A8 vs A7Wasatch Elite 06G - JM 2 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30)1

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59054  Angel Street Complex  07:15 PM  3 A8 vs A3Wasatch Elite 06G - JM 2 vs.Celtic FC 06 Premier MB3

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59028  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5081 A9 vs A8Utah FC 06G Black 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 06G - JM1
 59043  Palisade  02:30 PM  5332 A4 vs A3Utah Celtic FC 06 0 vs.Celtic FC 06 Premier MB0
 59037  Ellison Park  06:15 PM  4 A1 vs A6La Roca - CS 2 vs.L30 Surge G062

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59023  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A1 vs A3La Roca - CS 4 vs.Celtic FC 06 Premier MB1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59041  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A3 vs A2Celtic FC 06 Premier MB 0 vs.Avalanche 06 Black CV4

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59053  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A5L30 Surge G06 0 vs.Avalanche 06 Black4
 59046  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A8 vs A1Wasatch Elite 06G - JM 0 vs.La Roca - CS1
 59051  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2023 A7 vs A4MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30) 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 063
 59052  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A9 vs A2Utah FC 06G Black 0 vs.Avalanche 06 Black CV4

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59045  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7022 A2 vs A5Avalanche 06 Black CV 2 vs.Avalanche 06 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59039  Bellview Elem.  10:00 AM  3011 A5 vs A9Avalanche 06 Black 1 vs.Utah FC 06G Black2
 59042  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A8L30 Surge G06 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 06G - JM0

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59032  Bellview Elem.  06:35 PM  3011 A3 vs A7Celtic FC 06 Premier MB 3 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59033  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7019 A2 vs A8Avalanche 06 Black CV 5 vs.Wasatch Elite 06G - JM1
 59029  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A3 vs A5Celtic FC 06 Premier MB 0 vs.Avalanche 06 Black2
 59040  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  4 A1 vs A7La Roca - CS 5 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30)1

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59030  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7022 A2 vs A6Avalanche 06 Black CV 6 vs.L30 Surge G060






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.