2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 9U Metro B (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=597C91B9-2209-4D0D-B321-AEBA5A2557F0&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Park City SC G09 Red33333333-024 21  12  27  1  0 0
 A2 : Avalanche 09 Black33030313-016 14  14  26  1  0 0
 A4 : Sparta G09 Premier White AS00003301-07 -8  23  14  1  0 0
 A5 : USA Metro Elite 09G - HT33000100-07 -9  30  18  0  0 0
 A3 : Lady Saints FC00300100-04 -18  39  19  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334311  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A4 vs A5Sparta G09 Premier White AS 2 vs.USA Metro Elite 09G - HT4

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334314  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  Gras A5 vs A3USA Metro Elite 09G - HT 6 vs.Lady Saints FC3

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334313  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3110 A2 vs A4Avalanche 09 Black 5 vs.Sparta G09 Premier White AS0

Bracket - Saturday, March 31, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334325  Copperview ES  12:30 PM  3107 A4 vs A1Sparta G09 Premier White AS 0 vs.Park City SC G09 Red3

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334317  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  3107 A2 vs A3Avalanche 09 Black 6 vs.Lady Saints FC1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334319  St. Vincent de Paul School  10:30 AM  1150 A3 vs A4Lady Saints FC 3 vs.Sparta G09 Premier White AS2
 334316  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:15 PM  Gras A5 vs A1USA Metro Elite 09G - HT 2 vs.Park City SC G09 Red3

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334312  St. Vincent de Paul School  05:30 PM  1150 A3 vs A1Lady Saints FC 2 vs.Park City SC G09 Red6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334329  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A4 vs A3Sparta G09 Premier White AS 4 vs.Lady Saints FC3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334310  Trailside Park  08:30 AM  3152 A1 vs A2Park City SC G09 Red 2 vs.Avalanche 09 Black1
 334321  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  Gras A5 vs A4USA Metro Elite 09G - HT 0 vs.Sparta G09 Premier White AS3

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334318  Copperview ES  09:45 AM  3107 A2 vs A5Avalanche 09 Black 4 vs.USA Metro Elite 09G - HT1
 334315  Trailside Park  02:45 PM  3152 A1 vs A4Park City SC G09 Red 3 vs.Sparta G09 Premier White AS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334324  St. Vincent de Paul School  10:30 AM  1150 A3 vs A5Lady Saints FC 4 vs.USA Metro Elite 09G - HT4

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334320  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 A2 vs A1Avalanche 09 Black 3 vs.Park City SC G09 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334322  Trailside Park  08:30 AM  3152 A1 vs A3Park City SC G09 Red 6 vs.Lady Saints FC1
 334328  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  09:00 AM  Gras A5 vs A2USA Metro Elite 09G - HT 1 vs.Avalanche 09 Black4

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334323  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A4 vs A2Sparta G09 Premier White AS 2 vs.Avalanche 09 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334326  Trailside Park  09:00 AM  3152 A1 vs A5Park City SC G09 Red 7 vs.USA Metro Elite 09G - HT2
 334327  St. Vincent de Paul School  10:30 AM  1150 A3 vs A2Lady Saints FC 2 vs.Avalanche 09 Black5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.