2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 11U South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5A8604AD-5411-4EB4-BE09-3006DF0F6839&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Utah Celtic FC 07 Green3333333333-030 30  2  31  8  0 0
 A5 : Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)3333103330-022 18  6  23  5  0 0
 A4 : Utah Storm 07 - Wilber0033330033-018 3  19  20  2  0 0
 A1 : HVSC G07 Black KP0100130303-011 -2  22  16  0  0 0
 A6 : UCSC Chaos SC 07300000300-3-03 -24  48  10  0  0 0
 A3 : Arsenal RE 070010000000-01 -25  41  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18595  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 A3 vs A6Arsenal RE 07 2 vs.UCSC Chaos SC 073
 18594  Salem Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  5321 A4 vs A5Utah Storm 07 - Wilber 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)2

Bracket - Tuesday, August 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18614  Palisade  05:30 PM  5330 A2 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 07 Green 7 vs.UCSC Chaos SC 070
 18616  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A3 vs A5Arsenal RE 07 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)9

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18610  Palisade  05:30 PM  5330 A2 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 07 Green 5 vs.HVSC G07 Black KP0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18598  Palisade  08:30 AM  5330 A2 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 07 Green 7 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Wilber1
 18596  Old Mill ES  10:30 AM  5052 A1 vs A3HVSC G07 Black KP 0 vs.Arsenal RE 070
 18597  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5125 A5 vs A6Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 5 vs.UCSC Chaos SC 071

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18615  Old Mill ES  05:30 PM  5051 A1 vs A4HVSC G07 Black KP 2 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Wilber3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18600  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5667 A4 vs A1Utah Storm 07 - Wilber 6 vs.HVSC G07 Black KP0
 18601  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5125 A5 vs A3Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 5 vs.Arsenal RE 070
 18599  Smooth Canyon  03:45 PM  5179 A6 vs A2UCSC Chaos SC 07 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 Green10

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18602  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5051 A6 vs A4UCSC Chaos SC 07 1 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Wilber4
 18603  Old Mill ES  09:00 AM  5052 A1 vs A5HVSC G07 Black KP 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)1
 18604  Palisade  02:00 PM  5330 A2 vs A3Utah Celtic FC 07 Green 3 vs.Arsenal RE 070

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18606  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 A3 vs A4Arsenal RE 07 0 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Wilber2
 18605  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5051 A6 vs A1UCSC Chaos SC 07 1 vs.HVSC G07 Black KP4
 18607  Palisade  03:00 PM  5330 A2 vs A5Utah Celtic FC 07 Green 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18609  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5179 A6 vs A3UCSC Chaos SC 07 3 vs.Arsenal RE 071
 18623  Old Mill ES  09:00 AM  5052 A1 vs A2HVSC G07 Black KP 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 Green1
 18608  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5126 A5 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 2 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Wilber0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18611  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 A3 vs A1Arsenal RE 07 2 vs.HVSC G07 Black KP4
 18612  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:30 AM  5051 A6 vs A5UCSC Chaos SC 07 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)8
 18613  Maple Ridge  10:30 AM  5845 A4 vs A2Utah Storm 07 - Wilber 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 Green4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18619  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A3 vs A2Arsenal RE 07 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 Green8
 18618  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A5 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 2 vs.HVSC G07 Black KP1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18620  Old Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  5511 A1 vs A6HVSC G07 Black KP 6 vs.UCSC Chaos SC 071
 18622  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A5 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 Green1
 18621  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A4 vs A3Utah Storm 07 - Wilber 4 vs.Arsenal RE 071

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18617  Holdaway Park  05:30 AM  5028 A4 vs A6Utah Storm 07 - Wilber 1F vs.UCSC Chaos SC 07
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.