2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 11U North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5F0F7FE9-68D8-4C75-A637-4BA558AD7F14&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2333333131-023 21  4  24  5  0 0
 A4 : L30 Sparx F.C. G07303333310-019 14  17  28  3  0 0
 A3 : L30 Surge G07331303311-018 14  9  21  2  0 0
 A5 : Rampage 07 JS G033030131-014 1  17  18  1  0 0
 A10 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR030330013-013 -5  25  18  1  0 0
 A9 : Utah Surf Davis 07 CE033300301-013 0  20  14  1  0 0
 A7 : MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30)300301310-011 -1  18  16  2  0 0
 A6 : Wasatch SC 07G - GB000300330-09 -9  25  14  1  0 0
 A1 : Forza FC 07 CM301000001-05 -10  23  12  0  0 0
 A8 : OutlawsFC 07G-DZ (LFCIAU)000000030-03 -25  36  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18331  Forza FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  6064 A1 vs A5Forza FC 07 CM 4 vs.Rampage 07 JS G2
 18316  Steed Park  08:30 AM  2825 A4 vs A9L30 Sparx F.C. G07 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CE0
 18315  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 A6 vs A7Wasatch SC 07G - GB 1 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30)5
 18318  Syracuse Jr. High  10:00 AM  4120 A3 vs A10L30 Surge G07 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18353  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 A10 vs A8Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR 4 vs.OutlawsFC 07G-DZ (LFCIAU)2
 18352  Syracuse Jr. High  05:30 PM  4120 A3 vs A6L30 Surge G07 6 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - GB1
 18351  Steed Park  05:30 PM  2825 A4 vs A5L30 Sparx F.C. G07 2 vs.Rampage 07 JS G3
 18349  Millcreek Jr High  06:40 PM  6024 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 6 vs.Forza FC 07 CM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18323  Forza FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  6064 A1 vs A3Forza FC 07 CM 1 vs.L30 Surge G071
 18336  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4063 A10 vs A2Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR 1 vs.A27
 18355  Steed Park  08:30 AM  2825 A4 vs A7L30 Sparx F.C. G07 4 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30)3
 18317  McCall Park  08:30 AM  4075 A5 vs A8Rampage 07 JS G 2 vs.OutlawsFC 07G-DZ (LFCIAU)0
 18321  Millcreek Jr High  09:45 AM  6024 A9 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - GB0

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18340  McCall Park  05:35 PM  4075 A8 vs A6OutlawsFC 07G-DZ (LFCIAU) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - GB7

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18322  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4063 A10 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR 2 vs.Rampage 07 JS G1
 18333  Syracuse Jr. High  08:30 AM  4120 A3 vs A7L30 Surge G07 5 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30)1
 18327  Steed Park  08:30 AM  2825 A4 vs A1L30 Sparx F.C. G07 4 vs.Forza FC 07 CM3
 18326  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 07G - GB 1 vs.A22
 18324  McCall Park  10:00 AM  4075 A8 vs A9OutlawsFC 07G-DZ (LFCIAU) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CE5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18343  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6067 A7 vs A1MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30) 2 vs.Forza FC 07 CM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18325  McCall Park  08:30 AM  4075 A5 vs A3Rampage 07 JS G 3 vs.L30 Surge G072
 18330  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 A6 vs A4Wasatch SC 07G - GB 0 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G074
 18329  Millcreek Jr High  09:30 AM  6024 A9 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18332  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A8 vs A2OutlawsFC 07G-DZ (LFCIAU) 0 vs.A24

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18335  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 07G - GB 2 vs.Forza FC 07 CM0
 18334  McCall Park  08:30 AM  4075 A8 vs A4OutlawsFC 07G-DZ (LFCIAU) 0 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G075
 18337  Millcreek Jr High  09:30 AM  6024 A9 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 0 vs.L30 Surge G072

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18350  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A2 vs A7A2 3 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18359  Forza FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  6064 A1 vs A2Forza FC 07 CM 0 vs.A22
 18342  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4063 A10 vs A4Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR 3 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G077
 18341  McCall Park  10:00 AM  4075 A5 vs A9Rampage 07 JS G 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CE2

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18357  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A2 vs A9A2 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CE0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18346  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2025 A2 vs A5A2 2 vs.Rampage 07 JS G2

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18354  Syracuse Jr. High  05:30 PM  4120 A3 vs A8L30 Surge G07 3 vs.OutlawsFC 07G-DZ (LFCIAU)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18348  Forza FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  6064 A1 vs A8Forza FC 07 CM 2 vs.OutlawsFC 07G-DZ (LFCIAU)3
 18345  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4063 A10 vs A6Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - GB3
 18344  Syracuse Jr. High  08:30 AM  4120 A3 vs A4L30 Surge G07 2 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G072
 18347  Millcreek Jr High  09:00 AM  6024 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 1 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18320  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A7 vs A8MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30) 4 vs.OutlawsFC 07G-DZ (LFCIAU)0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18358  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A1 vs A10Forza FC 07 CM 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR1
 18319  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A2 vs A4A2 3 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G070
 18356  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A5 vs A6Rampage 07 JS G 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - GB2

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18339  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A2 vs A3A2 0 vs.L30 Surge G070
 18338  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2025 A7 vs A5MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30) 1 vs.Rampage 07 JS G1

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18328  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A7 vs A10MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30) 0 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.