2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 11U South B (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=63E04A73-1A4C-4E03-AB77-777C9DBF4456&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : UCSC Waves 07333333333333-036 47  2  47  10  0 0
 A3 : HVSC G07 Gold MT003333333333-030 14  24  31  4  0 0
 A4 : Octane Futbol Club - GU11V033301333003-022 12  27  33  2  0 0
 A5 : La Roca SF-KD030000010331-011 -10  36  21  3  0 0
 A2 : Arsenal RE 07-330300300031-010 -8  30  17  0  0 0
 A1 : UCSC Chaos SC 073030000-30000-03 -17  36  12  1  0 1
 A6 : Octane Futbol Club - GU11R100001000000-02 -37  93  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332228  Roosevelt Jr. High  02:30 PM  5676 A6 vs A2Octane Futbol Club - GU11R 0F vs.Arsenal RE 07
Forfeited Game
0
 332233  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:45 PM  5051 A1 vs A5UCSC Chaos SC 07 5 vs.La Roca SF-KD2

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332258  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A1 vs A7UCSC Chaos SC 07 0 vs.UCSC Waves 0710

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332256  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:00 AM  5051 A1 vs A6UCSC Chaos SC 07 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU11R0
 332232  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:15 PM  5051 A7 vs A3UCSC Waves 07 7 vs.HVSC G07 Gold MT0
 332249  Lehi Jr. School  04:15 PM  5774 A2 vs A6Arsenal RE 07 8 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU11R1

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332254  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5667 A5 vs A1La Roca SF-KD 3 vs.UCSC Chaos SC 070
 332261  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A7 vs A2UCSC Waves 07 7 vs.Arsenal RE 070

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332224  Vernal middle school  10:00 AM  5791 A4 vs A7Octane Futbol Club - GU11V 1 vs.UCSC Waves 077
 332241  Vernal middle school  04:00 PM  5791 A4 vs A5Octane Futbol Club - GU11V 6 vs.La Roca SF-KD2
 332225  Roosevelt Jr. High  04:30 PM  5676 A6 vs A7Octane Futbol Club - GU11R 0 vs.UCSC Waves 0716

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332264  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A1 vs A2UCSC Chaos SC 07 1 vs.Arsenal RE 072
 332253  Old Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  5511 A3 vs A7HVSC G07 Gold MT 0 vs.UCSC Waves 078

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332226  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5022 A3 vs A1HVSC G07 Gold MT 1 vs.UCSC Chaos SC 070

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332229  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:00 AM  5051 A1 vs A4UCSC Chaos SC 07 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU11V5
 332230  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:40 PM  5667 A5 vs A3La Roca SF-KD 1 vs.HVSC G07 Gold MT3

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332255  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5667 A5 vs A7La Roca SF-KD 0 vs.UCSC Waves 075
 332257  Old Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  5510 A3 vs A2HVSC G07 Gold MT 1 vs.Arsenal RE 070

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332234  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5051 A7 vs A5UCSC Waves 07 8 vs.La Roca SF-KD0
 332236  Lehi Jr. School  04:30 PM  5774 A2 vs A3Arsenal RE 07 1 vs.HVSC G07 Gold MT3
 332231  Vernal middle school  04:30 PM  5791 A4 vs A6Octane Futbol Club - GU11V 9 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU11R0

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332251  Old Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  5510 A3 vs A5HVSC G07 Gold MT 4 vs.La Roca SF-KD2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332260  Old Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  5510 A3 vs A4HVSC G07 Gold MT 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU11V2
 332262  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:45 PM  5667 A5 vs A4La Roca SF-KD 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU11V1
 332235  Roosevelt Jr. High  04:30 PM  5676 A6 vs A1Octane Futbol Club - GU11R 0F vs.UCSC Chaos SC 07
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332252  Roosevelt Jr. High  05:30 PM  5676 A6 vs A4Octane Futbol Club - GU11R 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU11V4
 332238  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5667 A5 vs A2La Roca SF-KD 1 vs.Arsenal RE 073

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332237  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:15 PM  5051 A7 vs A1UCSC Waves 07 4 vs.UCSC Chaos SC 070
 332227  Vernal middle school  01:30 PM  5790 A2 vs A4Arsenal RE 07 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU11V5
 332223  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5667 A5 vs A6La Roca SF-KD 14 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU11R0
 332248  Vernal middle school  04:30 PM  5791 A4 vs A2Octane Futbol Club - GU11V 3 vs.Arsenal RE 072
 332242  Old Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  5510 A3 vs A6HVSC G07 Gold MT 7 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU11R0

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332240  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A2 vs A7Arsenal RE 07 1 vs.UCSC Waves 076

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332239  Old Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  5511 A3 vs A4HVSC G07 Gold MT 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU11V2
 332244  Lehi Jr. School  04:30 PM  5774 A2 vs A1Arsenal RE 07 2 vs.UCSC Chaos SC 071
 332243  Roosevelt Jr. High  04:30 PM  5676 A6 vs A5Octane Futbol Club - GU11R 0 vs.La Roca SF-KD9
 332245  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5051 A7 vs A4UCSC Waves 07 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU11V0

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332247  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A1 vs A3UCSC Chaos SC 07 1 vs.HVSC G07 Gold MT4

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332250  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:00 AM  5051 A1 vs A4UCSC Chaos SC 07 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU11V4
 332246  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:15 PM  5051 A7 vs A6UCSC Waves 07 16 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU11R0
 332259  Lehi Jr. School  04:30 PM  5774 A2 vs A5Arsenal RE 07 1 vs.La Roca SF-KD1
 332263  Old Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  5511 A3 vs A6HVSC G07 Gold MT 7 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU11R0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.