2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 10U South B (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=65C688EB-7200-402A-ABFB-FD4D4FE96CF8&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Utah FC 08G Black3333333000-021 20  14  30  3  0 0
 A1 : Celtic East 083333001330-019 5  17  22  3  0 0
 A4 : HVSC G08 Black BC0013301333-017 7  11  18  3  0 0
 A3 : Utah Storm 08 - Acosta3300031311-015 5  20  25  2  0 0
 A6 : Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM)0010033000-07 -12  26  10  0  0 0
 A5 : PYSA United - GU100000000301-04 -25  45  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335014  Helper Middle School  01:45 PM  5729 A5 vs A3PYSA United - GU10 0 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Acosta7

Bracket - Friday, March 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335010  Canyon Elementary School  06:00 PM  5323 A3 vs A6Utah Storm 08 - Acosta 5 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM)0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335011  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5079 A2 vs A4Utah FC 08G Black 5 vs.HVSC G08 Black BC3

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335012  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A1 vs A3Celtic East 08 4 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Acosta3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335016  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:15 PM  5668 A6 vs A2Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM) 0 vs.Utah FC 08G Black5
 335015  Cobblestone  05:00 PM  5680 A4 vs A1HVSC G08 Black BC 0 vs.Celtic East 081

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335034  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A4 vs A6HVSC G08 Black BC 0 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM)0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335017  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5083 A2 vs A3Utah FC 08G Black 5 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Acosta3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335032  Canyon Elementary School  11:00 AM  5323 A3 vs A2Utah Storm 08 - Acosta 2 vs.Utah FC 08G Black6
 335018  JR Smith Elementary  01:30 PM  5239 A1 vs A5Celtic East 08 3 vs.PYSA United - GU100
 335019  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:45 PM  5668 A6 vs A4Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM) 0 vs.HVSC G08 Black BC2
 335009  Cobblestone  06:30 PM  5680 A4 vs A5HVSC G08 Black BC 4 vs.PYSA United - GU101

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335036  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5239 A1 vs A6Celtic East 08 3 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM)0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335035  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A4 vs A3HVSC G08 Black BC 1 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Acosta2
 335037  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5083 A2 vs A5Utah FC 08G Black 5 vs.PYSA United - GU100

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335013  Helper Middle School  02:30 PM  5729 A5 vs A6PYSA United - GU10 2 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM)5
 335020  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5670 A3 vs A4Utah Storm 08 - Acosta 1 vs.HVSC G08 Black BC1

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335021  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A6 vs A1Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM) 5 vs.Celtic East 083
 335022  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5083 A2 vs A5Utah FC 08G Black 9 vs.PYSA United - GU100

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335024  Cobblestone  12:00 PM  5680 A4 vs A5HVSC G08 Black BC 5 vs.PYSA United - GU100
 335023  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5083 A2 vs A1Utah FC 08G Black 3 vs.Celtic East 081

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335025  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A6 vs A3Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM) 1 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Acosta4

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335026  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A4 vs A2HVSC G08 Black BC 2 vs.Utah FC 08G Black1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335028  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5668 A6 vs A5Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM) 1 vs.PYSA United - GU102
 335027  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5670 A3 vs A1Utah Storm 08 - Acosta 0 vs.Celtic East 080

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335033  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5239 A1 vs A5Celtic East 08 4 vs.PYSA United - GU103

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335008  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5239 A1 vs A2Celtic East 08 3 vs.Utah FC 08G Black2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335031  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5083 A2 vs A6Utah FC 08G Black 0 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM)0
 335029  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5670 A3 vs A5Utah Storm 08 - Acosta 2 vs.PYSA United - GU102
 335030  JR Smith Elementary  07:00 PM  5239 A1 vs A4Celtic East 08 0 vs.HVSC G08 Black BC1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.