2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 13U Premier 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=66FA37B4-F896-4111-A693-C784E9E477B6&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Forza FC 05 DN3333113131331333-038 33  13  42  4  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch Elite 05G - TM3033311333133033-036 26  9  32  8  0 0
 A7 : La Roca - LP0310330113133033-028 2  25  27  3  0 0
 A3 : Avalanche 05 ECNL Black1333013130333000-027 2  32  30  3  0 0
 A5 : Arsenal AM 053003033013033300-025 1  32  30  2  0 0
 A2 : Elite FC 05G Black0133303103001300-021 -6  30  24  1  0 0
 A9 : L30 Extreme G050030000003031000-010 -21  54  30  1  0 0
 A8 : Utah Surf 05 BH1130000011000011-09 -20  33  13  0  0 0
 A6 : Impact RH0001031000100001-07 -17  34  17  1  1 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17842  RAC  07:00 PM  5 A3 vs A8Avalanche 05 ECNL Black 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17828  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A7 vs A1La Roca - LP 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 05G - TM3

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17808  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A6 vs A7Impact RH 0 vs.La Roca - LP1

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17809  RAC  12:30 PM  3 A4 vs A9Forza FC 05 DN 6 vs.L30 Extreme G051
 17811  RAC  04:30 PM  8 A3 vs A1Avalanche 05 ECNL Black 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 05G - TM0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17841  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A5 vs A6Arsenal AM 05 3 vs.Impact RH2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17836  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A9 vs A1L30 Extreme G05 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 05G - TM2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17817  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A5 vs A3Arsenal AM 05 1 vs.Avalanche 05 ECNL Black2
 17812  Bonneville Jr. High  01:15 PM  3003 A6 vs A9Impact RH 2 vs.L30 Extreme G053
 17814  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  04:00 PM  4136 A7 vs A8La Roca - LP 3 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17843  Angel Street Complex  05:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2Wasatch Elite 05G - TM 5 vs.Elite FC 05G Black1
 17835  RAC  07:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Forza FC 05 DN 3 vs.Arsenal AM 050

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17818  Bonneville Jr. High  11:30 AM  3003 A6 vs A2Impact RH 1 vs.Elite FC 05G Black1
 17816  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:40 AM  5045 A8 vs A9Utah Surf 05 BH 2 vs.L30 Extreme G051

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17834  Ponds Park  05:20 PM  4096 A1 vs A8Wasatch Elite 05G - TM 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17821  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:15 AM  5045 A8 vs A2Utah Surf 05 BH 0 vs.Elite FC 05G Black3
 17827  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4124 A9 vs A5L30 Extreme G05 2 vs.Arsenal AM 055
 17822  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  6067 A4 vs A6Forza FC 05 DN 3 vs.Impact RH1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17839  Woods Cross High School  07:30 PM  6054 A4 vs A7Forza FC 05 DN 1 vs.La Roca - LP0

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17840  Stansbury HS  06:00 PM  2063 A2 vs A9Elite FC 05G Black 3 vs.L30 Extreme G052

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17823  Mount Lewis  06:30 PM  2640 A7 vs A5La Roca - LP 3 vs.Arsenal AM 052

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17830  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5180 A8 vs A6Utah Surf 05 BH 0 vs.Impact RH1
 17826  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4124 A9 vs A3L30 Extreme G05 3 vs.Avalanche 05 ECNL Black4

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17815  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A1 vs A4Wasatch Elite 05G - TM 0 vs.Forza FC 05 DN0

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17810  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A5 vs A8Arsenal AM 05 3 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17825  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A6 vs A1Impact RH 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 05G - TM1
 17832  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4125 A9 vs A7L30 Extreme G05 1 vs.La Roca - LP3
 17829  Tooele High School  02:30 PM  4301 A2 vs A3Elite FC 05G Black 3 vs.Avalanche 05 ECNL Black2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17833  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A5 vs A2Arsenal AM 05 2 vs.Elite FC 05G Black1
 17831  RAC  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Avalanche 05 ECNL Black 1 vs.Forza FC 05 DN1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17838  RAC  08:30 AM  3 A3 vs A6Avalanche 05 ECNL Black 4 vs.Impact RH2
 17837  Tooele High School  10:00 AM  4301 A2 vs A7Elite FC 05G Black 4 vs.La Roca - LP1
 17819  Ponds Park  03:00 PM  4096 A1 vs A5Wasatch Elite 05G - TM 4 vs.Arsenal AM 050

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17820  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A7 vs A3La Roca - LP 2 vs.Avalanche 05 ECNL Black2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17824  Smooth Canyon  05:15 PM  5179 A8 vs A4Utah Surf 05 BH 0 vs.Forza FC 05 DN3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17813  Stansbury HS  02:30 PM  2063 A2 vs A4Elite FC 05G Black 1 vs.Forza FC 05 DN1

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57457  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:00 AM  5045 A8 vs A5Utah Surf 05 BH 2 vs.Arsenal AM 052

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57461  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A8 vs A7Utah Surf 05 BH 1 vs.La Roca - LP1
 57490  Village Boulevard Park  02:00 PM  2071 A2 vs A1Elite FC 05G Black 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 05G - TM4

Bracket - Friday, April 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57465  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A2 vs A6Elite FC 05G Black 2 vs.Impact RH1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57483  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A9Wasatch Elite 05G - TM 6 vs.L30 Extreme G052
 57485  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A6 vs A3Impact RH 0 vs.Avalanche 05 ECNL Black1

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57467  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A3 vs A7Avalanche 05 ECNL Black 0 vs.La Roca - LP1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57463  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:00 AM  4125 A9 vs A8L30 Extreme G05 4 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH0
 57460  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  6067 A4 vs A2Forza FC 05 DN 4 vs.Elite FC 05G Black1
 57455  Mount Lewis  12:00 PM  2640 A7 vs A6La Roca - LP 2 vs.Impact RH2

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57484  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A7 vs A2La Roca - LP 2 vs.Elite FC 05G Black1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57474  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  East A5 vs A9Arsenal AM 05 2 vs.L30 Extreme G051
 57462  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  6067 A4 vs A1Forza FC 05 DN 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 05G - TM1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57459  Weber County Fairgrounds  03:00 PM  4125 A9 vs A6L30 Extreme G05 4 vs.Impact RH3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57487  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4124 A9 vs A2L30 Extreme G05 0 vs.Elite FC 05G Black0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57470  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A5 vs A7Arsenal AM 05 1 vs.La Roca - LP2
 57469  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A6 vs A4Impact RH 1 vs.Forza FC 05 DN4
 57473  RAC  12:30 PM  16 A3 vs A9Avalanche 05 ECNL Black 6 vs.L30 Extreme G054
 57481  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5045 A8 vs A1Utah Surf 05 BH 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 05G - TM3

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57468  Tooele High School  06:00 PM  4301 A2 vs A8Elite FC 05G Black 2 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57486  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2640 A7 vs A4La Roca - LP 1 vs.Forza FC 05 DN3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57488  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A6 vs A5Impact RH 0 vs.Arsenal AM 054
 57489  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A8 vs A3Utah Surf 05 BH 0 vs.Avalanche 05 ECNL Black3

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57476  RAC  05:30 PM  8 A3 vs A2Avalanche 05 ECNL Black 2 vs.Elite FC 05G Black1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57479  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2640 A7 vs A9La Roca - LP 3 vs.L30 Extreme G051
 57472  Barnes Park  09:00 AM  4000 A1 vs A6Wasatch Elite 05G - TM 1 vs.Impact RH0
 57471  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6067 A4 vs A8Forza FC 05 DN 2 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57464  RAC  05:30 PM  8 A3 vs A5Avalanche 05 ECNL Black 1 vs.Arsenal AM 053
 57456  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A9 vs A4L30 Extreme G05 1 vs.Forza FC 05 DN7

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57480  Village Boulevard Park  10:30 AM  2071 A2 vs A5Elite FC 05G Black 0 vs.Arsenal AM 052
 57477  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A6 vs A8Impact RH 0 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH0
 57475  Barnes Park  11:45 AM  4000 A1 vs A7Wasatch Elite 05G - TM 0 vs.La Roca - LP2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57482  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A5 vs A4Arsenal AM 05 0 vs.Forza FC 05 DN6
 57458  Barnes Park  06:00 PM  4000 A1 vs A3Wasatch Elite 05G - TM 2 vs.Avalanche 05 ECNL Black0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57478  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6067 A4 vs A3Forza FC 05 DN 8 vs.Avalanche 05 ECNL Black2

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57466  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A5 vs A1Arsenal AM 05 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 05G - TM2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.