2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 10U Metro B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=671CC8F5-FA49-44B8-9AD9-CE22B779AAEE&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Impact GB3333333333-030 38  4  38  7  0 0
 A1 : USA Elite 08G - GT1303100333-017 4  29  24  2  0 0
 A2 : Elite FC 08G Black1100330333-017 10  28  28  2  0 0
 A4 : Park City SC G08 Red3013010033-014 -2  40  20  2  0 0
 A5 : Utah Glory G08 Black MS0030103100-08 -14  45  18  0  0 0
 A3 : Avalanche 08 Black0000000000-00 -36  79  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30146  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  3108 A3 vs A6Avalanche 08 Black 0 vs.Impact GB8

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30145  Willow Creek Park, Park City  03:30 PM  1167 A4 vs A5Park City SC G08 Red 5 vs.Utah Glory G08 Black MS0
 30161  Benson Mill Park  04:45 PM  2121 A2 vs A1Elite FC 08G Black 4 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT4

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30168  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1167 A4 vs A6Park City SC G08 Red 0 vs.Impact GB12

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30147  Jordan Hills E.S.  12:30 PM  2046 A1 vs A3USA Elite 08G - GT 7 vs.Avalanche 08 Black0
 30148  Jordan Ridge Park  12:45 PM  2034 A5 vs A6Utah Glory G08 Black MS 2 vs.Impact GB14
 30149  Benson Mill Park  04:00 PM  2121 A2 vs A4Elite FC 08G Black 1 vs.Park City SC G08 Red1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30165  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2121 A2 vs A6Elite FC 08G Black 0 vs.Impact GB2
 30167  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A3 vs A5Avalanche 08 Black 1 vs.Utah Glory G08 Black MS7

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30150  Bonneville Jr. High  11:30 AM  3008 A6 vs A2Impact GB 11 vs.Elite FC 08G Black0
 30151  Willow Creek Park, Park City  03:15 PM  1166 A4 vs A1Park City SC G08 Red 3 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30153  Bonneville Jr. High  01:30 PM  3007 A6 vs A4Impact GB 10 vs.Park City SC G08 Red1
 30154  Jordan Hills E.S.  03:30 PM  2046 A1 vs A5USA Elite 08G - GT 5 vs.Utah Glory G08 Black MS2

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30169  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2034 A5 vs A1Utah Glory G08 Black MS 1 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30171  Jordan Hills E.S.  05:30 PM  2046 A1 vs A6USA Elite 08G - GT 0 vs.Impact GB8
 30170  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A3 vs A2Avalanche 08 Black 1 vs.Elite FC 08G Black12

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30158  Benson Mill Park  02:30 PM  2121 A2 vs A5Elite FC 08G Black 3 vs.Utah Glory G08 Black MS1

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30156  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3008 A6 vs A1Impact GB 5 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT1

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30152  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2034 A5 vs A3Utah Glory G08 Black MS 4 vs.Avalanche 08 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30174  Jordan Hills E.S.  12:30 PM  2046 A1 vs A2USA Elite 08G - GT 7 vs.Elite FC 08G Black5
 30160  Bonneville Jr. High  12:45 PM  3008 A6 vs A3Impact GB 13 vs.Avalanche 08 Black0
 30159  Jordan Ridge Park  01:05 PM  2034 A5 vs A4Utah Glory G08 Black MS 3 vs.Park City SC G08 Red3

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30166  Jordan Hills E.S.  05:30 PM  2046 A1 vs A4USA Elite 08G - GT 1 vs.Park City SC G08 Red0
 30173  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2034 A5 vs A2Utah Glory G08 Black MS 1 vs.Elite FC 08G Black5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30155  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A2 vs A3Elite FC 08G Black 6 vs.Avalanche 08 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30163  Bonneville Jr. High  09:00 AM  3008 A6 vs A5Impact GB 7 vs.Utah Glory G08 Black MS0
 30162  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3107 A3 vs A1Avalanche 08 Black 1 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT12
 30164  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:30 PM  1166 A4 vs A2Park City SC G08 Red 0 vs.Elite FC 08G Black7

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30172  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1167 A4 vs A3Park City SC G08 Red 4 vs.Avalanche 08 Black0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30157  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A3 vs A4Avalanche 08 Black 5 vs.Park City SC G08 Red6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.