2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 14U Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6A323770-811D-4377-BE15-107B4F56C5D4&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : NUU - Tsunami 0413133331-018 11  7  18  2  0 0
 A7 : Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT33303003-015 9  11  19  1  0 0
 A3 : Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)03301313-014 5  6  10  3  0 0
 A9 : Avalanche 04 White33330101-014 5  8  13  3  0 0
 A8 : Celtic East 0431003330-013 3  8  11  3  0 0
 A2 : Liverpool F.C. 04G White TR10331030-011 0  7  7  1  0 0
 A500003133-010 -9  14  5  2  1 0
 A4 : Impact EC00030300-06 -5  12  7  0  0 1
 A6 : BE UNITED 04 CP0000001-3-0-2 -19  26  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20134  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A7Impact EC 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT2

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20138  Lynx Field  06:30 PM  7066 A1 vs A2NUU - Tsunami 04 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04G White TR0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20103  Centennial Park (Perry)  08:30 AM  7111 A6 vs A7BE UNITED 04 CP 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT5
 20106  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5665 A3 vs A1Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF) 1 vs.NUU - Tsunami 042

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20105  Mesquite Park  06:00 PM  5864 A5 vs A8A5 0 vs.Celtic East 041

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20135  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  Q A2 vs A9Liverpool F.C. 04G White TR 0 vs.Avalanche 04 White1
 20129  Lynx Field  06:15 PM  7066 A1 vs A8NUU - Tsunami 04 1 vs.Celtic East 041

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20104  Bonneville Jr. High  09:00 AM  3005 A4 vs A9Impact EC 0 vs.Avalanche 04 White1
 20113  Centennial Park (Perry)  04:00 PM  7111 A6 vs A2BE UNITED 04 CP 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04G White TR2
 20112  Mesquite Park  06:30 PM  5864 A5 vs A3A5 1 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)5

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20109  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A7 vs A8Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 3 vs.Celtic East 041

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20107  Centennial Park (Perry)  08:30 AM  7111 A6 vs A9BE UNITED 04 CP 0 vs.Avalanche 04 White6
 20108  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  R A2 vs A4Liverpool F.C. 04G White TR 2 vs.Impact EC0
 20115  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoEa A7 vs A3Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 0 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)1
 20114  Lynx Field  05:30 PM  7066 A1 vs A5NUU - Tsunami 04 3 vs.A50

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20111  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A8 vs A9Celtic East 04 1 vs.Avalanche 04 White2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20126  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:30 PM  5880 A3 vs A4Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF) 1 vs.Impact EC2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20110  Lynx Field  10:30 AM  7066 A1 vs A4NUU - Tsunami 04 3 vs.Impact EC1
 20124  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  R A2 vs A3Liverpool F.C. 04G White TR 0 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)0
 20118  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  02:00 PM  3105 A7 vs A5Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 4 vs.A50

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20117  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A6Impact EC 3 vs.BE UNITED 04 CP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20116  South Field Park  01:00 PM  5085 A8 vs A2Celtic East 04 3 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04G White TR1
 20123  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:00 PM  3105 A7 vs A1Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 2 vs.NUU - Tsunami 043

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20130  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A5Impact EC 0 vs.A51
 20121  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A9 vs A3Avalanche 04 White 0 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20132  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  Q A2 vs A7Liverpool F.C. 04G White TR 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT1
 20120  Centennial Park (Perry)  10:30 AM  7111 A6 vs A1BE UNITED 04 CP 0 vs.NUU - Tsunami 045
 20122  Crescent MS  01:45 PM  3022 A9 vs A5Avalanche 04 White 1 vs.A51
 20119  Heber Valley Elem  02:00 PM  5022 A8 vs A4Celtic East 04 1 vs.Impact EC0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20125  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5022 A8 vs A6Celtic East 04 3 vs.BE UNITED 04 CP0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20127  Crescent MS  10:15 AM  3022 A9 vs A7Avalanche 04 White 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT3
 20128  Mesquite Park  11:15 AM  5864 A5 vs A2A5 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04G White TR0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20133  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5880 A3 vs A6Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF) 1 vs.BE UNITED 04 CP1

Bracket - Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20136  Mesquite Park  05:15 PM  5864 A5 vs A6A5 1F vs.BE UNITED 04 CP
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20131  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A9 vs A1Avalanche 04 White 2 vs.NUU - Tsunami 042
 20137  G Hillman Recreation Complex  03:30 PM  5880 A3 vs A8Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF) 1 vs.Celtic East 040






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.