2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 13U Metro A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6D5444A8-5158-424E-B6C5-63011C476ABC&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Roma FC 05 Premier3333013333-025 25  9  32  3  0 0
 A2 : Elite FC 05G Blue3331013310-018 9  14  23  2  0 0
 A5 : USA Classic 05G - MM3313310300-017 6  21  25  1  0 0
 A4 : AYSO UNITED G05 - MB0003033033-015 -4  31  23  0  0 0
 A6 : Cottonwood FC 05 Red JP0003010003-07 -14  36  17  1  1 0
 A1 : AYSO UNITED G05 - AS0000030001-04 -22  51  17  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333318  Crescent MS  10:10 AM  3023 A3 vs A6Roma FC 05 Premier 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JP1
 333317  Union MS  02:00 PM  3124 A4 vs A5AYSO UNITED G05 - MB 1 vs.USA Classic 05G - MM2
 333346  Union MS  03:30 PM  3124 A1 vs A2AYSO UNITED G05 - AS 1 vs.Elite FC 05G Blue4

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333341  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A5 vs A1USA Classic 05G - MM 6 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - AS3

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333337  Village Boulevard Park  05:30 PM  2071 A2 vs A6Elite FC 05G Blue 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JP1
 333344  Union MS  05:30 PM  3124 A4 vs A3AYSO UNITED G05 - MB 1 vs.Roma FC 05 Premier5

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333319  Union MS  03:30 PM  3124 A1 vs A3AYSO UNITED G05 - AS 0 vs.Roma FC 05 Premier13
 333321  Village Boulevard Park  04:30 PM  2071 A2 vs A4Elite FC 05G Blue 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - MB0

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333345  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A5 vs A2USA Classic 05G - MM 1 vs.Elite FC 05G Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333326  Union MS  01:45 PM  3124 A1 vs A5AYSO UNITED G05 - AS 1 vs.USA Classic 05G - MM4
 333325  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoEa A6 vs A4Cottonwood FC 05 Red JP 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - MB5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333342  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  3022 A3 vs A2Roma FC 05 Premier 4 vs.Elite FC 05G Blue1

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333324  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  16 A5 vs A3USA Classic 05G - MM 3 vs.Roma FC 05 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333328  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A6 vs A1Cottonwood FC 05 Red JP 5 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - AS0
 333327  Village Boulevard Park  04:30 PM  2071 A2 vs A3Elite FC 05G Blue 1 vs.Roma FC 05 Premier1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333343  Union MS  05:30 PM  3121 A1 vs A6AYSO UNITED G05 - AS 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JP1
 333329  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A3 vs A4Roma FC 05 Premier 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - MB1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333323  Union MS  01:30 PM  3121 A4 vs A1AYSO UNITED G05 - MB 5 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - AS4
 333335  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A6 vs A5Cottonwood FC 05 Red JP 2 vs.USA Classic 05G - MM2

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333338  Union MS  11:10 AM  3125 A1 vs A4AYSO UNITED G05 - AS 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - MB5
 333330  Village Boulevard Park  04:30 PM  2071 A2 vs A5Elite FC 05G Blue 4 vs.USA Classic 05G - MM1

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333336  Union MS  05:30 PM  3124 A4 vs A2AYSO UNITED G05 - MB 0 vs.Elite FC 05G Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333334  Crescent MS  08:30 AM  3022 A3 vs A1Roma FC 05 Premier 6 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - AS0
 333320  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A5 vs A6USA Classic 05G - MM 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JP0

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333340  Union MS  05:30 PM  3124 A4 vs A6AYSO UNITED G05 - MB 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JP3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333333  Village Boulevard Park  04:30 PM  2071 A2 vs A1Elite FC 05G Blue 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - AS2
 333339  Crescent MS  04:50 PM  3022 A3 vs A5Roma FC 05 Premier 3 vs.USA Classic 05G - MM1

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333332  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A6 vs A3Cottonwood FC 05 Red JP 0 vs.Roma FC 05 Premier5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333322  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A6 vs A2Cottonwood FC 05 Red JP 3 vs.Elite FC 05G Blue2

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333331  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A5 vs A4USA Classic 05G - MM 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - MB4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.