2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 9U South B (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=70C45056-D915-4D04-8984-69B50ACB583E&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Utah Storm 09 - Bailey3330333-018 6  10  16  2  0 0
 A1 : Celtic East 093333330-018 14  7  20  2  0 0
 A3 : Shooters SC 10 (PD)3303331-016 14  7  18  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Storm 10- Robinson0300331-010 2  16  16  0  0 0
 A5 : Arsenal KT 090303300-09 -3  13  10  1  0 0
 A2 : Utah FC 09G Black0030003-06 -7  23  14  0  0 0
 A8 : Utah Celtic FC 10 Green0300000-03 -10  24  9  0  0 0
 A7 : HVSC G09 Gold LC3000000-03 -16  36  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334485  Sertoma Park  10:30 AM  5083 A2 vs A4Utah FC 09G Black 0 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Bailey1
 334482  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:00 PM  5668 A3 vs A8Shooters SC 10 (PD) 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 10 Green0
 334486  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:15 PM  5670 A6 vs A7Utah Storm 10- Robinson 1 vs.HVSC G09 Gold LC4

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334490  Canyon Elementary School  03:15 PM  5324 A6 vs A2Utah Storm 10- Robinson 6 vs.Utah FC 09G Black2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334488  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A5 vs A3Arsenal KT 09 1 vs.Shooters SC 10 (PD)4

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334491  Cobblestone  10:30 AM  5681 A7 vs A8HVSC G09 Gold LC 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 10 Green5

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334484  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5239 A1 vs A3Celtic East 09 3 vs.Shooters SC 10 (PD)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334494  Canyon Elementary School  12:15 PM  5323 A6 vs A4Utah Storm 10- Robinson 2 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Bailey3
 334487  Geneva Elementary  02:00 PM  5315 A8 vs A5Utah Celtic FC 10 Green 1 vs.Arsenal KT 092
 334492  Cobblestone  05:00 PM  5681 A7 vs A3HVSC G09 Gold LC 1 vs.Shooters SC 10 (PD)9

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334493  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5315 A8 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 10 Green 1 vs.Utah FC 09G Black7
 334495  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5774 A5 vs A1Arsenal KT 09 0 vs.Celtic East 091

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334496  Cobblestone  10:30 AM  5681 A7 vs A5HVSC G09 Gold LC 0 vs.Arsenal KT 091

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334498  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A1 vs A6Celtic East 09 4 vs.Utah Storm 10- Robinson2
 334499  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5315 A8 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 10 Green 1 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Bailey3
 334497  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5083 A2 vs A3Utah FC 09G Black 1 vs.Shooters SC 10 (PD)5

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334502  Sertoma Park  10:30 AM  5083 A2 vs A5Utah FC 09G Black 2 vs.Arsenal KT 094
 334501  Cobblestone  10:30 AM  5681 A7 vs A1HVSC G09 Gold LC 1 vs.Celtic East 098
 334503  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5668 A3 vs A4Shooters SC 10 (PD) 5 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Bailey1
 334500  Geneva Elementary  11:30 AM  5315 A8 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 10 Green 2 vs.Utah Storm 10- Robinson4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334480  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A1 vs A2Celtic East 09 3 vs.Utah FC 09G Black1
 334481  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A5 vs A6Arsenal KT 09 1 vs.Utah Storm 10- Robinson3
 334483  Canyon Elementary School  06:00 PM  5323 A4 vs A7Utah Storm 09 - Bailey 7 vs.HVSC G09 Gold LC0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334504  Sertoma Park  10:30 AM  5083 A2 vs A7Utah FC 09G Black 5 vs.HVSC G09 Gold LC3
 334506  Canyon Elementary School  10:45 AM  5323 A4 vs A5Utah Storm 09 - Bailey 2 vs.Arsenal KT 091
 334507  JR Smith Elementary  12:00 PM  5239 A1 vs A8Celtic East 09 6 vs.Utah Celtic FC 10 Green0
 334505  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5668 A3 vs A6Shooters SC 10 (PD) 0 vs.Utah Storm 10- Robinson0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334489  Canyon Elementary School  06:00 PM  5323 A4 vs A1Utah Storm 09 - Bailey 2 vs.Celtic East 091






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.