2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 14U North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=72553ABB-417A-4ED3-8EAF-1515BE9028A7&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : NUU - Lightning 04 RT33333133-022 22  2  23  6  0 0
 A5 : L30 Atletico G0430333133-019 18  6  22  4  0 0
 A1 : SWAT 04G - KC (L30)33003300-012 2  20  17  1  0 0
 A3 : L30 Ogden Storm G0400030030-06 -13  28  9  2  0 0
 A2 : SCSL Dragons00000000-00 -29  56  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20239  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A5 vs A2L30 Atletico G04 8 vs.SCSL Dragons2

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20221  Centennial Park (Perry)  02:20 PM  7111 A4 vs A5NUU - Lightning 04 RT 1 vs.L30 Atletico G040

Bracket - Thursday, August 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20223  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1L30 Ogden Storm G04 0 vs.SWAT 04G - KC (L30)3

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20240  Mount Ogden Park  05:30 PM  4080 A1 vs A2SWAT 04G - KC (L30) 8 vs.SCSL Dragons1
 20238  Pioneer Park  06:00 PM  7092 A4 vs A3NUU - Lightning 04 RT 10 vs.L30 Ogden Storm G041

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20222  Centennial Park (Perry)  10:15 AM  7111 A4 vs A2NUU - Lightning 04 RT 11 vs.SCSL Dragons0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20224  Barlow Park  06:15 PM  4903 A5 vs A3L30 Atletico G04 5 vs.L30 Ogden Storm G040

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20225  Mount Ogden Park  05:30 PM  4080 A1 vs A4SWAT 04G - KC (L30) 0 vs.NUU - Lightning 04 RT3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20227  Spring Creek  08:30 AM  7065 A2 vs A3SCSL Dragons 0 vs.L30 Ogden Storm G042

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20228  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4L30 Ogden Storm G04 0 vs.NUU - Lightning 04 RT2
 20226  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A5 vs A1L30 Atletico G04 4 vs.SWAT 04G - KC (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20229  Spring Creek  10:00 AM  7065 A2 vs A5SCSL Dragons 0 vs.L30 Atletico G049
 20233  Uintah Elementary  12:25 PM  2822 A1 vs A3SWAT 04G - KC (L30) 4 vs.L30 Ogden Storm G042

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20231  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A5 vs A4L30 Atletico G04 1 vs.NUU - Lightning 04 RT1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20230  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 A2 vs A1SCSL Dragons 2 vs.SWAT 04G - KC (L30)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20237  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2L30 Ogden Storm G04 7 vs.SCSL Dragons0
 20235  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  7093 A4 vs A1NUU - Lightning 04 RT 7 vs.SWAT 04G - KC (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20234  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5L30 Ogden Storm G04 0 vs.L30 Atletico G044

Bracket - Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20232  Spring Creek  05:00 PM  7064 A2 vs A4SCSL Dragons 0 vs.NUU - Lightning 04 RT6

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20236  Uintah Elementary  08:30 AM  2822 A1 vs A5SWAT 04G - KC (L30) 0 vs.L30 Atletico G041






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.