2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 11U North C (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=776E3B49-1A9F-4A21-88E9-5795F605E91D&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Utah Surf Davis 07 DP33333333-024 20  1  21  6  0 0
 A1 : Forza FC 07 AA30333303-018 10  10  20  2  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 07 KP00330003-09 0  24  20  0  0 0
 A5 : L30 Morgan Flash G0700030030-06 -14  33  16  0  0 0
 A4 : L30 Lady Warriors G07 - JP03000-300-00 -16  33  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332011  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A2 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP0

Bracket - Friday, March 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332009  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A1 vs A4Forza FC 07 AA 3 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G07 - JP0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332014  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6024 A2 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 1 vs.Forza FC 07 AA0

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332005  Huntsville/Eden  02:30 PM  4031 A4 vs A5L30 Lady Warriors G07 - JP 5 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G073

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332013  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A2 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 6 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G070

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332007  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6024 A3 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 1 vs.Forza FC 07 AA3
 332006  Huntsville/Eden  02:30 PM  4031 A4 vs A2L30 Lady Warriors G07 - JP 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP9

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332020  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A1 vs A5Forza FC 07 AA 3 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G071

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332022  Huntsville/Eden  05:30 PM  4031 A4 vs A3L30 Lady Warriors G07 - JP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP5

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332012  Millcreek Jr High  03:40 PM  6024 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 4 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G07 - JP3

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332017  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A1 vs A3Forza FC 07 AA 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP3

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332008  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 A5 vs A3L30 Morgan Flash G07 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP3
 332023  Kent Smith Park  06:45 PM  4063 A5 vs A2L30 Morgan Flash G07 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP3

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332016  Millcreek Jr High  12:00 PM  6024 A2 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 1F vs.L30 Lady Warriors G07 - JP
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332021  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6024 A3 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP3
 332010  Kent Smith Park  04:00 PM  4063 A5 vs A1L30 Morgan Flash G07 2 vs.Forza FC 07 AA3

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332024  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A1 vs A2Forza FC 07 AA 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332015  Kent Smith Park  04:00 PM  4063 A5 vs A4L30 Morgan Flash G07 3 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G07 - JP2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332019  Huntsville/Eden  02:30 PM  4031 A4 vs A1L30 Lady Warriors G07 - JP 0 vs.Forza FC 07 AA5
 332018  Millcreek Jr High  03:40 PM  6024 A3 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 8 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G073






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.