2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 15U Premier 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7BCC8AF8-3EC6-46CB-BD3F-AD4F1FFDF4F6&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Impact MN3333333333333333-048 33  12  44  7  2 0
 A3 : Sparta 03 Premier TM3330330000333311-029 11  16  27  7  3 0
 A6 : Wasatch Elite 03G - LD0303133301003103-024 4  24  26  4  4 0
 A7 : USA Premier 03G - BS0301033330133000-023 -3  27  24  6  2 0
 A5 : La Roca S-AB0330300313330010-023 3  22  25  5  2 0
 A8 : La Roca - TJ0010011303303303-021 -3  17  14  4  0 0
 A4 : Avalanche 03 Black CV1310101003133031-021 5  18  22  0  2 0
 A9 : SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30)0100110300001003-010 -24  35  10  1  1 0
 A1 : La Roca - CAS0101000001010000-04 -26  35  5  0  3 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18106  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Wasatch Elite 03G - LD 2 vs.Impact MN4

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55820  Fairmont Park  08:30 AM  1040 A2 vs A1Impact MN 7 vs.La Roca - CAS0
 18118  RAC  12:30 PM  4 A8 vs A6La Roca - TJ 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 03G - LD2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55732  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A2 vs A8Impact MN 2 vs.La Roca - TJ0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55729  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3003 A2 vs A6Impact MN 7 vs.Wasatch Elite 03G - LD1
 55811  RAC  02:30 PM  14 A8 vs A1La Roca - TJ 0 vs.La Roca - CAS0

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55741  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A8Wasatch Elite 03G - LD 3 vs.La Roca - TJ1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18131  RAC  04:30 PM  12 A1 vs A2La Roca - CAS 0 vs.Impact MN2

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55736  RAC  05:00 PM  11 A1 vs A6La Roca - CAS 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 03G - LD0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18109  RAC  02:30 PM  12 A8 vs A2La Roca - TJ 1 vs.Impact MN2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18113  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Wasatch Elite 03G - LD 3 vs.La Roca - CAS0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18099  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3052 A3 vs A1Sparta 03 Premier TM 2 vs.La Roca - CAS0
 18100  Ponds Park  10:15 AM  4096 A6 vs A9Wasatch Elite 03G - LD 3 vs.SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30)0
 18112  RAC  12:30 PM  9 A8 vs A4La Roca - TJ 1 vs.Avalanche 03 Black CV1

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55727  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30) 0 vs.La Roca - TJ0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55726  Blackhawk Park  05:00 PM  7002 A4 vs A1Avalanche 03 Black CV 4 vs.La Roca - CAS1
 55719  Bluffdale Park  05:15 PM  9 A7 vs A6USA Premier 03G - BS 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 03G - LD4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55815  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Wasatch Elite 03G - LD 1 vs.Sparta 03 Premier TM2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18128  Fairmont Park  05:00 PM  1040 A2 vs A9Impact MN 4 vs.SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30)1
 18098  RAC  05:00 PM  12 A5 vs A8La Roca S-AB 1 vs.La Roca - TJ2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18114  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30) 0 vs.Sparta 03 Premier TM1
 18110  Blackhawk Park  12:30 PM  7002 A4 vs A6Avalanche 03 Black CV 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 03G - LD1
 55725  RAC  02:30 PM  5 A8 vs A7La Roca - TJ 0 vs.USA Premier 03G - BS1
 18107  RAC  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A5La Roca - CAS 1 vs.La Roca S-AB3

Bracket - Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18122  RAC  05:00 PM  13 A1 vs A8La Roca - CAS 0 vs.La Roca - TJ1
 18117  RAC  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A3Impact MN 2 vs.Sparta 03 Premier TM1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18129  RAC  05:15 PM  3 A5 vs A6La Roca S-AB 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 03G - LD0

Bracket - Friday, November 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18124  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30) 0 vs.La Roca - CAS0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18108  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  16 A7 vs A3USA Premier 03G - BS 0 vs.Sparta 03 Premier TM4
 18121  Timberline Jr. High  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2La Roca S-AB 2 vs.Impact MN3

Bracket - Tuesday, November 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18120  Spence Eccles Complex  05:15 PM  1 A9 vs A7SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30) 2 vs.USA Premier 03G - BS2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18115  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30) 0 vs.La Roca S-AB3

Bracket - Friday, March 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55731  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3074 A3 vs A7Sparta 03 Premier TM 3 vs.USA Premier 03G - BS1

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55723  Spence Eccles Complex  07:00 PM  2 A9 vs A6SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 03G - LD0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55817  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A2SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30) 0 vs.Impact MN4
 55819  Spence Eccles Complex  07:15 PM  1 A8 vs A3La Roca - TJ 2 vs.Sparta 03 Premier TM0

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18111  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A7 vs A5USA Premier 03G - BS 4 vs.La Roca S-AB0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18101  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A2 vs A4Impact MN 2 vs.Avalanche 03 Black CV0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18116  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A7 vs A1USA Premier 03G - BS 2 vs.La Roca - CAS1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55810  RAC  10:00 AM  10 A2 vs A5Impact MN 1 vs.La Roca S-AB0
 18126  RAC  02:30 PM  14 A3 vs A6Sparta 03 Premier TM 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 03G - LD1
 18103  RAC  04:00 PM  7 A1 vs A4La Roca - CAS 0 vs.Avalanche 03 Black CV0

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55724  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A4 vs A2Avalanche 03 Black CV 0 vs.Impact MN1
 55809  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A7 vs A9USA Premier 03G - BS 2 vs.SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30)0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55733  Angel Street Complex  05:15 PM  1 A6 vs A4Wasatch Elite 03G - LD 1 vs.Avalanche 03 Black CV1

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18102  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A7 vs A8USA Premier 03G - BS 2 vs.La Roca - TJ0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18125  RAC  12:00 PM  8 A2 vs A7Impact MN 3 vs.USA Premier 03G - BS1
 55730  RAC  04:00 PM  7 A5 vs A1La Roca S-AB 5 vs.La Roca - CAS0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55734  Timberline Jr. High  12:15 PM  1 A5 vs A7La Roca S-AB 1 vs.USA Premier 03G - BS1
 55735  Blackhawk Park  01:15 PM  7002 A4 vs A8Avalanche 03 Black CV 0 vs.La Roca - TJ2
 55740  RAC  04:30 PM  16 A3 vs A2Sparta 03 Premier TM 2 vs.Impact MN4

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55816  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A7 vs A4USA Premier 03G - BS 1 vs.Avalanche 03 Black CV0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18130  RAC  05:30 PM  12 A3 vs A8Sparta 03 Premier TM 2 vs.La Roca - TJ3

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18097  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A4 vs A9Avalanche 03 Black CV 5 vs.SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30)1
 55818  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Wasatch Elite 03G - LD 0 vs.La Roca S-AB2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55739  RAC  02:30 PM  10 A1 vs A7La Roca - CAS 0 vs.USA Premier 03G - BS2
 55738  RAC  02:30 PM  9 A5 vs A9La Roca S-AB 2 vs.SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55720  Spence Eccles Complex  07:30 PM  2 A9 vs A4SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30) 1 vs.Avalanche 03 Black CV1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55737  RAC  05:30 PM  14 A3 vs A9Sparta 03 Premier TM 5 vs.SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30)0
 18127  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A4 vs A7Avalanche 03 Black CV 3 vs.USA Premier 03G - BS1
 55721  RAC  07:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5La Roca - TJ 0 vs.La Roca S-AB1

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55728  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3074 A3 vs A5Sparta 03 Premier TM 2 vs.La Roca S-AB0
 18104  Spence Eccles Complex  07:30 PM  2 A8 vs A9La Roca - TJ 1 vs.SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18123  Blackhawk Park  10:00 AM  7002 A4 vs A5Avalanche 03 Black CV 3 vs.La Roca S-AB2
 55722  RAC  10:30 AM  3 A1 vs A3La Roca - CAS 0 vs.Sparta 03 Premier TM1
 18096  Ponds Park  01:15 PM  4096 A6 vs A7Wasatch Elite 03G - LD 4 vs.USA Premier 03G - BS2

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18119  RAC  05:30 PM  6 A3 vs A4Sparta 03 Premier TM 1 vs.Avalanche 03 Black CV0
 55813  RAC  07:30 PM  2 A1 vs A9La Roca - CAS 2 vs.SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30)3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18105  RAC  07:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3La Roca S-AB 1 vs.Sparta 03 Premier TM1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55812  RAC  05:15 PM  6 A5 vs A4La Roca S-AB 1 vs.Avalanche 03 Black CV3
 55814  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A7 vs A2USA Premier 03G - BS 1 vs.Impact MN2

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55808  Blackhawk Park  07:15 PM  7003 A4 vs A3Avalanche 03 Black CV 1 vs.Sparta 03 Premier TM1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.