2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 11U North C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7BF48F3B-7535-4E08-93EC-CFE3A7D005BF&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Avalanche 07 Black CV33333330-021 25  6  30  5  0 0
 A1 : L30 Lady Shok G0733333031-019 20  8  27  4  0 0
 A4 : AYSO United 07 DB33030333-018 12  11  20  4  0 0
 A7 : Strikers - MC 0730330333-018 10  11  17  3  0 0
 A9 : Wasatch SC 07G - WE03033301-013 8  16  20  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 07 DP00300303-09 -7  32  16  3  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf Davis 07 KP03000030-06 -19  41  10  0  0 0
 A2 : L30 Lady Warriors G07 - JP00003000-03 -18  56  8  0  0 0
 A3 : L30 Morgan Flash G0700000000-00 -31  63  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18441  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6024 A6 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 0 vs.Strikers - MC 074
 18442  Sunset Central Park  03:00 PM  2630 A4 vs A9AYSO United 07 DB 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - WE1
 18443  Millcreek Jr High  03:40 PM  6024 A5 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 0 vs.Avalanche 07 Black CV11

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18444  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A3 vs A1L30 Morgan Flash G07 0 vs.L30 Lady Shok G0710

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18446  Huntsville/Eden  02:30 PM  4031 A2 vs A4L30 Lady Warriors G07 - JP 0 vs.AYSO United 07 DB14
 18447  Ellison Park  03:20 PM  4 A7 vs A8Strikers - MC 07 0 vs.Avalanche 07 Black CV7
 18445  Millcreek Jr High  03:40 PM  6024 A6 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - WE8
 18450  Millcreek Jr High  04:50 PM  6024 A5 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 9 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G072

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18476  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2L30 Lady Shok G07 9 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G07 - JP0
 18475  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A3 vs A8L30 Morgan Flash G07 1 vs.Avalanche 07 Black CV11

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18448  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A4L30 Lady Shok G07 3 vs.AYSO United 07 DB0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18449  Blackhawk Park  01:00 PM  7022 A8 vs A9Avalanche 07 Black CV 6 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - WE0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18453  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A7 vs A3Strikers - MC 07 7 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G071

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18451  Huntsville/Eden  06:00 PM  4031 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 6 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G07 - JP0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18454  Blackhawk Park  01:00 PM  7022 A8 vs A2Avalanche 07 Black CV 10 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G07 - JP0
 18459  DATC  02:20 PM  4012 A9 vs A3Wasatch SC 07G - WE 4 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G071
 18455  Sunset Central Park  03:00 PM  2630 A4 vs A6AYSO United 07 DB 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP2
 18452  Ellison Park  03:15 PM  3 A1 vs A5L30 Lady Shok G07 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18456  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Strikers - MC 07 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP0
 18462  Huntsville/Eden  02:30 PM  4031 A2 vs A3L30 Lady Warriors G07 - JP 6 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G071
 18457  Blackhawk Park  03:00 PM  7022 A8 vs A4Avalanche 07 Black CV 5 vs.AYSO United 07 DB0
 18458  Millcreek Jr High  03:45 PM  6024 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 0 vs.L30 Lady Shok G079

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18473  Huntsville/Eden  05:30 PM  4031 A2 vs A9L30 Lady Warriors G07 - JP 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - WE10
 18472  Sunset Central Park  05:30 PM  2630 A4 vs A7AYSO United 07 DB 1 vs.Strikers - MC 070
 18474  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A5 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18464  Kent Smith Park  01:00 PM  4063 A3 vs A4L30 Morgan Flash G07 0 vs.AYSO United 07 DB12
 18463  Blackhawk Park  01:15 PM  7022 A8 vs A6Avalanche 07 Black CV 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP1
 18461  Ellison Park  03:15 PM  3 A7 vs A1Strikers - MC 07 2 vs.L30 Lady Shok G071
 18460  DATC  03:45 PM  4012 A9 vs A5Wasatch SC 07G - WE 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP1

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18467  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8L30 Lady Shok G07 4 vs.Avalanche 07 Black CV2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18471  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4063 A3 vs A6L30 Morgan Flash G07 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP4
 18466  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6024 A5 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 4 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G07 - JP3
 18465  DATC  04:00 PM  4012 A9 vs A7Wasatch SC 07G - WE 0 vs.Strikers - MC 071

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18470  Huntsville/Eden  05:30 PM  4031 A2 vs A7L30 Lady Warriors G07 - JP 1 vs.Strikers - MC 072
 18468  Sunset Central Park  05:30 PM  2630 A4 vs A5AYSO United 07 DB 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP0
 18469  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A9 vs A1Wasatch SC 07G - WE 3 vs.L30 Lady Shok G073






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.