2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 11U South A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=840ED1C6-8C4F-4B3F-BEAE-2859F17FC0DD&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)3333333333-030 28  7  31  5  0 0
 A1 : Utah Surf 07 AH3330033303-021 12  19  26  2  0 0
 A4 : HVSC G07 Black KP3103300300-013 4  19  20  0  0 0
 A3 : Utah Storm 07 - Wilber1031300300-011 -5  22  17  1  0 0
 A5 : Utah Celtic FC 07 White0030000013-07 -11  23  12  1  0 0
 A6 : Liverpool F.C. 07G S OB0100000001-02 -28  48  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332181  Deerfield Elementary  08:30 AM  5310 A1 vs A5Utah Surf 07 AH 4 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 White1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332198  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A1 vs A6Utah Surf 07 AH 7 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07G S OB0
 332200  Palisade  05:30 PM  5332 A5 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 07 White 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)4

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332173  Holdaway Park  05:30 PM  5028 A3 vs A6Utah Storm 07 - Wilber 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07G S OB1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332174  Deerfield Elementary  08:30 AM  5310 A1 vs A3Utah Surf 07 AH 6 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Wilber2
 332175  Geneva Elementary  08:30 AM  5314 A5 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 07 White 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07G S OB0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332201  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A1 vs A2Utah Surf 07 AH 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)1
 332172  Old Mill ES  05:30 PM  5052 A4 vs A5HVSC G07 Black KP 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 White2

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332177  Deerfield Elementary  09:00 AM  5310 A6 vs A2Liverpool F.C. 07G S OB 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)9
 332189  Holdaway Park  09:45 AM  5028 A3 vs A1Utah Storm 07 - Wilber 3 vs.Utah Surf 07 AH0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332199  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5022 A4 vs A3HVSC G07 Black KP 0 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Wilber0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332178  Heber Valley Elem  09:00 AM  5022 A4 vs A1HVSC G07 Black KP 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 AH5
 332192  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5125 A2 vs A6Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 6 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07G S OB1
 332179  Palisade  04:30 PM  5332 A5 vs A3Utah Celtic FC 07 White 1 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Wilber2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332182  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5125 A2 vs A3Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 3 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Wilber0
 332196  Palisade  08:30 AM  5332 A5 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 07 White 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 AH2
 332180  Vista Heights Jr. High  01:00 PM  5674 A6 vs A4Liverpool F.C. 07G S OB 1 vs.HVSC G07 Black KP6

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332185  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5126 A2 vs A5Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 5 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 White1
 332183  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:30 AM  5674 A6 vs A1Liverpool F.C. 07G S OB 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 AH4
 332184  Salem Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5320 A3 vs A4Utah Storm 07 - Wilber 2 vs.HVSC G07 Black KP5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332176  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A2 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 3 vs.HVSC G07 Black KP0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332188  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5125 A2 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 6 vs.Utah Surf 07 AH0
 332186  Palisade  08:30 AM  5332 A5 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 07 White 0 vs.HVSC G07 Black KP0
 332187  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:30 AM  5674 A6 vs A3Liverpool F.C. 07G S OB 1 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Wilber4

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332197  Holdaway Park  05:30 PM  5028 A3 vs A2Utah Storm 07 - Wilber 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332195  Old Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  5510 A4 vs A6HVSC G07 Black KP 7 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07G S OB1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332191  Heber Valley Elem  09:00 AM  5022 A4 vs A2HVSC G07 Black KP 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)1
 332190  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:20 AM  5673 A6 vs A5Liverpool F.C. 07G S OB 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 White2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332193  Deerfield Elementary  09:45 AM  5310 A1 vs A4Utah Surf 07 AH 4 vs.HVSC G07 Black KP3
 332194  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5667 A3 vs A5Utah Storm 07 - Wilber 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 White2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.