2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 14U Division 3 (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=89F19D8C-DBC1-4221-847C-2267233E6A2D&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Avalanche 04 White30333333-021 13  10  23  2  0 0
 A6 : Liverpool F.C. 04G White TR30303333-018 12  9  21  5  2 0
 A1 : Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU33303033-018 5  9  14  3  1 0
 A5 : Celtic East 0430300033-012 -1  17  16  1  0 0
 A9 : UCSC Utah Stars 0400303311-011 3  12  15  1  1 0
 A3 : Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)00300331-010 2  12  14  3  1 1
 A7 : MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30)30033010-010 4  11  14  1  0 0
 A2 : AJAX JOGA FC-G04-P100300011-05 -14  20  5  0  0 0
 A8 : Impact MS00000000-00 -24  29  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333639  Crescent MS  10:45 AM  3022 A4 vs A9Avalanche 04 White 3 vs.UCSC Utah Stars 041

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333669  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A4 vs A7Avalanche 04 White 1 vs.MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333643  Summit Academy HS  04:05 PM  4688 A2 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-G04-P1 0 vs.Avalanche 04 White5
 333641  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5665 A3 vs A1Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF) 1 vs.Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU2

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333666  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A9 vs A1UCSC Utah Stars 04 1 vs.Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU3

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333658  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A7 vs A1MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30) 1 vs.Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333668  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:15 AM  5665 A3 vs A6Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF) 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04G White TR4
 333646  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A8 vs A9Impact MS 0 vs.UCSC Utah Stars 045
 333663  Timp MS (heber)  12:30 PM  5091 A5 vs A2Celtic East 04 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G04-P10
 333645  Spring Creek  04:15 PM  7065 A1 vs A4Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU 1 vs.Avalanche 04 White2

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333650  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2026 A7 vs A3MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30) 0 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)2

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333644  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A7 vs A8MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30) 5 vs.Impact MS1

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333652  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A4 vs A6Avalanche 04 White 4 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04G White TR2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333651  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A8 vs A2Impact MS 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G04-P13
 333642  West Jordan Complex  04:00 PM  S A6 vs A9Liverpool F.C. 04G White TR 1 vs.UCSC Utah Stars 040
 333649  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 A1 vs A5Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU 3 vs.Celtic East 040

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333671  Timp MS (heber)  05:00 PM  5091 A5 vs A6Celtic East 04 3 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04G White TR2
 333654  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A4Impact MS 0 vs.Avalanche 04 White3

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333667  Whedon Farm Regional Park  08:30 AM  4780 A2 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-G04-P1 0 vs.MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30)4
 333656  Aspen Elementary  10:15 AM  5006 A9 vs A3UCSC Utah Stars 04 3 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)2
 333655  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  Q A6 vs A1Liverpool F.C. 04G White TR 4 vs.Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333660  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A8 vs A6Impact MS 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04G White TR3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333657  Aspen Elementary  10:15 AM  5006 A9 vs A5UCSC Utah Stars 04 4 vs.Celtic East 041
 333661  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5665 A3 vs A4Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF) 1 vs.Avalanche 04 White2
 333638  West Jordan Complex  02:00 PM  I A6 vs A7Liverpool F.C. 04G White TR 2 vs.MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30)0
 333673  Spring Creek  04:00 PM  7065 A1 vs A2Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G04-P10

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333665  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A4 vs A5Avalanche 04 White 4 vs.Celtic East 042

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333662  Aspen Elementary  10:30 AM  5006 A9 vs A7UCSC Utah Stars 04 1 vs.MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30)1
 333647  Timp MS (heber)  11:00 AM  5091 A5 vs A3Celtic East 04 0 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)1
 333664  Spring Creek  11:45 AM  7065 A1 vs A8Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU 2 vs.Impact MS0
 333648  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  Q A6 vs A2Liverpool F.C. 04G White TR 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G04-P10

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333640  Timp MS (heber)  06:00 PM  5091 A5 vs A8Celtic East 04 4 vs.Impact MS2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333653  11th Avenue Park  09:00 AM  3000 A7 vs A5MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30) 1 vs.Celtic East 042
 333670  Whedon Farm Regional Park  12:00 PM  4780 A2 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC-G04-P1 1 vs.UCSC Utah Stars 041
 333672  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5665 A3 vs A8Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF) 4 vs.Impact MS0

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333659  Highland High School  05:30 PM  1190 A2 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-G04-P1 1 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.