2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 19U Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=90CB36A3-AF88-4676-9A90-2FBD584C0114&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : Celtic East 99 DD0333313333-025 17  21  33  1  0 0
 A4 : Forza FC 99 RP3133031333-023 14  10  22  1  1 0
 A10 : Northern Peaks - TR 993131330330-020 5  17  18  1  2 0
 A3 : OutlawsFC 99G -BC (LFCIAU)1300133333-020 7  16  23  2  2 0
 A5 : L30 Sparks - TT G993310033031-017 8  15  23  3  0 0
 A6 : NUU - Cool Green 990033030330-015 1  19  18  2  0 0
 A7 : L30 Union FC - SG G993110313000-012 -3  20  15  1  4 0
 A2 : NUU - United 99 - JW03333-33-3-3-3-03 10  12  22  3  0 0
 A1 : Arsenal TG 99000001-3310-02 -22  35  3  0  0 0
 A8 : Utah Storm 00/99 -Taylor0000000-31-3-0-5 -24  36  3  0  2 0
 A9 : Utah Surf Davis 99 KH01-30-3-3-3-3-3-3-0-20 -13  25  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335594  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A10 vs A6Northern Peaks - TR 99 3 vs.NUU - Cool Green 991
 335605  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2L30 Union FC - SG G99 6 vs.NUU - United 99 - JW3

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335612  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8L30 Sparks - TT G99 3 vs.Utah Storm 00/99 -Taylor0

Bracket - Friday, March 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335566  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6067 A4 vs A11Forza FC 99 RP 5 vs.Celtic East 99 DD1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335568  Healey Park  08:30 AM  5781 A10 vs A7Northern Peaks - TR 99 1 vs.L30 Union FC - SG G991
 335603  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6026 A9 vs A11Utah Surf Davis 99 KH 0 vs.Celtic East 99 DD11

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335617  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A1 vs A2Arsenal TG 99 0 vs.NUU - United 99 - JW7
 335601  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A10 vs A8Northern Peaks - TR 99 3 vs.Utah Storm 00/99 -Taylor1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335611  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6L30 Sparks - TT G99 4 vs.NUU - Cool Green 992

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335614  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6067 A4 vs A9Forza FC 99 RP 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 99 KH0
 335578  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  06:00 PM  4136 A7 vs A3L30 Union FC - SG G99 2 vs.OutlawsFC 99G -BC (LFCIAU)2
 335563  Spence Eccles Complex  06:40 PM  1 A5 vs A10L30 Sparks - TT G99 2 vs.Northern Peaks - TR 992

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335608  Timp MS (heber)  10:00 AM  5091 A11 vs A1Celtic East 99 DD 7 vs.Arsenal TG 992
 335575  Salem Loafer View Park  04:30 PM  5091 A8 vs A11Utah Storm 00/99 -Taylor 2 vs.Celtic East 99 DD6

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335597  Sky View High School  05:30 PM  7351 A2 vs A5NUU - United 99 - JW 4 vs.L30 Sparks - TT G991

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335604  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A1 vs A10Arsenal TG 99 0 vs.Northern Peaks - TR 993

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335572  Spence Eccles Complex  08:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3L30 Sparks - TT G99 1 vs.OutlawsFC 99G -BC (LFCIAU)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335580  Young Ward College Ward  11:30 AM  7119 A2 vs A8NUU - United 99 - JW 10 vs.Utah Storm 00/99 -Taylor0
 335584  Spence Eccles Complex  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5L30 Union FC - SG G99 0 vs.L30 Sparks - TT G994
 335613  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A3 vs A10OutlawsFC 99G -BC (LFCIAU) 1 vs.Northern Peaks - TR 992
 335565  Young Ward College Ward  04:45 PM  7119 A6 vs A9NUU - Cool Green 99 1F vs.Utah Surf Davis 99 KH
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335602  Young Ward College Ward  05:30 PM  7119 A6 vs A3NUU - Cool Green 99 6 vs.OutlawsFC 99G -BC (LFCIAU)2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335609  Sky View High School  05:30 PM  7351 A2 vs A9NUU - United 99 - JW 9 vs.Utah Surf Davis 99 KH0

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335571  Young Ward College Ward  06:30 PM  7119 A6 vs A11NUU - Cool Green 99 2 vs.Celtic East 99 DD3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335579  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  East A1 vs A5Arsenal TG 99 0 vs.L30 Sparks - TT G993
 335589  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A3 vs A11OutlawsFC 99G -BC (LFCIAU) 4 vs.Celtic East 99 DD4
 335567  Sky View High School  10:30 AM  7351 A2 vs A4NUU - United 99 - JW
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Forza FC 99 RP1F

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335564  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8L30 Union FC - SG G99 2 vs.Utah Storm 00/99 -Taylor0

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335570  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A3 vs A1OutlawsFC 99G -BC (LFCIAU) 7 vs.Arsenal TG 990

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335588  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A8 vs A6Utah Storm 00/99 -Taylor 0 vs.NUU - Cool Green 993

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335585  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 A9 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 99 KH
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.OutlawsFC 99G -BC (LFCIAU)1F
 335591  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1L30 Union FC - SG G99 0 vs.Arsenal TG 990
 335576  Sky View High School  03:00 PM  7351 A6 vs A2NUU - Cool Green 99 1 vs.NUU - United 99 - JW3

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335616  Sky View High School  07:00 PM  7351 A2 vs A11NUU - United 99 - JW
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Celtic East 99 DD1F

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335595  Spence Eccles Complex  07:54 AM  2 A11 vs A5Celtic East 99 DD 4 vs.L30 Sparks - TT G993
 335607  Salem Loafer View Park  09:00 AM  5091 A8 vs A3Utah Storm 00/99 -Taylor 0 vs.OutlawsFC 99G -BC (LFCIAU)7
 335586  Young Ward College Ward  12:00 PM  7119 A6 vs A1NUU - Cool Green 99 1F vs.Arsenal TG 99
Forfeited Game
0
 335590  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  04:30 PM  4139 A4 vs A10Forza FC 99 RP 2 vs.Northern Peaks - TR 991
 335596  Mills Park  05:15 PM  6028 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 99 KH
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.L30 Union FC - SG G991F

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335615  Young Ward College Ward  05:30 PM  7119 A6 vs A7NUU - Cool Green 99 1 vs.L30 Union FC - SG G990

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335573  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:30 PM  4139 A9 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 99 KH
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Northern Peaks - TR 991F

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335593  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West A1 vs A8Arsenal TG 99 1F vs.Utah Storm 00/99 -Taylor
Forfeited Game
0
 335583  Healey Park  08:30 AM  5781 A10 vs A2Northern Peaks - TR 99 1F vs.NUU - United 99 - JW
Forfeited Game
0
 335587  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A9 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 99 KH
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.L30 Sparks - TT G991F
 335600  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A3 vs A4OutlawsFC 99G -BC (LFCIAU) 2 vs.Forza FC 99 RP1

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335581  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  06:00 PM  4139 A4 vs A6Forza FC 99 RP 4 vs.NUU - Cool Green 992

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335606  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4L30 Sparks - TT G99 1 vs.Forza FC 99 RP1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335599  Spence Eccles Complex  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A11L30 Union FC - SG G99 2 vs.Celtic East 99 DD4
 335598  Mills Park  10:15 AM  6028 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 99 KH
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Arsenal TG 990F
 335577  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A10 vs A11Northern Peaks - TR 99 1 vs.Celtic East 99 DD9

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335592  Roy West Park  05:00 PM  4110 A3 vs A2OutlawsFC 99G -BC (LFCIAU) 1F vs.NUU - United 99 - JW
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335610  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6067 A4 vs A7Forza FC 99 RP 5 vs.L30 Union FC - SG G993

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335569  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  06:00 PM  4139 A8 vs A9Utah Storm 00/99 -Taylor 0F vs.Utah Surf Davis 99 KH
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335574  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A1 vs A4Arsenal TG 99 0 vs.Forza FC 99 RP7

Bracket - Friday, May 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335582  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  02:00 PM  4139 A8 vs A4Utah Storm 00/99 -Taylor
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Forza FC 99 RP1F






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.