2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 15U Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=91BCF936-DFA9-4952-B354-3C2CAD14D25D&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : La Roca SF-SA3003033033333333-036 20  29  47  4  2 0
 A6 : Rampage 03 NM3131303133333003-033 11  15  26  4  1 0
 A1 : Park City SC G03 Red3331333101303110-029 9  26  32  3  0 0
 A9 : Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G3333013130101013-026 13  22  34  1  4 0
 A2 : Blue Knights 03 JA3001031303100331-022 -4  41  34  1  2 0
 A3 : Arsenal RE 030030101333110103-020 -5  35  30  0  4 0
 A5 : Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03G0300330000130303-019 -9  33  24  5  6 0
 A7 : NUU - Tsunami 030103300000010010-09 -16  31  15  2  0 0
 A4 : Liverpool F.C. 03G S KM0000300000030110-08 -19  36  17  1  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21043  Falcon Park  10:10 AM  3052 A2 vs A4Blue Knights 03 JA 3 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03G S KM2
 21040  Mesquite Park  04:45 PM  5864 A5 vs A8Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03G 1 vs.La Roca SF-SA4
 21041  North Lake Park  05:10 PM  #3 A3 vs A1Arsenal RE 03 0 vs.Park City SC G03 Red4
 21062  Falcon Park  06:30 PM  3052 A9 vs A7Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G 4 vs.NUU - Tsunami 031

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21060  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:00 PM  5666 A8 vs A6La Roca SF-SA 2 vs.Rampage 03 NM4

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21070  Midvalley E.S.  05:30 PM  3164 A2 vs A9Blue Knights 03 JA 1 vs.Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G5

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21045  Park City Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1121 A1 vs A4Park City SC G03 Red 3 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03G S KM1
 21046  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5666 A8 vs A9La Roca SF-SA 2 vs.Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G4
 21038  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A7Rampage 03 NM 1 vs.NUU - Tsunami 031
 21047  Mesquite Park  03:00 PM  5864 A5 vs A3Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03G 2 vs.Arsenal RE 030

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21049  Park City Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1122 A1 vs A5Park City SC G03 Red 5 vs.Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03G2
 21044  Lynx Field  12:30 PM  7066 A7 vs A8NUU - Tsunami 03 2 vs.La Roca SF-SA3
 21039  Meadow Elementary  03:00 PM  5706 A4 vs A9Liverpool F.C. 03G S KM 0 vs.Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G2

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21072  North Lake Park  05:30 PM  #3 A3 vs A8Arsenal RE 03 4 vs.La Roca SF-SA3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21051  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5666 A8 vs A2La Roca SF-SA 2 vs.Blue Knights 03 JA1
 21042  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A9Rampage 03 NM 1 vs.Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G0
 21050  Lynx Field  12:30 PM  7066 A7 vs A3NUU - Tsunami 03 1 vs.Arsenal RE 030

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21055  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A1Rampage 03 NM 1 vs.Park City SC G03 Red1
 21054  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5666 A8 vs A4La Roca SF-SA 4 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03G S KM0
 21056  Falcon Park  02:00 PM  3051 A9 vs A3Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G 2 vs.Arsenal RE 032

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21068  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A3 vs A6Arsenal RE 03 0 vs.Rampage 03 NM1
 21053  Lynx Field  05:30 PM  7066 A7 vs A5NUU - Tsunami 03 2 vs.Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03G0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21069  Meadow Elementary  05:30 PM  5706 A4 vs A7Liverpool F.C. 03G S KM 1 vs.NUU - Tsunami 030

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21059  Falcon Park  12:15 PM  3051 A2 vs A3Blue Knights 03 JA 1 vs.Arsenal RE 031
 21071  Mesquite Park  02:45 PM  5864 A5 vs A6Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03G 1 vs.Rampage 03 NM0

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21064  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A1 vs A8Park City SC G03 Red 3 vs.La Roca SF-SA1
 21065  Meadow Elementary  05:30 PM  5706 A4 vs A5Liverpool F.C. 03G S KM 0 vs.Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03G1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21061  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A3 vs A4Arsenal RE 03 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03G S KM1

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21073  Park City Sports Complex  07:10 PM  1121 A1 vs A2Park City SC G03 Red 9 vs.Blue Knights 03 JA2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21063  Mesquite Park  02:25 PM  5864 A5 vs A2Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03G 1 vs.Blue Knights 03 JA3
 21052  Meadow Elementary  04:00 PM  5706 A4 vs A6Liverpool F.C. 03G S KM 1 vs.Rampage 03 NM3
 21058  Lynx Field  05:45 PM  7066 A7 vs A1NUU - Tsunami 03 0 vs.Park City SC G03 Red1

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21057  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A9 vs A5Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G 4 vs.Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03G2

Bracket - Thursday, October 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21048  Roy West Park  05:15 PM  4110 A6 vs A2Rampage 03 NM 2 vs.Blue Knights 03 JA2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21067  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3052 A2 vs A7Blue Knights 03 JA 2 vs.NUU - Tsunami 030

Bracket - Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21066  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:00 PM  East A9 vs A1Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G 0 vs.Park City SC G03 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59451  Storm Mountain  10:30 AM  3094 A9 vs A4Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G 4 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03G S KM1
 59460  Falcon ParkClosed!  12:30 PM  3052 A2 vs A6Blue Knights 03 JA 1 vs.Rampage 03 NM3

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59455  Smooth Canyon  12:00 PM  5180 A4 vs A2Liverpool F.C. 03G S KM 2 vs.Blue Knights 03 JA3
 59454  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3052 A9 vs A6Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G 1 vs.Rampage 03 NM2
 59459  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  #3 A3 vs A5Arsenal RE 03 4 vs.Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03G3

Bracket - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59466  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A4 vs A8Liverpool F.C. 03G S KM 0 vs.La Roca SF-SA4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59483  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A5Rampage 03 NM 2 vs.Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03G0
 59482  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A9 vs A2Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G 2 vs.Blue Knights 03 JA2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59458  Falcon Park  12:10 PM  3052 A9 vs A8Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G 0 vs.La Roca SF-SA2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59471  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A3 vs A2Arsenal RE 03 4 vs.Blue Knights 03 JA2
 59457  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5672 A4 vs A1Liverpool F.C. 03G S KM 4 vs.Park City SC G03 Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59450  Lynx Field  06:00 PM  7066 A7 vs A6NUU - Tsunami 03 0 vs.Rampage 03 NM1

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59456  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5666 A8 vs A7La Roca SF-SA 4 vs.NUU - Tsunami 031

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59464  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A4Rampage 03 NM 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03G S KM1
 59461  Mesquite Park  01:00 PM  5864 A5 vs A1Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03G 2 vs.Park City SC G03 Red2
 59463  Falcon Park  02:15 PM  3052 A2 vs A8Blue Knights 03 JA 4 vs.La Roca SF-SA5

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59467  Willow Creek Park, Park City  10:00 AM  1165 A1 vs A6Park City SC G03 Red 1 vs.Rampage 03 NM0
 59468  Olympic Park  10:00 AM  East A3 vs A9Arsenal RE 03 2 vs.Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G2
 59465  Mesquite Park  01:00 PM  5864 A5 vs A7Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03G 4 vs.NUU - Tsunami 032

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59485  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A2 vs A1Blue Knights 03 JA 4 vs.Park City SC G03 Red1
 59481  Lynx Field  05:30 PM  7066 A7 vs A4NUU - Tsunami 03 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03G S KM1
 59452  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:00 PM  5665 A8 vs A5La Roca SF-SA 3 vs.Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03G2

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59470  Park City Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1121 A1 vs A7Park City SC G03 Red 2 vs.NUU - Tsunami 031
 59469  Mesquite Park  01:00 PM  5864 A5 vs A9Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03G 1 vs.Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G0

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59472  Roy West Park  06:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A8Rampage 03 NM 1 vs.La Roca SF-SA2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59453  Park City Sports Complex  06:45 PM  1121 A1 vs A3Park City SC G03 Red 3 vs.Arsenal RE 033

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59480  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A3Rampage 03 NM 2 vs.Arsenal RE 031
 59475  Falcon Park  06:05 PM  3052 A2 vs A5Blue Knights 03 JA 2 vs.Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03G1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59478  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3151 A1 vs A9Park City SC G03 Red 2 vs.Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G2
 59473  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A4 vs A3Liverpool F.C. 03G S KM 2 vs.Arsenal RE 032

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59474  Lynx Field  06:00 PM  7066 A7 vs A9NUU - Tsunami 03 1 vs.Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59479  Lynx Field  12:30 PM  7066 A7 vs A2NUU - Tsunami 03 1 vs.Blue Knights 03 JA1
 59484  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:45 PM  5666 A8 vs A3La Roca SF-SA 5 vs.Arsenal RE 032
 59477  Mesquite Park  01:00 PM  5864 A5 vs A4Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03G 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03G S KM0

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59476  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5666 A8 vs A1La Roca SF-SA 3 vs.Park City SC G03 Red0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59462  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A3 vs A7Arsenal RE 03 3 vs.NUU - Tsunami 031






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.