2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 13U North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=923C72D2-32C7-448F-AE78-F754E0FF5117&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 05 SKV33331333-022 17  12  27  1  0 0
 A1 : L30 Fury G05 - DColvin33333033-021 20  9  28  3  0 0
 A2 : OutlawsFC 05G-CG (LFCIAU)30033313-016 8  15  21  2  0 0
 A7 : Strikers - WL10333031-014 6  8  14  3  0 0
 A4 : Strikers RU 0513001303-011 4  14  17  2  0 0
 A8 : SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)31030300-010 1  14  14  2  0 0
 A5 : Rampage 05 JS01003030-07 -5  18  10  1  0 0
 A3 : Forza FC 05 MS00003000-03 -26  38  1  1  0 0
 A9 : Utah Surf Davis 05 SM00000000-00 -25  34  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19662  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  6 A4 vs A7Strikers RU 05 0 vs.Strikers - WL0
 19659  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 05 SM 1 vs.L30 Fury G05 - DColvin7

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19632  Ellison Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9Strikers RU 05 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SM0
 19631  Mueller Park  03:30 PM  6036 A6 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 05 SKV 4 vs.Strikers - WL3
 19634  Mueller Park  05:00 PM  6036 A3 vs A1Forza FC 05 MS 0 vs.L30 Fury G05 - DColvin8

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19665  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A3 vs A8Forza FC 05 MS 0 vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)4
 19664  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A5 vs A6Rampage 05 JS 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SKV2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19633  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 A5 vs A8Rampage 05 JS 0 vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)0
 19635  Mueller Park  01:50 PM  6036 A6 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 05 SKV 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SM1
 19643  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Strikers - WL 6 vs.Forza FC 05 MS0
 19636  Highmark Charter School  06:30 PM  4065 A2 vs A4OutlawsFC 05G-CG (LFCIAU) 4 vs.Strikers RU 051

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19666  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A1 vs A2L30 Fury G05 - DColvin 4 vs.OutlawsFC 05G-CG (LFCIAU)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19637  Ellison Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8Strikers - WL 2 vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)1
 19641  Mueller Park  03:30 PM  6036 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 05 SKV 7 vs.OutlawsFC 05G-CG (LFCIAU)1
 19638  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  04:00 PM  4136 A1 vs A4L30 Fury G05 - DColvin 2 vs.Strikers RU 051

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19645  Ellison Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Strikers RU 05 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SKV2
 19642  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  02:00 PM  4136 A1 vs A5L30 Fury G05 - DColvin 7 vs.Rampage 05 JS0
 19652  Highmark Charter School  04:30 PM  4065 A2 vs A3OutlawsFC 05G-CG (LFCIAU) 6 vs.Forza FC 05 MS0
 19639  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4124 A8 vs A9SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19644  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4125 A8 vs A2SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30) 2 vs.OutlawsFC 05G-CG (LFCIAU)4
 19646  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Strikers - WL 1 vs.Rampage 05 JS0
 19649  Mueller Park  05:15 PM  6036 A9 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 05 SM 0 vs.Forza FC 05 MS1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19648  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 05 SKV 4 vs.L30 Fury G05 - DColvin3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19650  Mueller Park  01:45 PM  6036 A9 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 05 SM 1 vs.Rampage 05 JS4
 19661  Mueller Park  03:30 PM  6036 A3 vs A6Forza FC 05 MS 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SKV6
 19651  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1Strikers - WL 1 vs.L30 Fury G05 - DColvin3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19656  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A5 vs A2Rampage 05 JS 1 vs.OutlawsFC 05G-CG (LFCIAU)2
 19654  Mueller Park  03:30 PM  6036 A3 vs A4Forza FC 05 MS 0 vs.Strikers RU 055
 19655  Mueller Park  05:15 PM  6036 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 05 SM 0 vs.Strikers - WL3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19647  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4124 A8 vs A4SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30) 5 vs.Strikers RU 051

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19640  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A5 vs A3Rampage 05 JS 3 vs.Forza FC 05 MS0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19657  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:15 PM  4136 A1 vs A8L30 Fury G05 - DColvin 4 vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)0

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19660  Highmark Charter School  05:30 PM  4065 A2 vs A7OutlawsFC 05G-CG (LFCIAU) 0 vs.Strikers - WL0
 19658  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  6 A4 vs A5Strikers RU 05 5 vs.Rampage 05 JS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19653  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:00 PM  4124 A8 vs A6SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SKV3

Bracket - Wednesday, November 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19663  Highmark Charter School  05:00 PM  4065 A2 vs A9OutlawsFC 05G-CG (LFCIAU) 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SM0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.