2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 10U South C (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=999349FC-D12B-41ED-8677-2816AD2525C4&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : La Roca SF-RH3333333333-030 30  12  37  4  0 0
 A2 : Arsenal KT 083003030311-014 1  21  21  2  0 0
 A4 : Timp City FC3303030000-012 -2  18  16  1  0 0
 A6 : Nebo United G09 GC330000 310-010 -4  25  16  1  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf 08 SB00330 30 1-010 0  27  25  1  0 0
 A5 : Octane Futbol Club - GU100-300000 00-0-3 -25  47  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335054  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:30 AM  5053 A3 vs A6Utah Surf 08 SB 3 vs.Nebo United G09 GC5
 335053  Sertoma Park  09:30 AM  5083 A4 vs A5Timp City FC 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU101
 335081  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5775 A2 vs A5Arsenal KT 08 1F vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU10
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335069  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A2 vs A1Arsenal KT 08 1 vs.La Roca SF-RH4

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335055  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5670 A1 vs A3La Roca SF-RH 6 vs.Utah Surf 08 SB3
 335057  Lehi Jr. School  09:30 AM  5775 A2 vs A4Arsenal KT 08 1 vs.Timp City FC3

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335060  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:30 AM  5053 A3 vs A5Utah Surf 08 SB 14 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU100
 335056  American Prep Academy  04:30 PM  5464 A6 vs A5Nebo United G09 GC 6 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU104

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335058  American Prep Academy  05:30 PM  5464 A6 vs A2Nebo United G09 GC 0 vs.Arsenal KT 084
 335059  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5083 A4 vs A1Timp City FC 1 vs.La Roca SF-RH2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335062  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5670 A1 vs A5La Roca SF-RH 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU100
 335061  American Prep Academy  09:30 AM  5464 A6 vs A4Nebo United G09 GC 0 vs.Timp City FC2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335065  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:30 AM  5053 A3 vs A4Utah Surf 08 SB 6 vs.Timp City FC3
 335064  American Prep Academy  09:30 AM  5464 A6 vs A1Nebo United G09 GC 2 vs.La Roca SF-RH4

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335079  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5670 A1 vs A6La Roca SF-RH 6 vs.Nebo United G09 GC0
 335080  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5083 A4 vs A3Timp City FC 3 vs.Utah Surf 08 SB2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335077  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:20 AM  5670 A1 vs A5La Roca SF-RH 6 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU100
 335068  American Prep Academy  12:00 PM  5464 A6 vs A3Nebo United G09 GC   vs.Utah Surf 08 SB 
 335067  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5083 A4 vs A5Timp City FC 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU100

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335063  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A2 vs A3Arsenal KT 08 2 vs.Utah Surf 08 SB3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335070  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5053 A3 vs A1Utah Surf 08 SB 4 vs.La Roca SF-RH6
 335072  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5083 A4 vs A2Timp City FC 1 vs.Arsenal KT 083

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335082  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:30 PM  5670 A1 vs A2La Roca SF-RH 6 vs.Arsenal KT 081

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335074  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5670 A1 vs A4La Roca SF-RH 3 vs.Timp City FC0
 335075  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:00 AM  5053 A3 vs A5Utah Surf 08 SB   vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU10 
 335071  American Prep Academy  02:30 PM  5464 A6 vs A5Nebo United G09 GC 6 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU100
 335066  Lehi Jr. School  04:30 PM  5775 A2 vs A5Arsenal KT 08 7 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU100

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335078  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A3 vs A2Utah Surf 08 SB 2 vs.Arsenal KT 082

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335073  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A2 vs A6Arsenal KT 08 2 vs.Nebo United G09 GC2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335076  Sertoma Park  09:30 AM  5083 A4 vs A6Timp City FC 0 vs.Nebo United G09 GC0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.