2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 10U North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9B5C37F3-4B7A-4F29-A674-260D64727794&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Rampage 08 RL 213333333-022 20  15  30  3  0 0
 A7 : La Roca - NO/RA33333303-021 17  11  25  3  0 0
 A3 : MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30)13333030-016 15  11  26  4  0 0
 A8 : NUU - Fierce 0833330003-015 14  10  24  4  0 0
 A9 : Wasatch SC 08G - KN03003303-012 -4  35  17  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 08 KH03000303-09 -10  28  16  0  0 0
 A4 : Strikers JD00013030-07 -9  16  6  2  0 0
 A5 : OutlawsFC 08G-BY (LFCIAU)00000100-01 -25  46  5  0  0 0
 A2 : Forza FC 08 TE II0-3100100-0-1 -18  22  2  0  0 1

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30097  Eagle Bay Elementary  05:30 PM  2312 A3 vs A1MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30) 3 vs.Rampage 08 RL 23

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30094  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6025 A6 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 2 vs.La Roca - NO/RA8
 30102  Blackhawk Park  04:00 PM  7019 A8 vs A9NUU - Fierce 08 7 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - KN0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30115  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:15 PM  6063 A2 vs A3Forza FC 08 TE II 0 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30)6
 30101  Fox Glenn Park  04:45 PM  2453 A1 vs A4Rampage 08 RL 2 5 vs.Strikers JD0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30096  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A5 vs A8OutlawsFC 08G-BY (LFCIAU) 0 vs.NUU - Fierce 0811
 30095  Angel Street Complex  07:30 PM  4 A4 vs A9Strikers JD 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - KN2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30103  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4127 A5 vs A3OutlawsFC 08G-BY (LFCIAU) 0 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30)7
 30104  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6025 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 1F vs.Forza FC 08 TE II
Forfeited Game
0
 30110  Blackhawk Park  12:30 PM  7019 A8 vs A4NUU - Fierce 08 4 vs.Strikers JD0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30118  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A9 vs A7Wasatch SC 08G - KN 0 vs.La Roca - NO/RA8

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30099  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6063 A2 vs A4Forza FC 08 TE II 0 vs.Strikers JD0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30105  Fox Glenn Park  12:30 PM  2453 A1 vs A5Rampage 08 RL 2 6 vs.OutlawsFC 08G-BY (LFCIAU)0
 30107  Blackhawk Park  12:30 PM  7019 A8 vs A2NUU - Fierce 08 4 vs.Forza FC 08 TE II0

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30112  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A9 vs A3Wasatch SC 08G - KN 0 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30)8

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30108  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A4 vs A6Strikers JD 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH0
 30100  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 A7 vs A8La Roca - NO/RA 1 vs.NUU - Fierce 080

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30113  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 A9 vs A5Wasatch SC 08G - KN 7 vs.OutlawsFC 08G-BY (LFCIAU)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30117  Eagle Bay Elementary  11:30 AM  2312 A3 vs A4MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30) 2 vs.Strikers JD0
 30111  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6025 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 3 vs.Rampage 08 RL 27
 30123  Forza FC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  6062 A2 vs A7Forza FC 08 TE II 1 vs.La Roca - NO/RA3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30106  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  8 A7 vs A3La Roca - NO/RA 4 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30)3
 30121  Ellison Park  06:35 PM  9 A4 vs A5Strikers JD 3 vs.OutlawsFC 08G-BY (LFCIAU)0

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30098  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6025 A6 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 4 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - KN5

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30116  Blackhawk Park  12:30 PM  7019 A8 vs A6NUU - Fierce 08 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH2
 30119  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:00 PM  4127 A5 vs A2OutlawsFC 08G-BY (LFCIAU) 1 vs.Forza FC 08 TE II1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30109  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  8 A7 vs A5La Roca - NO/RA 8 vs.OutlawsFC 08G-BY (LFCIAU)1
 30122  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  9 A9 vs A1Wasatch SC 08G - KN 3 vs.Rampage 08 RL 25

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30124  Eagle Bay Elementary  10:15 AM  2312 A3 vs A6MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30) 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH1
 30126  Forza FC Soccer Complex  01:15 PM  6063 A2 vs A9Forza FC 08 TE II 0 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - KN4
 30120  Fox Glenn Park  06:00 PM  2453 A1 vs A8Rampage 08 RL 2 5 vs.NUU - Fierce 084

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30114  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  8 A7 vs A1La Roca - NO/RA 2 vs.Rampage 08 RL 24

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30125  Angel Street Complex  05:15 PM  4 A4 vs A7Strikers JD 0 vs.La Roca - NO/RA3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30128  Eagle Bay Elementary  11:15 AM  2312 A3 vs A8MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30) 2 vs.NUU - Fierce 083
 30129  Fox Glenn Park  12:30 PM  2453 A1 vs A2Rampage 08 RL 2 3 vs.Forza FC 08 TE II0
 30127  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:30 PM  4127 A5 vs A6OutlawsFC 08G-BY (LFCIAU) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.