2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U South C (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9BB2A342-F5FB-4D85-B4A6-1F9A3A16755B&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Stars Utah FC - 09B333133333-025 31  12  34  2  0 0
 A4 : Shooters SC 09 Blue (AS)333313031-020 12  24  29  1  0 0
 A8 : Utah Storm 10 - Norman330330003-015 13  17  23  2  0 0
 A6 : HVSC B09 Gold MB010333130-014 4  16  19  1  0 0
 A10 : La Roca SF-AS033330100-013 1  28  21  1  0 0
 A7 : HVSC B09 Gold DO000033031-010 -3  42  26  0  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf 09 SRB0333 0001-010 -4  40  25  0  0 1
 A1 : Rangers East 10000003030-06 -16  53  23  0  0 0
 A9 : Utah Storm 09 - Childs000103011-06 -15  44  21  0  0 0
 A3 : Arsenal PO 09 -2003001 00000-01 -23  51  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322945  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5053 A5 vs A8Utah Surf 09 SRB 2 vs.Utah Storm 10 - Norman6

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322982  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A3 vs A8Arsenal PO 09 -2003 0 vs.Utah Storm 10 - Norman6
 322984  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5053 A5 vs A6Utah Surf 09 SRB 4 vs.HVSC B09 Gold MB2
 322978  Beacon Hill Park  06:15 PM  5235 A2 vs A7Stars Utah FC - 09B 7 vs.HVSC B09 Gold DO1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322944  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5668 A4 vs A9Shooters SC 09 Blue (AS) 7 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Childs2
 322960  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5670 A8 vs A2Utah Storm 10 - Norman 1 vs.Stars Utah FC - 09B5

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322950  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5670 A10 vs A5La Roca SF-AS 2 vs.Utah Surf 09 SRB7

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322985  Beacon Hill Park  06:00 PM  5235 A2 vs A9Stars Utah FC - 09B 10 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Childs2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322954  Cobblestone  08:30 AM  5680 A6 vs A2HVSC B09 Gold MB 2 vs.Stars Utah FC - 09B2
 322948  Cobblestone  08:30 AM  5681 A7 vs A8HVSC B09 Gold DO 3 vs.Utah Storm 10 - Norman8
 322955  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5668 A4 vs A1Shooters SC 09 Blue (AS) 9 vs.Rangers East 104
 322957  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5670 A9 vs A10Utah Storm 09 - Childs 1 vs.La Roca SF-AS2

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322946  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A3 vs A10Arsenal PO 09 -2003 0 vs.La Roca SF-AS10

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322959  JR Smith Elementary  12:20 PM  5239 A1 vs A5Rangers East 10 1 vs.Utah Surf 09 SRB6
 322965  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5670 A9 vs A3Utah Storm 09 - Childs 2 vs.Arsenal PO 09 -20032
 322956  Cobblestone  02:30 PM  5681 A7 vs A10HVSC B09 Gold DO 6 vs.La Roca SF-AS7
 322958  Cobblestone  03:00 PM  5680 A6 vs A4HVSC B09 Gold MB 1 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (AS)2

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322943  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A6 vs A7HVSC B09 Gold MB 5 vs.HVSC B09 Gold DO1
 322952  Canyon Elementary School  06:00 PM  5323 A8 vs A9Utah Storm 10 - Norman 4 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Childs0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322986  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A1 vs A10Rangers East 10 1 vs.La Roca SF-AS11
 322953  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5673 A5 vs A3Utah Surf 09 SRB   vs.Arsenal PO 09 -2003 

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322964  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5670 A10 vs A2La Roca SF-AS 0 vs.Stars Utah FC - 09B7
 322961  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5775 A3 vs A7Arsenal PO 09 -2003 2 vs.HVSC B09 Gold DO7
 322969  Vista Heights Jr. High  09:00 AM  5673 A5 vs A9Utah Surf 09 SRB 3 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Childs5
 322963  Cobblestone  11:30 AM  5680 A6 vs A1HVSC B09 Gold MB 2 vs.Rangers East 101
 322962  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5670 A8 vs A4Utah Storm 10 - Norman 2 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (AS)3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322987  JR Smith Elementary  06:30 PM  5239 A1 vs A2Rangers East 10 2 vs.Stars Utah FC - 09B5

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322966  Cobblestone  08:30 AM  5681 A7 vs A5HVSC B09 Gold DO 7 vs.Utah Surf 09 SRB3
 322967  Beacon Hill Park  09:45 AM  5235 A2 vs A3Stars Utah FC - 09B 10 vs.Arsenal PO 09 -20030
 322970  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:40 PM  5670 A10 vs A4La Roca SF-AS 3 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (AS)3
 322968  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5670 A8 vs A6Utah Storm 10 - Norman 0 vs.HVSC B09 Gold MB1
 322977  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:15 PM  5670 A9 vs A1Utah Storm 09 - Childs 3 vs.Rangers East 109

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322949  Canyon Elementary School  06:30 PM  5323 A9 vs A6Utah Storm 09 - Childs 4 vs.HVSC B09 Gold MB4
 322983  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5668 A4 vs A7Shooters SC 09 Blue (AS) 4 vs.HVSC B09 Gold DO2

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322947  Beacon Hill Park  05:30 PM  5235 A2 vs A4Stars Utah FC - 09B 7 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (AS)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322973  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5670 A10 vs A6La Roca SF-AS 2 vs.HVSC B09 Gold MB3
 322972  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5775 A3 vs A4Arsenal PO 09 -2003 0 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (AS)10
 322974  Beacon Hill Park  12:10 PM  5235 A2 vs A5Stars Utah FC - 09B 14 vs.Utah Surf 09 SRB2
 322971  Cobblestone  01:30 PM  5680 A7 vs A1HVSC B09 Gold DO 8 vs.Rangers East 103

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322951  JR Smith Elementary  07:00 PM  5239 A1 vs A3Rangers East 10 6 vs.Arsenal PO 09 -20033

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322980  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5775 A3 vs A6Arsenal PO 09 -2003 0 vs.HVSC B09 Gold MB0
 322981  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5670 A10 vs A8La Roca SF-AS 0 vs.Utah Storm 10 - Norman0
 322979  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5668 A4 vs A5Shooters SC 09 Blue (AS) 3 vs.Utah Surf 09 SRB3
 322975  Canyon Elementary School  11:30 AM  5323 A9 vs A7Utah Storm 09 - Childs 3 vs.HVSC B09 Gold DO3
 322976  JR Smith Elementary  04:30 PM  5239 A1 vs A8Rangers East 10 3 vs.Utah Storm 10 - Norman6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.