2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 11U Metro B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9FF6D3E3-60FB-4982-8225-A71ADFF362EA&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL)03333333-021 22  5  25  4  0 0
 A4 : AYSO UNITED G07 - AG33333013-019 16  8  23  3  0 0
 A3 : Copper Mountain 07 BC33030100-010 -2  16  14  1  0 0
 A2 : USA Select 07G - JS00003010-04 -16  34  13  0  0 0
 A1 : Elite FC 07G Blue00001030-04 -20  40  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18559  Butler M.S.  03:25 PM  0000 A4 vs A5AYSO UNITED G07 - AG 2 vs.Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL)1

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18575  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2106 A3 vs A2Copper Mountain 07 BC 4 vs.USA Select 07G - JS0
 18573  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A4 vs A1AYSO UNITED G07 - AG 11 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18561  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2106 A3 vs A1Copper Mountain 07 BC 4 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18560  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  0000 A4 vs A2AYSO UNITED G07 - AG 6 vs.USA Select 07G - JS1
 18562  Alta Canyon  04:35 PM  3866 A5 vs A3Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL) 4 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18565  Umbria Estates  01:00 PM  2103 A2 vs A3USA Select 07G - JS 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC3
 18563  Benson Mill Park  02:30 PM  2122 A1 vs A4Elite FC 07G Blue 0 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - AG4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18564  Alta Canyon  12:45 PM  3866 A5 vs A1Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL) 6 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue1
 18566  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4048 A3 vs A4Copper Mountain 07 BC 0 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - AG2

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18567  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  17 A2 vs A5USA Select 07G - JS 0 vs.Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL)6

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18571  Benson Mill Park  12:30 PM  2122 A1 vs A3Elite FC 07G Blue 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC1

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18578  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A1 vs A2Elite FC 07G Blue 1 vs.USA Select 07G - JS4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18569  Alta Canyon  11:10 AM  3866 A5 vs A4Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL) 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - AG1
 18568  Umbria Estates  04:00 PM  2103 A2 vs A1USA Select 07G - JS 5 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue6

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18570  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2103 A2 vs A4USA Select 07G - JS 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - AG2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18572  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4048 A3 vs A5Copper Mountain 07 BC 0 vs.Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL)2

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18574  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A1 vs A5Elite FC 07G Blue 0 vs.Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL)5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18576  Union MS  05:30 PM  3121 A4 vs A3AYSO UNITED G07 - AG 4 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC2

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18577  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A5 vs A2Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL) 6 vs.USA Select 07G - JS1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.