2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 10U North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A305ED98-EBA3-4C9E-A600-5515F5D70AD6&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : La Roca - NO/TC313333333-025 24  7  31  4  0 0
 A1 : Avalanche 08 Black North330313333-022 24  8  29  3  0 0
 A4 : L30 FC Shock- JM G08331033333-022 17  14  26  2  0 0
 A3 : NUU - Havoc 08 - KS033330313-019 14  10  24  4  0 0
 A7 : Rampage 08 RL 1030333003-015 10  14  23  4  0 0
 A5 : Forza FC 08 TE I33003030-3-09 -4  24  16  2  0 1
 A8 : L30 Fury G08 - DColvin031300000-07 -11  34  17  1  0 0
 A2 : Avalanche 08 White North010300030-07 -16  38  12  1  0 0
 A9 : SWAT 08G - BM (L30)000000003-03 -27  48  4  0  0 0
 A10 : Wasatch SC 08G - MJ000000000-00 -31  76  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29701  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6063 A5 vs A8Forza FC 08 TE I 7 vs.L30 Fury G08 - DColvin0
 29700  Angel Street Complex  07:30 PM  4 A4 vs A9L30 FC Shock- JM G08 10 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)1

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29702  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A6 vs A7La Roca - NO/TC 4 vs.Rampage 08 RL 12

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29732  Blackhawk Park  09:00 AM  7019 A3 vs A4NUU - Havoc 08 - KS 1 vs.L30 FC Shock- JM G084
 29712  Romrell Park  10:30 AM  2102 A8 vs A9L30 Fury G08 - DColvin 6 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)0
 29705  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  6063 A5 vs A10Forza FC 08 TE I 9 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29699  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7019 A3 vs A10NUU - Havoc 08 - KS 11 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29709  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6063 A5 vs A3Forza FC 08 TE I 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 08 - KS3
 29711  Fox Glenn Park  06:00 PM  2453 A7 vs A10Rampage 08 RL 1 8 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ0
 29698  Centerville Community Park  06:30 PM  2720 A2 vs A1Avalanche 08 White North 1 vs.Avalanche 08 Black North4
 29714  Angel Street Complex  07:30 PM  4 A6 vs A4La Roca - NO/TC 2 vs.L30 FC Shock- JM G082

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29716  Romrell Park  10:30 AM  2102 A8 vs A2L30 Fury G08 - DColvin 2 vs.Avalanche 08 White North2
 29742  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:45 AM  6063 A5 vs A6Forza FC 08 TE I 0 vs.La Roca - NO/TC5
 29715  Fox Glenn Park  02:00 PM  2453 A7 vs A3Rampage 08 RL 1 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 08 - KS3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29708  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A1L30 FC Shock- JM G08 1 vs.Avalanche 08 Black North6
 29721  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A9 vs A3SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 08 - KS4
 29734  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A10 vs A8Wasatch SC 08G - MJ 1 vs.L30 Fury G08 - DColvin7

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29710  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 A6 vs A2La Roca - NO/TC 7 vs.Avalanche 08 White North0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29736  Cedar Ridge MS  10:30 AM  7120 A3 vs A6NUU - Havoc 08 - KS 1 vs.La Roca - NO/TC4
 29725  Romrell Park  04:40 PM  2102 A9 vs A5SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 1 vs.Forza FC 08 TE I3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29740  Cedar Ridge MS  05:30 PM  7120 A3 vs A8NUU - Havoc 08 - KS 4 vs.L30 Fury G08 - DColvin1
 29718  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A6 vs A1La Roca - NO/TC 2 vs.Avalanche 08 Black North1
 29729  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A9 vs A7SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 0 vs.Rampage 08 RL 15
 29722  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A10 vs A2Wasatch SC 08G - MJ 4 vs.Avalanche 08 White North6

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29704  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A2L30 FC Shock- JM G08 4 vs.Avalanche 08 White North0
 29738  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A10 vs A1Wasatch SC 08G - MJ 0 vs.Avalanche 08 Black North13

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29724  Romrell Park  10:30 AM  2102 A8 vs A6L30 Fury G08 - DColvin 1 vs.La Roca - NO/TC3
 29719  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:00 PM  4127 A7 vs A5Rampage 08 RL 1 5 vs.Forza FC 08 TE I1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29703  Centerville Community Park  05:30 PM  2720 A1 vs A3Avalanche 08 Black North 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 08 - KS0
 29726  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A10 vs A4Wasatch SC 08G - MJ 0 vs.L30 FC Shock- JM G0811
 29731  Centerville Community Park  06:30 PM  2720 A2 vs A5Avalanche 08 White North 3 vs.Forza FC 08 TE I5
 29707  Fox Glenn Park  06:30 PM  2453 A7 vs A8Rampage 08 RL 1 2 vs.L30 Fury G08 - DColvin0

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29706  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A9La Roca - NO/TC 9 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29728  Romrell Park  10:30 AM  2102 A8 vs A1L30 Fury G08 - DColvin 2 vs.Avalanche 08 Black North7

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29730  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A10 vs A6Wasatch SC 08G - MJ 0 vs.La Roca - NO/TC9
 29741  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A4 vs A7L30 FC Shock- JM G08 2 vs.Rampage 08 RL 11
 29727  Centerville Community Park  07:30 PM  2720 A2 vs A3Avalanche 08 White North 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 08 - KS9

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29713  Centerville Community Park  06:00 PM  2720 A1 vs A5Avalanche 08 Black North 6 vs.Forza FC 08 TE I0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29723  Eagle Bay Elementary  05:30 PM  2313 A1 vs A7Avalanche 08 Black North 4 vs.Rampage 08 RL 12
 29720  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4127 A8 vs A4L30 Fury G08 - DColvin 3 vs.L30 FC Shock- JM G088

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29739  Eagle Bay Elementary  05:30 PM  2312 A2 vs A9Avalanche 08 White North 2 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29733  Eagle Bay Elementary  06:30 PM  2313 A1 vs A9Avalanche 08 Black North 8 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29735  Eagle Bay Elementary  05:30 PM  2313 A2 vs A7Avalanche 08 White North 0 vs.Rampage 08 RL 13
 29737  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A5L30 FC Shock- JM G08 1F vs.Forza FC 08 TE I
Forfeited Game
0
 29717  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A9 vs A10SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.