2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 15U Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=ACAB8F9F-E83B-47F7-8D93-7C21F4BF2A5F&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Utah Storm 03 - Matthews3331333303033333-040 32  20  46  5  3 0
 A1 : Murray S.C. Black TS3313333330300333-037 36  20  52  5  1 0
 A2 : Liverpool F.C. 03G JS3313300331333030-032 13  35  41  2  1 0
 A7 : L30 DC Lyons G030330033113101033-025 1  25  25  0  2 0
 A9 : L30 Ogden Valley Impact G033013300010313003-021 -6  66  48  0  0 0
 A3 : Wasatch SC 03G - KT0103030013100330-018 -10  39  29  2  0 0
 A4 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN0003000300301030-013 -19  46  24  0  1 0
 A8 : Red Hot FC G030000003011303000-011 -26  47  19  1  0 0
 A5 : Avalanche 03 White3030000030010000-010 -21  51  27  2  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20966  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5666 A6 vs A7Utah Storm 03 - Matthews 5 vs.L30 DC Lyons G030
 20967  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4062 A4 vs A9Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN 2 vs.L30 Ogden Valley Impact G036

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20970  Ira Allen Field  10:35 AM  5032 A6 vs A9Utah Storm 03 - Matthews 9 vs.L30 Ogden Valley Impact G033
 20975  Falcon Park  02:15 PM  3051 A5 vs A3Avalanche 03 White 3 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KT0
 20972  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8L30 DC Lyons G03 3 vs.Red Hot FC G031

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20984  Eden Park  05:00 PM  4017 A9 vs A3L30 Ogden Valley Impact G03 4 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KT4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20974  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 A8 vs A9Red Hot FC G03 2 vs.L30 Ogden Valley Impact G033
 20978  Ellison Park  12:45 PM  1 A7 vs A3L30 DC Lyons G03 4 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KT1
 20973  Willow Pond  04:30 PM  1169 A1 vs A4Murray S.C. Black TS 4 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20980  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 A4 vs A6Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN 0 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Matthews7
 20977  Willow Pond  04:30 PM  1169 A1 vs A5Murray S.C. Black TS 3 vs.Avalanche 03 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20981  Ellison Park  12:45 PM  2 A7 vs A5L30 DC Lyons G03 0 vs.Avalanche 03 White1
 20983  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5666 A6 vs A1Utah Storm 03 - Matthews 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black TS1
 20982  Falcon Park  04:15 PM  3052 A8 vs A4Red Hot FC G03 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN3

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20989  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 03G - KT 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20985  Eden Park  05:00 PM  4017 A9 vs A5L30 Ogden Valley Impact G03 5 vs.Avalanche 03 White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20988  Falcon Park  02:15 PM  3051 A8 vs A6Red Hot FC G03 1 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Matthews5
 20986  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1L30 DC Lyons G03 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black TS3

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20992  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1169 A1 vs A8Murray S.C. Black TS 4 vs.Red Hot FC G030
 20996  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 03G - KT 0 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Matthews4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20991  Falcon Park  01:25 PM  3051 A5 vs A2Avalanche 03 White 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03G JS3
 20990  Eden Park  04:30 PM  4017 A9 vs A7L30 Ogden Valley Impact G03 1 vs.L30 DC Lyons G032

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21000  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Wasatch SC 03G - KT 5 vs.Red Hot FC G030
 20997  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A4 vs A7Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN 1 vs.L30 DC Lyons G033
 20999  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A5 vs A6Avalanche 03 White 2 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Matthews8
 20994  Spence Eccles Complex  07:45 PM  2 A9 vs A1L30 Ogden Valley Impact G03 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black TS7

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20971  RAC  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Liverpool F.C. 03G JS 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20969  Angel Street Complex  11:40 AM  2 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 03G - KT 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black TS4
 20995  RAC  02:30 PM  3 A2 vs A7Liverpool F.C. 03G JS 2 vs.L30 DC Lyons G032
 20993  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4062 A4 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN 3 vs.Avalanche 03 White1

Bracket - Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20987  RAC  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Liverpool F.C. 03G JS 4 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KT0
 20968  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A5 vs A8Avalanche 03 White 1 vs.Red Hot FC G032

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20979  Eastmont Middle  10:25 AM  3045 A8 vs A2Red Hot FC G03 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03G JS3

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20976  Ira Allen Field  03:15 PM  5032 A6 vs A2Utah Storm 03 - Matthews 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03G JS1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59420  Storm Mountain  06:00 PM  3094 A8 vs A7Red Hot FC G03 0 vs.L30 DC Lyons G030

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59442  Germania park  05:30 PM  1050 A1 vs A9Murray S.C. Black TS 9 vs.L30 Ogden Valley Impact G033
 59441  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A5 vs A4Avalanche 03 White 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN1
 59443  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2L30 DC Lyons G03 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03G JS1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59424  Falcon Park  10:15 AM  3052 A2 vs A6Liverpool F.C. 03G JS 3 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Matthews2
 59426  Ponds Park  01:30 PM  4096 A3 vs A7Wasatch SC 03G - KT 2 vs.L30 DC Lyons G032
 59421  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4062 A4 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black TS4
 59422  Eden Park  04:30 PM  4017 A9 vs A8L30 Ogden Valley Impact G03 4 vs.Red Hot FC G034

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59414  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6L30 DC Lyons G03 0 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Matthews1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59415  Eden Park  05:30 PM  4017 A9 vs A4L30 Ogden Valley Impact G03 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN3

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59416  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3074 A8 vs A5Red Hot FC G03 2 vs.Avalanche 03 White0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59417  Germania park  08:30 AM  1050 A1 vs A3Murray S.C. Black TS 3 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KT4
 59427  Falcon Park  04:10 PM  3052 A2 vs A8Liverpool F.C. 03G JS 4 vs.Red Hot FC G031
 59418  Eden Park  04:30 PM  4017 A9 vs A6L30 Ogden Valley Impact G03 4 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Matthews3

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59432  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A3 vs A9Wasatch SC 03G - KT 2 vs.L30 Ogden Valley Impact G032
 59428  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5666 A6 vs A4Utah Storm 03 - Matthews 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN1
 59425  Falcon Park  04:30 PM  3052 A5 vs A1Avalanche 03 White 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black TS5

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59448  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A8 vs A3Red Hot FC G03 2 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KT1

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59419  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03G JS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59435  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 03G - KT 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03G JS2
 59429  Storm Mountain  08:30 AM  3094 A5 vs A7Avalanche 03 White 1 vs.L30 DC Lyons G031
 59431  Murray Park Ice Rink  04:30 PM  1104 A1 vs A6Murray S.C. Black TS 1 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Matthews2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59449  Storm Mountain  05:30 PM  3094 A2 vs A1Liverpool F.C. 03G JS 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black TS2
 59423  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5Wasatch SC 03G - KT 3 vs.Avalanche 03 White2

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59437  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN 0 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KT2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59434  Germania park  04:30 PM  1050 A1 vs A7Murray S.C. Black TS 3 vs.L30 DC Lyons G030
 59433  Falcon Park  04:30 PM  3052 A5 vs A9Avalanche 03 White 3 vs.L30 Ogden Valley Impact G034
 59436  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5666 A6 vs A8Utah Storm 03 - Matthews 3 vs.Red Hot FC G032

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59446  Eden Park  05:30 PM  4017 A9 vs A2L30 Ogden Valley Impact G03 5 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03G JS8
 59447  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A6 vs A5Utah Storm 03 - Matthews 4 vs.Avalanche 03 White0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59440  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A8 vs A1Red Hot FC G03 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black TS5

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21001  Murray Park  05:30 PM  1103 A1 vs A2Murray S.C. Black TS 4 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03G JS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59439  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3052 A2 vs A5Liverpool F.C. 03G JS 7 vs.Avalanche 03 White4
 59444  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:15 PM  5666 A6 vs A3Utah Storm 03 - Matthews 2 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KT1
 59438  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A9L30 DC Lyons G03 2 vs.L30 Ogden Valley Impact G031
 59430  Spence Eccles Complex  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN 3 vs.Red Hot FC G031

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59445  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A4L30 DC Lyons G03 4 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN1
 20998  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A2 vs A9Liverpool F.C. 03G JS 2 vs.L30 Ogden Valley Impact G036






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.