2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 12U Metro A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AD2D3EBA-2FEE-4470-8342-0D92706FEAC9&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : USA Elite 06G - KW13333333-022 19  14  29  1  0 0
 A6 : Murray S.C. Black MT33330313-019 11  16  23  1  0 0
 A2 : AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P133033303-018 14  8  22  4  0 0
 A7 : Impact MS33300030-012 -3  21  16  2  0 0
 A3 : Avalanche 06 White11031013-010 3  15  16  1  0 0
 A8 : AYSO UNITED G06 - AD03013030-010 1  20  21  2  0 0
 A5 : Utah Glory G06 Red KV10013010-06 -7  25  16  0  0 0
 A4 : USA Select 06G - AB30000101-05 -11  23  11  1  0 0
 A9 : AYSO UNITED G06 - SD00000000-00 -27  45  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332621  Buttercup Park  08:30 AM  3016 A3 vs A1Avalanche 06 White 2 vs.USA Elite 06G - KW2

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332619  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  17 A4 vs A9USA Select 06G - AB 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - SD0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332623  East Sandy Elementary  08:30 AM  3428 A2 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P1 3 vs.USA Select 06G - AB0
 332646  Union MS  11:20 AM  3121 A9 vs A1AYSO UNITED G06 - SD 2 vs.USA Elite 06G - KW9

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332627  Columbia Elementary (westj)  05:30 PM  2125 A5 vs A3Utah Glory G06 Red KV 1 vs.Avalanche 06 White1

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332622  Southwood Park  08:30 AM  1142 A6 vs A9Murray S.C. Black MT 8 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - SD1
 332631  Union MS  08:30 AM  3121 A8 vs A2AYSO UNITED G06 - AD 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P14
 332630  Bonneville Jr. High  09:00 AM  3004 A7 vs A3Impact MS 2 vs.Avalanche 06 White1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332625  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  17 A1 vs A4USA Elite 06G - KW 4 vs.USA Select 06G - AB2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332628  Southwood Park  08:30 AM  1142 A6 vs A2Murray S.C. Black MT 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P12
 332626  Union MS  08:30 AM  3121 A8 vs A9AYSO UNITED G06 - AD 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - SD0
 332629  Bluffdale Park  10:00 AM  17 A1 vs A5USA Elite 06G - KW 5 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red KV2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332633  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A7 vs A5Impact MS 3 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red KV2
 332636  Union MS  05:30 PM  3121 A9 vs A3AYSO UNITED G06 - SD 0 vs.Avalanche 06 White7

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332632  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  17 A4 vs A6USA Select 06G - AB 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black MT3
 332644  Bluffdale Park  01:00 PM  17 A1 vs A8USA Elite 06G - KW 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - AD2

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332650  East Sandy Elementary  05:30 PM  3428 A2 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P1 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - SD0
 332620  Columbia Elementary (westj)  05:30 PM  2125 A5 vs A8Utah Glory G06 Red KV 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - AD2
 332649  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  17 A4 vs A7USA Select 06G - AB 0 vs.Impact MS5

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332641  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A3 vs A4Avalanche 06 White 2 vs.USA Select 06G - AB2

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332618  Southwood Park  06:00 PM  1142 A6 vs A7Murray S.C. Black MT 6 vs.Impact MS0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332635  Longview Elem  10:00 AM  1100 A6 vs A1Murray S.C. Black MT 0 vs.USA Elite 06G - KW5
 332639  East Sandy Elementary  12:30 PM  3428 A2 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P1 2 vs.Avalanche 06 White0

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332637  Union MS  06:50 PM  3121 A9 vs A5AYSO UNITED G06 - SD 1 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red KV10

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332634  Union MS  05:30 PM  3121 A8 vs A4AYSO UNITED G06 - AD 3 vs.USA Select 06G - AB0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332643  Columbia Elementary (westj)  08:30 AM  2125 A5 vs A2Utah Glory G06 Red KV 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P13
 332638  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3006 A7 vs A1Impact MS 3 vs.USA Elite 06G - KW5

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332640  Union MS  05:30 PM  3121 A8 vs A6AYSO UNITED G06 - AD 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black MT3

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332624  Bonneville Jr. High  07:00 PM  3004 A7 vs A8Impact MS 1 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - AD3

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332645  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  17 A4 vs A5USA Select 06G - AB 3 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red KV3
 332653  Bluffdale Park  10:00 AM  17 A1 vs A2USA Elite 06G - KW 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P11
 332642  Union MS  12:00 PM  3121 A9 vs A7AYSO UNITED G06 - SD 0 vs.Impact MS2
 332648  Buttercup Park  03:35 PM  3016 A3 vs A6Avalanche 06 White 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black MT2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332647  East Sandy Elementary  08:30 AM  3428 A2 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P1 4 vs.Impact MS1
 332652  Buttercup Park  08:30 AM  3016 A3 vs A8Avalanche 06 White 6 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - AD4
 332651  Columbia Elementary (westj)  05:00 PM  2125 A5 vs A6Utah Glory G06 Red KV 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black MT7






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.