2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 11U Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B047BB62-7E3C-4843-9FB9-76D868FDE321&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Park City SC G07 Red13333333-022 25  7  29  4  0 0
 A2 : Murray S.C. Black JP03313333-019 11  10  21  3  0 0
 A3 : Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU33333103-019 10  10  19  2  0 0
 A9 : SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - JP (L30)13303100-011 3  7  10  3  0 0
 A6 : Shooters SC 07 Blue (JY)30001303-010 -3  13  8  2  0 0
 A8 : AJAX JOGA FC-G07-P131003100-08 -6  18  7  2  0 0
 A1 : Avalanche 07 White North00010033-07 -9  17  6  1  0 0
 A7 : Utah Surf 07 AH01010030-05 -9  18  7  0  0 0
 A5 : Avalanche 07 Black00010000-01 -22  38  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18236  Buttercup Park  09:55 AM  3016 A5 vs A8Avalanche 07 Black 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G07-P11
 18235  Trailside Elementary  10:00 AM  1151 A4 vs A9Park City SC G07 Red 1 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - JP (L30)1
 18237  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7053 A3 vs A1Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU 2 vs.Avalanche 07 White North0
 18234  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5669 A6 vs A7Shooters SC 07 Blue (JY) 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 AH0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18240  Deerfield Elementary  04:00 PM  5310 A7 vs A8Utah Surf 07 AH 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G07-P11
 18239  Southwood Park  05:00 PM  1142 A2 vs A4Murray S.C. Black JP 3 vs.Park City SC G07 Red5
 18238  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5669 A6 vs A9Shooters SC 07 Blue (JY) 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - JP (L30)2

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18268  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A3 vs A8Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G07-P11
 18241  Legacy Events Center  06:40 PM  2023 A1 vs A4Avalanche 07 White North 0 vs.Park City SC G07 Red6

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18243  Eastmont Middle  05:00 PM  3045 A5 vs A3Avalanche 07 Black 1 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU9

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18253  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4126 A9 vs A5SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - JP (L30) 5 vs.Avalanche 07 Black0
 18246  Deerfield Elementary  11:35 AM  5310 A7 vs A3Utah Surf 07 AH 1 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU4
 18244  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5669 A6 vs A2Shooters SC 07 Blue (JY) 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black JP3

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18247  East Sandy Elementary  05:30 PM  3428 A8 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-G07-P1 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black JP2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18249  Deerfield Elementary  09:55 AM  5310 A7 vs A5Utah Surf 07 AH 1 vs.Avalanche 07 Black1
 18248  Trailside Elementary  10:00 AM  1151 A4 vs A6Park City SC G07 Red 4 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (JY)0
 18252  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4126 A9 vs A3SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - JP (L30) 1 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU2

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18260  Legacy Events Center  05:15 PM  2024 A1 vs A8Avalanche 07 White North 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G07-P11

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18261  Ecker Hill Middle  09:30 AM  3033 A4 vs A5Park City SC G07 Red 10 vs.Avalanche 07 Black0
 18258  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4126 A9 vs A7SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - JP (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 AH0
 18255  Southwood Park  10:30 AM  1142 A2 vs A3Murray S.C. Black JP 2 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU2
 18251  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:00 PM  5669 A6 vs A1Shooters SC 07 Blue (JY) 0 vs.Avalanche 07 White North0

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18269  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A1 vs A2Avalanche 07 White North 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black JP3
 18265  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A4 vs A7Park City SC G07 Red 6 vs.Utah Surf 07 AH0
 18267  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A5 vs A6Avalanche 07 Black 2 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (JY)6
 18242  East Sandy Elementary  05:30 PM  3428 A8 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC-G07-P1 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - JP (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18254  Deerfield Elementary  09:55 AM  5310 A7 vs A1Utah Surf 07 AH 4 vs.Avalanche 07 White North2
 18257  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7053 A3 vs A4Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU 1 vs.Park City SC G07 Red4
 18259  Alta Canyon  12:35 PM  3866 A5 vs A2Avalanche 07 Black 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black JP4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18262  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4126 A9 vs A1SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - JP (L30) 0 vs.Avalanche 07 White North1
 18264  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7053 A3 vs A6Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU 2 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (JY)0
 18263  Southwood Park  01:30 PM  1142 A2 vs A7Murray S.C. Black JP 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 AH0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18250  East Sandy Elementary  05:30 PM  3428 A8 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-G07-P1 2 vs.Park City SC G07 Red11

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18245  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A1 vs A5Avalanche 07 White North 2 vs.Avalanche 07 Black1
 18266  Southwood Park  05:30 PM  1142 A2 vs A9Murray S.C. Black JP 3 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - JP (L30)0
 18256  East Sandy Elementary  05:30 PM  3428 A8 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-G07-P1 0 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (JY)2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.