2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 12U South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B6292D21-63DC-4CED-A277-6BFA0E3E675A&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : La Roca SF-TD30033333313-025 16  18  32  4  0 0
 A1 : Utah FC 06G Gray31033331313-024 16  16  30  2  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf 06 SY33101301333-021 14  19  31  4  0 1
 A2 : Utah Storm 06 - Jackson00333311033-020 11  10  20  2  0 0
 A10 : United Academy - RB3 0630333001330-019 1  27  26  1  0 0
 A12 : UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 0603303113310-018 7  17  23  2  0 0
 A8 : Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG)13301131130-017 11  13  21  3  0 0
 A9 : United Academy - JH2 0611030331103-016 10  18  27  3  0 0
 A7 : Celtic East 06 Select03003013303-016 -2  18  16  3  0 0
 A5 : Arsenal TP 06 - 199530000003000-06 -25  46  12  1  0 0
 A11 : Octane Futbol Club - GU1200000030000-03 -33  49  5  0  0 0
 A6 : Stars Utah FC - 06G0010000-3000-0-2 -26  33  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19189  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5667 A3 vs A12La Roca SF-TD 4 vs.UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 061

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19192  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A10 vs A7United Academy - RB3 06 4 vs.Celtic East 06 Select1

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19193  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5125 A8 vs A9Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG) 1 vs.United Academy - JH2 061
 19195  Sertoma Park  10:00 AM  5081 A1 vs A3Utah FC 06G Gray 3 vs.La Roca SF-TD2
 19197  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5667 A2 vs A4Utah Storm 06 - Jackson 1 vs.Utah Surf 06 SY2

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19230  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A10 vs A8United Academy - RB3 06 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG)7
 19232  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5667 A3 vs A4La Roca SF-TD 0 vs.Utah Surf 06 SY5
 19238  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5237 A7 vs A2Celtic East 06 Select 1 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Jackson0
 19233  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:45 PM  5051 A9 vs A1United Academy - JH2 06 2 vs.Utah FC 06G Gray2

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19244  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A5 vs A6Arsenal TP 06 - 1995 1 vs.Stars Utah FC - 06G0
 19252  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A1 vs A2Utah FC 06G Gray 1 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Jackson3

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19198  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5237 A7 vs A12Celtic East 06 Select 1 vs.UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 063

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19203  Beacon Hill Park  08:30 AM  5235 A6 vs A2Stars Utah FC - 06G 1 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Jackson5
 19199  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5774 A5 vs A3Arsenal TP 06 - 1995 0 vs.La Roca SF-TD5
 19200  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:15 AM  5051 A9 vs A10United Academy - JH2 06 1 vs.United Academy - RB3 062
 19202  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5125 A8 vs A11Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG) 7 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU120
 19242  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5081 A1 vs A11Utah FC 06G Gray 8 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU121

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19240  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5667 A3 vs A8La Roca SF-TD 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG)2
 19194  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5179 A12 vs A5UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 06 5 vs.Arsenal TP 06 - 19951

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19205  Beacon Hill Park  05:30 PM  5235 A6 vs A4Stars Utah FC - 06G 1 vs.Utah Surf 06 SY1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19209  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:30 AM  5051 A10 vs A11United Academy - RB3 06 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU120
 19204  Sertoma Park  10:15 AM  5081 A1 vs A5Utah FC 06G Gray 4 vs.Arsenal TP 06 - 19951
 19207  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:55 AM  5051 A9 vs A12United Academy - JH2 06 3 vs.UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 060
 19249  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:15 PM  5667 A2 vs A11Utah Storm 06 - Jackson 5 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU120
 19208  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5667 A3 vs A7La Roca SF-TD 3 vs.Celtic East 06 Select1

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19188  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A5 vs A10Arsenal TP 06 - 1995 1 vs.United Academy - RB3 064

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19201  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A4 vs A1Utah Surf 06 SY 3 vs.Utah FC 06G Gray5
 19210  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A9 vs A3United Academy - JH2 06 4 vs.La Roca SF-TD5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19211  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A10 vs A2United Academy - RB3 06 2 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Jackson3
 19187  Beacon Hill Park  06:00 PM  5235 A6 vs A9Stars Utah FC - 06G 1 vs.United Academy - JH2 065

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19215  Beacon Hill Park  08:30 AM  5235 A6 vs A1Stars Utah FC - 06G 1 vs.Utah FC 06G Gray3
 19213  JR Smith Elementary  09:00 AM  5237 A7 vs A5Celtic East 06 Select 6 vs.Arsenal TP 06 - 19950
 19214  Vernal middle school  04:15 PM  5791 A11 vs A12Octane Futbol Club - GU12 0 vs.UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 064
 19212  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5126 A8 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG) 2 vs.Utah Surf 06 SY2

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19247  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A12 vs A1UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 06 2 vs.Utah FC 06G Gray2
 19239  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5667 A3 vs A6La Roca SF-TD 4 vs.Stars Utah FC - 06G0
 19206  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A2 vs A8Utah Storm 06 - Jackson 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG)0

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19219  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A5 vs A9Arsenal TP 06 - 1995 0 vs.United Academy - JH2 0610
 19218  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5237 A7 vs A1Celtic East 06 Select 0 vs.Utah FC 06G Gray2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19221  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5125 A8 vs A6Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG) 5 vs.Stars Utah FC - 06G0
 19217  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:40 AM  5051 A12 vs A2UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 06 0 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Jackson0
 19216  Vernal middle school  12:30 PM  5791 A11 vs A3Octane Futbol Club - GU12 0 vs.La Roca SF-TD7
 19220  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:30 PM  5674 A4 vs A10Utah Surf 06 SY 6 vs.United Academy - RB3 060

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19196  Vernal middle school  06:00 PM  5791 A11 vs A6Octane Futbol Club - GU12 1F vs.Stars Utah FC - 06G
Forfeited Game
0
 19251  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5667 A3 vs A10La Roca SF-TD 2 vs.United Academy - RB3 062

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19222  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:40 AM  5051 A9 vs A7United Academy - JH2 06 2 vs.Celtic East 06 Select2
 19224  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5667 A2 vs A3Utah Storm 06 - Jackson 0 vs.La Roca SF-TD2
 19223  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:55 AM  5051 A10 vs A6United Academy - RB3 06 3 vs.Stars Utah FC - 06G1
 19226  Vernal middle school  11:00 AM  5791 A11 vs A5Octane Futbol Club - GU12 2 vs.Arsenal TP 06 - 19954
 19227  Smooth Canyon  11:00 AM  5179 A12 vs A4UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 06 4 vs.Utah Surf 06 SY2

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19248  Deerfield Elementary  06:00 PM  5310 A4 vs A9Utah Surf 06 SY 3 vs.United Academy - JH2 063

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19229  Maple Ridge  09:00 AM  5845 A2 vs A5Utah Storm 06 - Jackson 3 vs.Arsenal TP 06 - 19951
 19231  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:45 AM  5051 A12 vs A6UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 06 2 vs.Stars Utah FC - 06G0
 19228  Vernal middle school  12:30 PM  5791 A11 vs A7Octane Futbol Club - GU12 1 vs.Celtic East 06 Select2
 19225  Sertoma Park  01:00 PM  5081 A1 vs A8Utah FC 06G Gray 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG)1

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19237  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A4 vs A5Utah Surf 06 SY 6 vs.Arsenal TP 06 - 19953
 19250  Beacon Hill Park  05:30 PM  5235 A6 vs A7Stars Utah FC - 06G 1 vs.Celtic East 06 Select3
 19234  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A8 vs A12Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG) 2 vs.UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 062

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19246  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A5 vs A8Arsenal TP 06 - 1995 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG)1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19243  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A12 vs A10UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 06 1 vs.United Academy - RB3 062
 19245  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A4 vs A7Utah Surf 06 SY 2 vs.Celtic East 06 Select0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19241  Maple Ridge  05:30 PM  5845 A2 vs A9Utah Storm 06 - Jackson 2 vs.United Academy - JH2 060

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19235  Sertoma Park  11:00 AM  5081 A1 vs A10Utah FC 06G Gray 4 vs.United Academy - RB3 060
 19190  JR Smith Elementary  12:00 PM  5237 A7 vs A8Celtic East 06 Select 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG)0
 19191  Deerfield Elementary  12:30 PM  5310 A4 vs A11Utah Surf 06 SY 5 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU120
 19236  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5051 A9 vs A11United Academy - JH2 06 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU120






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.