2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 11U North A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BB985033-CF18-4876-AB01-E9E2F001A301&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Forza FC 07 CM33033313-019 13  9  21  3  0 0
 A3 : L30 Surge G0731033333-019 18  7  24  3  0 0
 A1 : Avalanche 07 White North03133331-017 11  15  24  2  0 0
 A2 : Strikers JH30303300-012 1  16  16  1  0 0
 A5 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR33030100-010 -4  22  18  0  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 07 CE30330100-010 -6  33  18  0  0 0
 A4 : Rampage 07 JS G00031300-07 -9  24  11  2  0 0
 A7 : MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30)00300013-07 -10  18  8  0  0 0
 A8 : Wasatch SC 07G - GB00000003-03 -14  26  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331889  Millcreek Jr HighClosed!  08:30 AM  6024 A6 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 3 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331892  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6024 A6 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 1 vs.Forza FC 07 CM4
 331915  McCall Park  11:45 AM  4075 A4 vs A5Rampage 07 JS G 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR4

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331900  McCall Park  10:00 AM  4075 A4 vs A6Rampage 07 JS G 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CE4
 331901  Legacy Events Center  12:15 PM  2023 A7 vs A3MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30) 1 vs.L30 Surge G074
 331887  Kent Smith Park  02:00 PM  4063 A5 vs A8Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - GB2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331890  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2025 A1 vs A2Avalanche 07 White North 4 vs.Strikers JH5

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331896  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2023 A1 vs A4Avalanche 07 White North 2 vs.Rampage 07 JS G1
 331893  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2024 A7 vs A8MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - GB1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331898  DATC  11:00 AM  4012 A8 vs A9Wasatch SC 07G - GB 0 vs.Forza FC 07 CM5
 331894  Syracuse Jr. High  02:30 PM  4120 A3 vs A1L30 Surge G07 3 vs.Avalanche 07 White North3
 331891  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4Strikers JH 0 vs.Rampage 07 JS G2

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331899  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2023 A1 vs A5Avalanche 07 White North 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR1
 331919  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  4 A2 vs A9Strikers JH 4 vs.Forza FC 07 CM1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331895  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6024 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 4 vs.Strikers JH3
 331903  Forza FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  6064 A9 vs A3Forza FC 07 CM 1 vs.L30 Surge G070

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331912  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2023 A1 vs A8Avalanche 07 White North 6 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - GB3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331906  Legacy Events Center  06:45 PM  2024 A7 vs A5MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30) 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR4

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331904  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6024 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 0 vs.Avalanche 07 White North10
 331913  Forza FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  6064 A9 vs A7Forza FC 07 CM 1 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30)0
 331897  Kent Smith Park  09:30 AM  4063 A5 vs A3Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR 1 vs.L30 Surge G075
 331902  DATC  09:45 AM  4012 A8 vs A2Wasatch SC 07G - GB 0 vs.Strikers JH1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331920  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 A5 vs A6Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CE3
 331908  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2024 A7 vs A1MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30) 0 vs.Avalanche 07 White North3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331921  McCall Park  10:30 AM  4075 A4 vs A7Rampage 07 JS G 1 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331910  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:45 PM  6062 A9 vs A5Forza FC 07 CM 4 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR1
 331922  Syracuse Jr. High  07:00 PM  4120 A3 vs A8L30 Surge G07 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - GB1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331914  Kent Smith Park  01:00 PM  4063 A5 vs A2Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR 1 vs.Strikers JH3
 331905  DATC  04:00 PM  4012 A8 vs A4Wasatch SC 07G - GB 0 vs.Rampage 07 JS G3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331909  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3Strikers JH 0 vs.L30 Surge G072
 331917  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A9 vs A1Forza FC 07 CM 2 vs.Avalanche 07 White North2

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331918  Syracuse Jr. High  07:00 PM  4120 A3 vs A6L30 Surge G07 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CE0

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331916  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A2 vs A7Strikers JH 1 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331907  DATC  11:00 AM  4012 A8 vs A6Wasatch SC 07G - GB 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CE3
 331911  Syracuse Jr. High  04:30 PM  4120 A3 vs A4L30 Surge G07 6 vs.Rampage 07 JS G0

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331888  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A4 vs A9Rampage 07 JS G 1 vs.Forza FC 07 CM7






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.