2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 12U South A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BD000576-7DE4-4CB4-A0A7-0476E4A7F60B&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 0633303333-021 10  12  22  2  0 0
 A1 : Utah Storm 06 - Davis31333001-014 5  20  21  0  0 0
 A5 : Utah Storm 06 - Jackson30031331-014 4  18  21  1  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf 06 SY11133301-013 9  13  21  2  0 0
 A8 : Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG)00303133-013 0  17  17  0  0 0
 A9 : United Academy - JH2 0613310301-012 6  18  21  1  0 0
 A2 : Stars Utah FC - Rio 0601330101-09 -2  13  11  0  0 0
 A3 : Utah FC 06G Gray00003001-04 -11  31  15  0  0 0
 A6 : United Academy - RB3 0600000000-00 -21  36  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332735  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5051 A6 vs A7United Academy - RB3 06 3 vs.UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 064
 332736  Deerfield Elementary  01:45 PM  5310 A4 vs A9Utah Surf 06 SY 1 vs.United Academy - JH2 061

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332770  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5664 A1 vs A2Utah Storm 06 - Davis 2 vs.Stars Utah FC - Rio 061

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332739  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5051 A6 vs A9United Academy - RB3 06 2 vs.United Academy - JH2 069
 332744  Holdaway Park  11:45 AM  5028 A5 vs A3Utah Storm 06 - Jackson 3 vs.Utah FC 06G Gray2
 332741  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5051 A7 vs A8UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 06 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG)2
 332740  Beacon Hill Park  03:30 PM  5235 A2 vs A4Stars Utah FC - Rio 06 2 vs.Utah Surf 06 SY2

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332742  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A1 vs A4Utah Storm 06 - Davis 2 vs.Utah Surf 06 SY2

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332753  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A9 vs A3United Academy - JH2 06 2 vs.Utah FC 06G Gray0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332749  Deerfield Elementary  08:30 AM  5310 A4 vs A6Utah Surf 06 SY 4 vs.United Academy - RB3 060
 332746  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5667 A1 vs A5Utah Storm 06 - Davis 3 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Jackson1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332745  Mitchell Hollow  05:30 PM  5066 A6 vs A2United Academy - RB3 06 1 vs.Stars Utah FC - Rio 062

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332752  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A6 vs A1United Academy - RB3 06 1 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Davis5

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332756  Beacon Hill Park  08:30 AM  5235 A2 vs A3Stars Utah FC - Rio 06 2 vs.Utah FC 06G Gray1
 332750  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5051 A7 vs A5UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 06 2 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Jackson1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332755  Smooth Canyon  06:45 PM  5179 A7 vs A1UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 06 1 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Davis3

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332737  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A5 vs A8Utah Storm 06 - Jackson 5 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332758  Sertoma Park  08:30 AM  5081 A3 vs A4Utah FC 06G Gray 2 vs.Utah Surf 06 SY5
 332757  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5125 A8 vs A6Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG) 4 vs.United Academy - RB3 061
 332754  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5051 A9 vs A5United Academy - JH2 06 4 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Jackson4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332751  Lakeside Sports Complex  07:00 PM  5125 A8 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG) 0 vs.Utah Surf 06 SY3

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332765  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A3 vs A6Utah FC 06G Gray 5 vs.United Academy - RB3 063

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332759  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A9 vs A7United Academy - JH2 06 2 vs.UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 064

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332761  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5667 A1 vs A8Utah Storm 06 - Davis 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG)2
 332760  Holdaway Park  02:00 PM  5028 A5 vs A2Utah Storm 06 - Jackson 1 vs.Stars Utah FC - Rio 060

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332763  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A9 vs A1United Academy - JH2 06 5 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Davis2
 332748  Lakeside Sports Complex  07:20 PM  5125 A8 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG) 1 vs.Stars Utah FC - Rio 061

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332769  Sertoma Park  08:30 AM  5081 A3 vs A8Utah FC 06G Gray 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG)4
 332764  Beacon Hill Park  09:45 AM  5235 A2 vs A7Stars Utah FC - Rio 06 0 vs.UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 062

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332743  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  5125 A8 vs A9Utah Valley United Premier 06G (LG) 2 vs.United Academy - JH2 061

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332747  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A7 vs A3UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 06 5 vs.Utah FC 06G Gray0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332768  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5667 A5 vs A6Utah Storm 06 - Jackson 3 vs.United Academy - RB3 061
 332767  Beacon Hill Park  12:00 PM  5235 A2 vs A9Stars Utah FC - Rio 06 3 vs.United Academy - JH2 063
 332738  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5079 A3 vs A1Utah FC 06G Gray 7 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Davis7
 332766  Deerfield Elementary  05:00 PM  5310 A4 vs A7Utah Surf 06 SY 1 vs.UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 062

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332762  Deerfield Elementary  06:00 PM  5310 A4 vs A5Utah Surf 06 SY 4 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Jackson4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.