2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 17U Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C19A46ED-6122-491C-88A5-170B68FCB590&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A1331131333-021 18  9  24  3  0 0
 A9 : Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL)331311133-019 12  8  20  3  2 0
 A3 : Impact FC331313030-017 11  13  22  2  4 1
 A6 : Utah Valley United Premier 01G (LS)010333033-016 0  17  15  2  0 0
 A2 : La Roca SF-BE033300330-015 -3  23  18  1  1 0
 A5 : NUU - Lightning 01010333003-013 -1  11  10  2  2 0
 A8 : Sparta 01 KS003300303-012 1  13  13  2  1 0
 A1 : Aggies FC 01G LL - NUU-313110030-06 -2  10  8  1  0 0
 A7 : NUU - Manic ATAC 01 - KH003003000-06 -11  23  11  1  0 0
 A10 : L30 Adrenaline FC G0100-3000000-0-3 -25  46  8  0  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330812  Eastmont MiddleClosed!  10:30 AM  3045 A8 vs A9Sparta 01 KS 0 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL)1
 330800  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3003 A3 vs A10Impact FC 3 vs.L30 Adrenaline FC G011

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330805  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:15 AM  5665 A9 vs A6Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL) 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 01G (LS)0
 330804  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5666 A2 vs A4La Roca SF-BE 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A14

Bracket - Friday, April 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330841  Sunnyside Park  05:30 PM  1148 A4 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A1 5 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 01 - KH1

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330814  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3003 A3 vs A7Impact FC 5 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 01 - KH0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330802  Sunnyside Park  05:30 PM  1148 A4 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A1 2 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330815  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 A6 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 01G (LS) 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A12
 330816  G Hillman Recreation Complex  09:45 AM  5880 A9 vs A10Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL) 10 vs.L30 Adrenaline FC G010
 330803  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:05 PM  7050 A1 vs A2Aggies FC 01G LL - NUU
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.La Roca SF-BE1F

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330807  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A1 vs A3Aggies FC 01G LL - NUU 0 vs.Impact FC0

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330838  James E Moss  05:30 PM  1085 A4 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A1 2 vs.NUU - Lightning 010

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330843  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A1 vs A10Aggies FC 01G LL - NUU 1F vs.L30 Adrenaline FC G01
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330817  White City Park  08:30 AM  3103 A8 vs A2Sparta 01 KS 0 vs.La Roca SF-BE1
 330813  Cub River Sports  10:30 AM  7014 A7 vs A10NUU - Manic ATAC 01 - KH 6 vs.L30 Adrenaline FC G010
 330824  Centennial Park (Perry)  11:45 AM  7111 A5 vs A9NUU - Lightning 01 0 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL)0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330837  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5881 A9 vs A1Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL) 0 vs.Aggies FC 01G LL - NUU0

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330811  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:30 PM  7111 A5 vs A3NUU - Lightning 01 0 vs.Impact FC2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330822  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  10:00 AM  4136 A10 vs A2L30 Adrenaline FC G01 2 vs.La Roca SF-BE4
 330819  Cub River Sports  10:30 AM  7014 A7 vs A5NUU - Manic ATAC 01 - KH 0 vs.NUU - Lightning 011
 330826  White City Park  10:30 AM  3103 A8 vs A6Sparta 01 KS 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 01G (LS)0
 330809  Highland High School  01:30 PM  1190 A4 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A1 1 vs.Aggies FC 01G LL - NUU1
 330799  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 A6 vs A7Utah Valley United Premier 01G (LS) 2 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 01 - KH1

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330835  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 A2 vs A7La Roca SF-BE 2 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 01 - KH3
 330823  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 A9 vs A3Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL) 3 vs.Impact FC3

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330829  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:15 PM  7050 A1 vs A8Aggies FC 01G LL - NUU 0 vs.Sparta 01 KS2

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330825  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5666 A2 vs A3La Roca SF-BE 1 vs.Impact FC7
 330820  White City Park  08:30 AM  3103 A8 vs A4Sparta 01 KS 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A11
 330830  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 A9 vs A7Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL) 2 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 01 - KH1
 330832  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  10:00 AM  4136 A10 vs A6L30 Adrenaline FC G01 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 01G (LS)8
 330818  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7050 A1 vs A5Aggies FC 01G LL - NUU 0 vs.NUU - Lightning 012

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330834  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A3 vs A6Impact FC 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 01G (LS)1
 330801  Centennial Park (Perry)  06:00 PM  7111 A5 vs A8NUU - Lightning 01 2 vs.Sparta 01 KS1

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330806  Cub River Sports  06:00 PM  7014 A7 vs A8NUU - Manic ATAC 01 - KH 1 vs.Sparta 01 KS3

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330831  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5666 A2 vs A5La Roca SF-BE 3 vs.NUU - Lightning 012
 330827  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  10:00 AM  4136 A10 vs A4L30 Adrenaline FC G01 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A17
 330839  Fairmont Park  04:00 PM  1040 A3 vs A8Impact FC 6 vs.Sparta 01 KS1

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330810  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5123 A6 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 01G (LS) 1 vs.La Roca SF-BE3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330842  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:15 AM  5666 A2 vs A9La Roca SF-BE 2 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL)4
 330840  Centennial Park (Perry)  08:30 AM  7111 A5 vs A6NUU - Lightning 01 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 01G (LS)1
 330836  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  10:00 AM  4136 A10 vs A8L30 Adrenaline FC G01 1 vs.Sparta 01 KS4
 330828  Cub River Sports  02:15 PM  7014 A7 vs A1NUU - Manic ATAC 01 - KH 0 vs.Aggies FC 01G LL - NUU3
 330833  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3003 A3 vs A4Impact FC 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A16

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330808  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A10 vs A5L30 Adrenaline FC G01 2 vs.NUU - Lightning 013
 330821  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  5128 A6 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 01G (LS) 4 vs.Aggies FC 01G LL - NUU3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.