2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 16U Premier 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C28BF29A-205B-4DC1-AD94-11EC80B1CC3A&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Utah Celtic FC 02 Green31131333-018 9  11  19  0  0 0
 A5 : Wasatch SC 02G - RC33330330-018 11  10  19  2  0 0
 A1 : Avalanche 02 Black CV31301033-014 11  6  17  3  0 0
 A2 : La Roca - KP31303013-014 8  10  17  2  2 0
 A4 : Rampage 02 RL31001333-014 3  15  18  1  1 0
 A9 : Arsenal NG 0213013131-013 5  4  9  3  3 0
 A8 : Avalanche 02 White North00003100-04 -17  29  7  0  4 0
 A3 : Wasatch Elite 02G - PM00300000-03 -13  24  10  0  3 1
 A7 : Utah Valley United Premier 02G (GF)00003000-03 -17  33  10  1  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330531  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A8 vs A2Avalanche 02 White North 0 vs.La Roca - KP4

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330518  Palisade  05:30 PM  5330 A6 vs A7Utah Celtic FC 02 Green 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 02G (GF)1

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330524  Palisade  05:30 PM  5331 A6 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 02 Green 2 vs.La Roca - KP2

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330516  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8Wasatch SC 02G - RC 5 vs.Avalanche 02 White North1
 330550  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Rampage 02 RL 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 02G (GF)2
 330523  Angel Street Complex  07:05 PM  2 A3 vs A1Wasatch Elite 02G - PM 0 vs.Avalanche 02 Black CV5

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330517  Spence Eccles Complex  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9Rampage 02 RL 0 vs.Arsenal NG 020
 330535  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A7 vs A5Utah Valley United Premier 02G (GF) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - RC5

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330526  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Wasatch SC 02G - RC 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 02G - PM0
 330533  Palisade  06:00 PM  5331 A6 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 02 Green 1 vs.Avalanche 02 Black CV1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330527  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A8 vs A9Avalanche 02 White North 0 vs.Arsenal NG 021

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330525  Green Canyon HS  07:00 PM  7430 A1 vs A4Avalanche 02 Black CV 3 vs.Rampage 02 RL1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330539  Skyridge High School  08:30 AM  5824 A9 vs A5Arsenal NG 02 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - RC1
 330529  Spence Eccles Complex  06:45 PM  1 A4 vs A6Rampage 02 RL 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 02 Green4

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330530  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5123 A7 vs A3Utah Valley United Premier 02G (GF) 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 02G - PM4

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330522  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A7 vs A8Utah Valley United Premier 02G (GF) 9 vs.Avalanche 02 White North0
 330521  Palisade  12:00 PM  5331 A6 vs A9Utah Celtic FC 02 Green 1 vs.Arsenal NG 021

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330551  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Wasatch Elite 02G - PM 1 vs.Avalanche 02 White North2

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330542  Skyridge High School  08:30 AM  5824 A9 vs A7Arsenal NG 02 6 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 02G (GF)0
 330519  Green Canyon HS  05:00 PM  7430 A1 vs A2Avalanche 02 Black CV 0 vs.La Roca - KP1

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330546  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A9 vs A1Arsenal NG 02 1 vs.Avalanche 02 Black CV1
 330534  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A8 vs A4Avalanche 02 White North 3 vs.Rampage 02 RL3
 330547  Angel Street Complex  07:05 PM  2 A3 vs A6Wasatch Elite 02G - PM 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 02 Green5

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330544  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Rampage 02 RL 4 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - RC1

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330528  Green Canyon HS  06:00 PM  7430 A1 vs A5Avalanche 02 Black CV 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - RC2
 330536  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A8 vs A6Avalanche 02 White North 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 02 Green3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330532  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A9 vs A3Arsenal NG 02 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 02G - PM0
 330543  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Wasatch SC 02G - RC 3 vs.La Roca - KP1

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330538  RAC  05:30 PM  14 A2 vs A3La Roca - KP 4 vs.Wasatch Elite 02G - PM2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330520  RAC  08:30 AM  6 A2 vs A4La Roca - KP 0 vs.Rampage 02 RL1
 330537  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5124 A7 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 02G (GF) 0 vs.Avalanche 02 Black CV7

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330540  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Wasatch Elite 02G - PM 2 vs.Rampage 02 RL3
 330549  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6Wasatch SC 02G - RC 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 02 Green2
 330541  Green Canyon HS  07:00 PM  7430 A1 vs A8Avalanche 02 Black CV 3 vs.Avalanche 02 White North0
 330548  RAC  07:30 PM  3 A2 vs A9La Roca - KP 1 vs.Arsenal NG 021

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330545  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7La Roca - KP 6 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 02G (GF)1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.